Trains Passing Through SNC/swami narayan chhapia

Train No. Train Name Train Type Arrival Time Departure Time
00401 Varanasi - Rameswaram Bharat Darshan Special Suvidha Rake 13:46 13:46
00429 Kurnool City - Varanasi Bharat Darshan Special Mail/Express Rake 16:38 16:38
01015 Kushinagar Covid - 19 Special COVID-19 Rake 04:45 04:45
01016 Kushinagar Covid - 19 Special COVID-19 Rake 20:52 20:52
0130 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Special Mail/Express Rake 06:27 06:27
01453 Pune - Gorakhpur Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 06:14 06:14
01454 Gorakhpur - Pune Special Mail/Express Rake 12:33 12:33
01475 Pune - Gorakhpur Summer Special Mail/Express Rake 01:29 01:29
01476 Gorakhpur - Pune Summer Special Mail/Express Rake 09:09 09:09
02009 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur SF Weekend Special SuperFast Rake 09:52 09:52
02010 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT SF Weekend Special SuperFast Rake 16:22 16:22
02017 Pune - Gorakhpur Diwali Special Fare Special SuperFast Rake 23:41 23:41
02017XX Pune - Gorakhpur Diwali Special Fare Special SuperFast Rake 23:41 23:41
02018 Gorakhpur - Pune Special Fare Special SuperFast Rake 07:49 07:49
02047 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur (Tatkal Fare) Special SuperFast Rake 21:22 21:22
02047x Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur (Tatkal Fare) Special SuperFast Rake 21:22 21:22
02048X Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT SF Summer Special SuperFast Rake 10:12 10:12
02407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar Karmabhoomi Covid - 19 SF Special COVID-19 Rake 00:07 00:07
02408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Covid - 19 SF Special COVID-19 Rake 02:48 02:48
02411 Arunachal AC SF Special AC SuperFast Rake 01:08 01:08
02412 Arunachal AC SF Special AC SuperFast Rake 01:25 01:25
02527 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand ViharT Premium Special Suvidha Rake 22:38 22:38
02528 Delhi Anand ViharT - Gorakhpur Premium Special Suvidha Rake 03:11 03:11
02529 Gorakhpur - Udhampur Premium (Puja) Special Suvidha Rake 22:38 22:38
02530 Udhampur- Gorakhpur Premium (Puja) Special Suvidha Rake 21:34 21:34
02531 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Jansadharan SF Special (UnReserved) SuperFast Rake 10:13 10:13
02532 Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Special (UnReserved) SuperFast Rake 16:24 16:24
02537 Gorakhpur - Badshahnagar(Lucknow) SF Special Fare Special SuperFast Rake 06:50 06:50
02538 Badshahnagar(Lucknow) - Gorakhpur SF Special Fare Special SuperFast Rake 18:33 18:33
02541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham Covid - 19 SF Special COVID-19 Rake 23:39 23:39
02542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham Covid - 19 SF Special COVID-19 Rake 14:43 14:43
02553 Vaishali Covid - 19 SF Special COVID-19 Rake 18:53 18:53
02554 Vaishali Covid - 19 SF Special COVID-19 Rake 06:54 06:54
02555 Gorakhdham Covid - 19 SF Special COVID-19 Rake 18:25 18:25
02556 Gorakhdham Covid - 19 SF Special COVID-19 Rake 07:45 07:45
02557 Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special COVID-19 Rake 20:36 20:36
02558 Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special COVID-19 Rake 01:57 01:57
02565 Bihar Sampark Kranti Covid-19 Special COVID-19 Rake 17:53 17:53
02566 Bihar Sampark Kranti Covid-19 Special COVID-19 Rake 00:58 00:58
02590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur Special Mail/Express Rake 06:00 06:00
02597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT Special Fare Special SuperFast Rake 09:47 09:47
04003 Barauni - New Delhi AC Special AC Express Rake 07:26 07:26
04004 New Delhi - Barauni AC Special AC Express Rake 07:09 07:09
04007 Saharsa - Delhi Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 13:19 13:19
04009 Champaran Satyagraha Covid - 19 Special COVID-19 Rake 04:17 04:17
04010 Champaran Satyagraha Covid - 19 Special COVID-19 Rake 11:56 11:56
04011x Saharsa - New Delhi Special Mail/Express Rake 07:19 07:19
04019 Gorakhpur - New Delhi Special (UnReserved) SuperFast Rake 18:08 18:08
04019X Gorakhpur - New Delhi Special (UnReserved) SuperFast Rake 18:08 18:08
04020 New Delhi - Gorakhpur Special (UnReserved) SuperFast Rake 11:22 11:22
04020X New Delhi - Gorakhpur Special (UnReserved) SuperFast Rake 11:22 11:22
04023 Darbhanga - Delhi AC Special AC Express Rake 23:25 23:25
04023x Darbhanga - New Delhi Tatkal Fare special AC Express Rake 12:17 12:17
04024x Delhi - Darbhanga AC Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 21:47 21:47
04025× Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Bi-Weekly Special Mail/Express Rake 22:59 22:59
04026× Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Bi-Weekly Special Mail/Express Rake 21:47 21:47
04029 Muzaffarpur - Delhi Special Mail/Express Rake 01:10 01:10
04030 Delhi - Muzaffarpur Special Mail/Express Rake 02:45 02:45
04031 Saharsa - New Delhi Special Mail/Express Rake 07:19 07:19
04035X Chhapra - Anand Vihar Terminal Summer Special Mail/Express Rake 06:57 06:57
04036X Anand Vihar Terminal - Chhapra Weekly Summer Special Mail/Express Rake 14:04 14:04
04037 Chhapra - Delhi Special Mail/Express Rake 04:43 04:43
04038 Old Delhi - Chhapra Special Mail/Express Rake 09:19 09:19
04038× Delhi - Chhapra Special Mail/Express Rake 14:04 14:04
04045 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Mail/Express Rake 19:11 19:11
04046 Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Special Mail/Express Rake 10:50 10:50
04047× Saharsa - Delhi Special Fare Speacial (Via Narkatiyaganj) Mail/Express Rake 01:11 01:11
04048X Delhi - Saharsa Special Mail/Express Rake 14:04 14:04
04048× Delhi - Saharsa Special Fare Special (Via Narkatiyaganj) Mail/Express Rake 14:04 14:04
04051p Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Terminal Holi Special Fare special Mail/Express Rake 04:17 04:17
04052 Anand Vihar Terminal - Katihar Special Mail/Express Rake 23:52 23:52
04052p Anand Vihar Terminal - Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 11:44 11:44
04053× Katihar - Anand Vihar Terminal Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 08:48 08:48
04054× Anand Vihar Terminal - Katihar Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 23:50 23:50
04055 Raxaul - Delhi AC Special Humsafar Rake 18:41 18:41
04056 Delhi - Raxaul AC Special Humsafar Rake 21:40 21:40
04056Z Delhi - Raxaul AC Special Humsafar Rake 21:40 21:40
04057 Darbhanga - New Delhi Special Fare Special(Via Narkatiyaganj) Mail/Express Rake 13:02 13:02
04058 New Delhi - Darbhanga Special Fare Special (Via Narkatiaganj) Mail/Express Rake 12:50 12:50
04059 Darbhanga - New Delhi Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 15:02 15:02
04059XX Darbhanga - New Delhi Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 12:45 12:45
04060 New Delhi - Darbhanga Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 12:05 12:05
04061 Darbhanga - New Delhi Special Fare Special (Via Chhapra/Gorakhpur/Kanpur) Mail/Express Rake 23:25 23:25
04062 New Delhi - Darbhanga Special Fare Special (Via Chhapra/Gorakhpur/Kanpur) Mail/Express Rake 22:48 22:48
04065 Darbhanga - New Delhi Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 15:02 15:02
04066 New Delhi - Darbhanga Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 12:06 12:06
04069 Muzaffarpur - Delhi Special Mail/Express Rake 00:58 00:58
04070 Delhi - Muzaffarpur Jn Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 03:11 03:11
04071xx Muzaffarpur - New Delhi Special (via Thawe) (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 00:58 00:58
04072xx New Delhi - Muzaffarpur Jansadharan Special (via Thawe) (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 03:11 03:11
04081 Saharsa - Amritsar Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 14:19 14:19
04082 Amritsar - Saharsa Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 03:14 03:14
04085 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal Diwali Special Mail/Express Rake 09:26 09:26
04085x Darbhanga - Anand Vihar SpecialFare Special Mail/Express Rake 23:58 23:58
04086 Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa Diwali Special Mail/Express Rake 07:09 07:09
04086X Delhi Anand ViharT - Darbhanga Chhath Special Mail/Express Rake 02:02 02:02
04086xx Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 07:28 07:28
04087 Chhapra - Anand Vihar Terminal Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 05:08 05:08
04088 Anand Vihar Terminal - Chhapra Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 07:08 07:08
04091 Jaynagar - New Delhi Special Mail/Express Rake 05:58 05:58
04092 New Delhi - Jaynagar Special Mail/Express Rake 21:25 21:25
04093 Jogbani - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Mail/Express Rake 01:06 01:06
04095 Jogbani - New Delhi Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 01:06 01:06
04096 New Delhi - Jogbani Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 12:29 12:29
04096X New Delhi - Jogbani Special Mail/Express Rake 12:29 12:29
04201 Katihar - Lucknow AC Special Fare Special AC Express Rake 08:22 08:22
04202x Lucknow - Katihar SpecialFare AC Special AC Express Rake 01:22 01:22
0423 Darbhanga Delhi Pooja Special Mail/Express Rake 12:31 12:31
0423A Darbhanga Delhi Special Mail/Express Rake 12:31 12:31
0424 Delhi Darbhanga Pooja Special Mail/Express Rake 08:29 08:29
0424A Old Delhi Darbhanga Special Mail/Express Rake 08:29 08:29
04316 Haridwar - Muzaffarpur Special Mail/Express Rake 02:36 02:36
04319 Bareilly - Darbhanga (Weekly) Puja Special Mail/Express Rake 15:41 15:41
04403 Barauni - New Delhi Special Mail/Express Rake 04:24 04:24
04404 New Delhi - Barauni Special Mail/Express Rake 07:09 07:09
04405 Darbhanga - New Delhi AC Special AC Express Rake 07:26 07:26
04406 New Delhi - Darbhanga AC Special AC Express Rake 07:09 07:09
04407 Muzaffarpur - New Delhi AC Special AC Express Rake 09:26 09:26
04408 New Delhi - Muzaffarpur AC Special AC Express Rake 07:09 07:09
04413 Saharsa - New Delhi AC Special AC Express Rake 09:26 09:26
04414 New Delhi - Saharsa AC Special AC Express Rake 07:09 07:09
04443X Jaynagar - Anand Vihar T. Special Mail/Express Rake 07:06 07:06
04449 Katihar - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Mail/Express Rake 08:46 08:46
04450 Anand Vihar Terminal - Katihar Special Mail/Express Rake 23:52 23:52
04451 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Chhath Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 01:07 01:07
04452 Anand Vihar Terminal - Muzaffarpur Chhath Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 03:11 03:11
04453 Katihar - Delhi Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 09:06 09:06
04453X Katihar - Delhi Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 09:06 09:06
04454 Delhi - Katihar Chhath Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 03:54 03:54
04465 Bapudham Motihari - Anand Vihar Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 04:28 04:28
04466 Anand Vihar - Bapudham Motihari Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 11:45 11:45
04486 Anand Vihar - Darbhanga SpecialFare Special Mail/Express Rake 01:44 01:44
04499 Katihar - New Delhi Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 02:45 02:45
04510S Sirhind-Saharsa Holi Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 01:45 01:45
0452 Ambala Gorakhpur Darbhanga Spl. Mail/Express Rake 08:29 08:29
04525 Saharsa - Ambala Cantt. Special Mail/Express Rake 14:49 14:49
04526 Sirhind - Saharsa Special Mail/Express Rake 03:20 03:20
04602X Firozpur Cantt. - Katihar Special Mail/Express Rake 18:50 18:50
04605X Samastipur - Amritsar Weekly Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 06:25 06:25
04624 Amritsar - Saharsa Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 05:47 05:47
04626 Amritsar - Saharsa Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 04:36 04:36
0464 Amritsar Gorakhpur reserved Special Mail/Express Rake 04:47 04:47
04641 Saharsa - Ambala Cantt. Special Mail/Express Rake 14:49 14:49
04642 Firozpur - Saharsa Diwali Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 02:04 02:04
04673 Shaheed Express (COVID - 19 Special) COVID-19 Rake 21:18 21:18
04674 Shaheed Express Covid - 19 Special COVID-19 Rake 09:29 09:29
0470 Amritsar Gorakhpur Special Mail/Express Rake 04:47 04:47
04912 Sirhind - Saharsa Special Mail/Express Rake 03:20 03:20
04915 Barauni - Ambala Cantt Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 09:26 09:26
04916 Ludhiana - Barauni Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 02:03 02:03
04923 Gorakhpur - Chandigarh Special Mail/Express Rake 00:01 00:01
04924 Chandigarh - Gorakhpur Special Mail/Express Rake 14:58 14:58
04960 Amritsar - Saharsa Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 05:44 05:44
04973 Darbhanga - Firozpur Cantt. Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 19:46 19:46
04974 Firozpur Cantt - Darbhanga Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 15:14 15:14
04975 Muzaffarpur - Katra Special Mail/Express Rake 16:18 16:18
04976 Katra - Muzaffarpur Special Mail/Express Rake 15:45 15:45
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 06:04 06:04
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 03:46 03:46
05012 Lucknow-Gorakhpur Special Mail/Express Rake 17:35 17:35
05014 Lucknow-Kamakhya Weekly Special Mail/Express Rake 14:28 14:28
05023 Gorakhpur - Pune Special Mail/Express Rake 16:45 16:45
05024 Pune - Gorakhpur Special Mail/Express Rake 17:27 17:27
05026 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur (Weekly) Special Mail/Express Rake 02:42 02:42
05027 Deoria Sadar - Anand Vihar Terminal Exam Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 08:59 08:59
05028 Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Exam Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 08:40 08:40
05029 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi SpecialFare Special Mail/Express Rake 22:38 22:38
05030 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur SpecialFare Special Mail/Express Rake 04:22 04:22
05033 Gorakhpur-Anand Vihar Terminal AC Holi Special AC Express Rake 16:23 16:23
05034 Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur AC Holi Special AC Express Rake 19:17 19:17
05035 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 16:26 16:26
05036 Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 19:40 19:40
05037 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 16:26 16:26
05038 Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur Jansdharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 19:40 19:40
05041 Gorakhpur-Mumbai LTT Weekly Special Special Rake 12:53 12:53
05042 Mumbai LTT- Gorakhpur (Weekly) Special Mail/Express Rake 08:54 08:54
05045 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar (T) Holi Special Mail/Express Rake 16:39 16:39
05046 Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Holi Special Mail/Express Rake 19:57 19:57
05047 Gorakhpur - Amritsar (One Trip) Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 10:13 10:13
05049 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar T Special Mail/Express Rake 16:33 16:33
05050 Delhi Anand Vihar T - Gorakhpur Special Mail/Express Rake 17:42 17:42
05051 Patliputra - Lucknow SpecialFare Special Mail/Express Rake 22:47 22:47
05052 Lucknow Jn. - Patliputra SpecialFare Special Mail/Express Rake 08:02 08:02
05057 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Tatkal Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 16:41 16:41
05058 Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur Tatkal Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 21:09 21:09
05065 Chhapra - Lucknow Jn Special (Via Kaptanganj) Mail/Express Rake 03:10 03:10
05066 Lucknow Jn - Chhapra Special (Via Kaptanganj) Mail/Express Rake 00:00 00:00
0507 Chhapra Ajmer Urs Special Mail/Express Rake 00:48 00:48
0508 Ajmer Chhapra Urs Special Mail/Express Rake 12:54 12:54
05097 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Holi Special Mail/Express Rake 16:26 16:26
05098 Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Holi Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 20:49 20:49
05103 Chhapra - Ajmer Urs Special Mail/Express Rake 02:26 02:26
05104 Ajmer - Chhapra Urs Special Mail/Express Rake 17:44 17:44
0511 Gorakhpur LTT Unreserved Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 23:36 23:36
05115 Chhapra - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Special (Via Kaptanganj) Mail/Express Rake 23:15 23:15
05115X Chhapra - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Special (Via Kaptanganj) Mail/Express Rake 23:15 23:15
05116 Anand Vihar Terminal - Chhapra Special Fare Special (via Kaptanganj) Mail/Express Rake 03:11 03:11
05116X Anand Vihar Terminal - Chhapra Special Fare Special (via Kaptanganj) Mail/Express Rake 03:11 03:11
0512 LTT Gorakhpur Unreserved Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 14:52 14:52
0513 Kamakhya Lucknow Special Mail/Express Rake 22:59 22:59
0514 Lucknow Kamakhya Special Mail/Express Rake 14:45 14:45
05143 Chhapra Jn. - Jammu Tawi (Weekly) Puja Special Mail/Express Rake 13:51 13:51
05144 Jammu Tawi - Chhapra Jn. (Weekly) Puja Special Mail/Express Rake 15:59 15:59
05209 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 21:55 21:55
05210 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 01:14 01:14
05211 Darbhanga - Ambala Cantt Unreserved Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 10:01 10:01
05216 Firozpur Cantt. - Saharsa Holi Special Mail/Express Rake 01:59 01:59
05219 Muzaffarpur - Jodhpur One Way Summer Special Mail/Express Rake 19:13 19:13
0523 Gorakhpur Haridwar Kumbh Special Mail/Express Rake 23:08 23:08
0524 Haridwar Gorakhpur Kumbh Special Mail/Express Rake 06:11 06:11
05269X Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad JanSadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 06:16 06:16
05270X Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 22:34 22:34
05273 Satyagrah Covid-19 Special COVID-19 Rake 17:28 17:28
05274 Satyagrah Covid-19 Special COVID-19 Rake 07:16 07:16
05287X Darbhanga - Delhi Anand Vihar T Special Mail/Express Rake 03:23 03:23
05288X Anand Vihar T - Darbhanga Special Mail/Express Rake 08:12 08:12
0541 Ajmer New JalpaiGuri Urs Special Mail/Express Rake 02:49 02:49
0541A Ajmer Kamakhya Urs Special Mail/Express Rake 02:49 02:49
0542 New Jalpaiguri Ajmer Urs Special Mail/Express Rake 00:07 00:07
0543 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Special Mail/Express Rake 22:08 22:08
0544 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Special Mail/Express Rake 15:39 15:39
05503 Samastipur - Anand Vihar Terminal Exam Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 20:38 20:38
05503x Samastipur - Anand Vihar Terminal Exam Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 20:38 20:38
05504 Anand Vihar Terminal - Samastipur Exam Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 08:43 08:43
05504x Anand Vihar Terminal - Samastipur Exam Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 08:43 08:43
05509X Saharsa - Ambala Cantt JanSadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 07:07 07:07
05510X Ambala Cantt-Saharsa Special Mail/Express Rake 03:37 03:37
05511 Darbhanga-Ambala Unreserved Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 06:13 06:13
05512x Ambala-Darbhanga Unreserved Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 03:37 03:37
05517 Saharsa - Ambala Cantt. Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 09:58 09:58
05517x Saharsa - Ambala Cantt. Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 09:58 09:58
05518 Ambala Cantt. - Saharsa Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 17:47 17:47
05518x Ambala Cantt. - Saharsa Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 17:47 17:47
05519 Saharsa - Ambala Cantt Jan Sadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 09:58 09:58
05520 Ambala Cantt - Saharsa Jan Sadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 17:47 17:47
05523X Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 10:38 10:38
05524X Jalandhar City - Darbhanga JanSadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 01:37 01:37
05527 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Holi Special Mail/Express Rake 20:25 20:25
05527X Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Holi Special Mail/Express Rake 20:25 20:25
05528 Delhi - Darbhanga Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 12:12 12:12
05528X Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Holi Special Mail/Express Rake 22:06 22:06
05529 Saharsa - Jalandhar City Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 22:05 22:05
05530 Jalandhar City - Saharsa JanSadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 22:37 22:37
05531 Saharsa - Delhi Special (via Darbhanga) Mail/Express Rake 13:19 13:19
05532 Delhi - Saharsa Special (via Darbhanga) Mail/Express Rake 17:46 17:46
05533 Saharsa - Ambala Cantt. Jan Sadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 09:58 09:58
05534 Ambala Cantt. - Saharsa Jan Sadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 17:47 17:47
05534X Ambala Cantt. - Saharsa Jan Sadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 17:47 17:47
05534XX Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 12:57 12:57
05535 Barauni - Anand Vihar Terminal SpecialFare Holi Special Mail/Express Rake 22:34 22:34
05536 Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 12:57 12:57
05536X Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni SpecialFare Holi Special Mail/Express Rake 03:09 03:09
05541 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 08:32 08:32
05541X Saharsa - Ambala Cantt. Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 00:07 00:07
05542 Ambala cantt. - Saharsa Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 08:07 08:07
05542X Ambala Cantt. - Darbhanga Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 17:45 17:45
05549X Darbhanga - Ambala Cantt. Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 09:58 09:58
05550X Ambala Cantt. - Darbhanga Jansadharan special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 17:47 17:47
05553 Saharsa - Ambala Cantt. Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 09:58 09:58
05554 Ambala Cantt. - Saharsa JanSadharan Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 17:47 17:47
05567 Darbhanga- Ambala Cantt Holi Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 08:58 08:58
05571 Saharsa - Anand Vihar (T) Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 09:32 09:32
05572 Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 12:57 12:57
05573 Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 12:57 12:57
05575 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal Exam Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 00:15 00:15
05575X Darbhanga - Anand Vihar (T) Chhath Puja Special Mail/Express Rake 20:16 20:16
05576 Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa Exam Special (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 08:43 08:43
05576X Anand Vihar (T) - Darbhanga Chhath Puja Special Mail/Express Rake 02:12 02:12
05577 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar (T) One Way Special Mail/Express Rake 10:20 10:20
05603 Guwahati - Chandigarh One Way Special Mail/Express Rake 22:17 22:17
05641 Ajmer-Kamakhaya Urs Special Mail/Express Rake 17:53 17:53
05642 Kamakhaya – Ajmer Urs Special Mail/Express Rake 23:01 23:01
05655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra SpecialFare Inaugural Special Mail/Express Rake 20:36 20:36
05656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kamakhya Tatkal Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 04:24 04:24
05714X Rangapara North - Bhopal One Way Special Mail/Express Rake 22:19 22:19
05717× Katihar - Jalandhar City Special Mail/Express Rake 00:28 00:28
05718× Jalandhar City - Katihar Special Mail/Express Rake 20:09 20:09
0581 Barauni Anand Vihar Special Mail/Express Rake 23:56 23:56
0582 Anand Vihar Barauni Special Mail/Express Rake 05:36 05:36
05903S Dibrugarh-Chandigarh Weekly Special Mail/Express Rake 22:08 22:08
05904S Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Weekly Special Mail/Express Rake 15:46 15:46
05904X Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Weekly Special Mail/Express Rake 15:28 15:28
05909 New Tinsukia - Moradabad One Way Special Mail/Express Rake 03:10 03:10
05933 Dibrugarh - Anand Vihar Terminal One Way Special Mail/Express Rake 01:17 01:17
0597A Darbhanga Delhi Special Mail/Express Rake 00:48 00:48
0598A Delhi Darbhanga Special Mail/Express Rake 12:54 12:54
06036Y Thiruvananthapuram Central - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 19:47 19:47
06340 Chennai Central - Muzaffarpur One Trip Special Mail/Express Rake 13:22 13:22
06340X Chennai Central - Muzaffarpur One Trip Special Mail/Express Rake 13:22 13:22
07490 Renigunta-Gorakhpur OneDay Special Mail/Express Rake 14:47 14:47
09015 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Gorakhpur Weekly SpecialFare Special Mail/Express Rake 16:25 16:25
09016 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly SpecialFare Special Mail/Express Rake 23:02 23:02
09037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Covid - 19 Special COVID-19 Rake 10:50 10:52
09038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Covid - 19 Special COVID-19 Rake 15:26 15:28
09039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffarpur Avadh Covid - 19 Special COVID-19 Rake 10:50 10:52
09040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Covid - 19 Special COVID-19 Rake 15:26 15:28
0911 Bandra Gorakhpur Summer Special Mail/Express Rake 20:10 20:10
0912 Gorakhpur Bandra Summer Special Mail/Express Rake 11:38 11:38
0939 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Summer Special Mail/Express Rake 01:14 01:14
0940 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Summer Special Mail/Express Rake 01:41 01:41
09451 Gandhidham - Bhagalpur SpecialFare Special Mail/Express Rake 04:12 04:12
09452 Bhagalpur - Gandhidham Special Fare Special Mail/Express Rake 19:11 19:11
11015 Kushinagar Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 04:44 04:44
11015-Slip Penchvalley Passenger Slip2 (Chhindwara - Gorakhpur) Mail/Express Rake 04:44 04:44
11016 Kushinagar Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 20:52 20:52
11123 Barauni - Gwalior Mail Mail/Express Rake 07:10 07:10
11124 Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT) Mail/Express Rake 23:34 23:34
11501 Chhapra LTT Express Mail/Express Rake 02:15 02:15
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath Express Garib Rath Rake 02:45 02:45
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath Express (PT) Garib Rath Rake 22:02 22:02
12211 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express Garib Rath Rake 00:42 00:42
12212 Anand Vihar Terminal - Muzaffarpur Garib Rath Express Garib Rath Rake 08:50 08:50
12407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) SuperFast Rake 00:07 00:07
12408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) SuperFast Rake 02:48 02:48
12491 Mour Dhwaj Express SuperFast Rake 15:55 15:55
12492 Mour Dhwaj Express SuperFast Rake 12:40 12:40
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 08:15 08:15
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 13:07 13:07
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti Sagar Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 08:15 08:15
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 13:07 13:07
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delhi SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 23:58 23:58
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 02:47 02:47
12529 Patliputra - Lucknow Jn. SF Express SuperFast Rake 22:44 22:44
12530 Lucknow Jn. - Patliputra SF Express SuperFast Rake 08:03 08:03
12531 Gorakhpur - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express SuperFast Rake 07:28 07:28
12532 Lucknow Jn. - Gorakhpur InterCity SF Express SuperFast Rake 19:21 19:21
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 23:39 23:39
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 14:43 14:43
12553 Vaishali SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 18:53 18:53
12554 Vaishali SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 06:54 06:54
12555 Gorakhdham SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 18:25 18:25
12556 Gorakhdham SF Express SuperFast Rake 07:45 07:45
12557 Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 20:36 20:36
12557-Rev. . (PT) SuperFast Rake 20:38 20:38
12558 Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 01:57 01:57
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti Rake 17:53 17:53
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT) Sampark Kranti Rake 00:57 00:57
12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnath SF Express SuperFast Rake 16:05 16:05
12588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Amarnath SF Express SuperFast Rake 18:26 18:26
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad SF Express SuperFast Rake 08:15 08:15
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 13:07 13:07
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 08:15 08:15
12591-Slip Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur Express SuperFast Rake 08:20 08:20
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 13:07 13:07
12592-Slip Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express SuperFast Rake 13:09 13:09
12595 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express (via Basti) Humsafar Rake 21:42 21:42
12596 Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Humsafar Express (via Basti) Humsafar Rake 05:47 05:47
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT Antyodaya Express Antyodaya Rake 10:18 10:18
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express Antyodaya Rake 16:37 16:37
13019 Bagh Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 19:52 19:52
13020 Bagh Express Mail/Express Rake 10:08 10:08
14009 Champaran Satyagrah Express Mail/Express Rake 04:17 04:17
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Mail/Express Rake 11:56 11:56
14117 Manwar Sangam Express Mail/Express Rake 10:26 10:26
14118 Manwar Sangam Express Mail/Express Rake 14:25 14:25
14231 Manwar Sangam Express Mail/Express Rake 10:26 10:26
14232 Manwar Sangam Express Mail/Express Rake 14:25 14:25
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 06:05 06:05
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 05:49 05:49
14617 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 22:04 22:04
14618 Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 01:09 01:09
14673 Shaheed Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 21:18 21:18
14674 Shaheed Express Mail/Express Rake 09:29 09:29
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express Mail/Express Rake 23:10 23:10
15002 Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Rapti Ganga Express Mail/Express Rake 05:49 05:49
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express Mail/Express Rake 23:10 23:10
15006 Dehradun - Gorakhpur Rapti Ganga Express Mail/Express Rake 05:49 05:49
15007 Krishak Express Mail/Express Rake 01:17 01:17
15008 Krishak Express Mail/Express Rake 03:08 03:08
15015 Gorakhpur - Yelahanka Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 08:16 08:16
15016 Yelahanka - Gorakhpur Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 11:32 11:32
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express (via Faizabad) (PT) Mail/Express Rake 10:32 10:32
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express (via Faizabad) (PT) Mail/Express Rake 17:35 17:35
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly Express (Via Lucknow) Mail/Express Rake 19:07 19:07
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Lucknow) (PT) Mail/Express Rake 17:46 17:46
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express Mail/Express Rake 06:37 06:37
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 17:10 17:10
15057 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express Mail/Express Rake 22:35 22:35
15058 Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Weekly Express Mail/Express Rake 05:12 05:12
15097 Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 15:55 15:55
15098 Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Amarnath Express Mail/Express Rake 18:26 18:26
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Antyodaya Express Antyodaya Rake 02:24 02:24
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Antyodaya Express Antyodaya Rake 22:28 22:28
15113 Lucknow Jn. - Chhapra Kacheri Express Mail/Express Rake 23:59 23:59
15114 Chhapra Kacheri - Lucknow Jn. Express Mail/Express Rake 03:36 03:36
15203 Barauni - Lucknow Jn. Express Mail/Express Rake 08:03 08:03
15204 Lucknow Jn - Barauni Express Mail/Express Rake 19:01 19:01
15209 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 22:04 22:04
15210 Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 01:09 01:09
15211 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 05:34 05:34
15212 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 13:50 13:50
15237 Darbhanga - Ajmer Express Mail/Express Rake 00:23 00:23
15238 Ajmer - Darbhanga Express Mail/Express Rake 20:06 20:06
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 06:09 06:09
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 18:26 18:26
15273 Satyagraha Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 17:28 17:28
15274 Satyagraha Express Mail/Express Rake 07:16 07:16
15279 Poorabiya Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 00:01 00:01
15280 Poorabiya Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 05:50 05:50
15529 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 04:17 04:17
15530 Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 11:56 11:56
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 16:23 16:23
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express Rake 15:18 15:18
15609 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 01:58 01:58
15610 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 21:04 21:04
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 04:17 04:17
15622 Anand Vihar Terminal - Kamakhya Weekly Express Mail/Express Rake 11:56 11:56
15651 Lohit Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 15:55 15:55
15652 Lohit Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 18:26 18:26
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 15:55 15:55
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Amarnath Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 18:26 18:26
15655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express Mail/Express Rake 16:23 16:23
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kamakhya Express Mail/Express Rake 04:20 04:20
15707 Amrapali Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 14:19 14:19
15708 Amrapali Express Mail/Express Rake 03:41 03:41
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 22:08 22:08
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 14:57 14:57
15909 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 01:58 01:58
15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 21:04 21:04
18205 Durg - Nautanwa Express (Via Faizabad) (PT) Mail/Express Rake 17:33 17:33
18206 Nautanwa - Durg Express (Via Faizabad) Mail/Express Rake 12:45 12:45
19037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 10:50 10:52
19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 15:26 15:28
19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffarpur Avadh Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 10:50 10:52
19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 15:26 15:28
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur Motihari Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 09:00 09:00
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Motihari Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 00:21 00:21
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 17:10 17:10
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express Mail/Express Rake 06:37 06:37
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 02:56 02:56
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur City Weekly Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 00:02 00:02
19709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 18:37 18:37
19710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express (PT) Mail/Express Rake 22:06 22:06
206NR Gonda Gorakhpur (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 09:03 09:03
212NR Gonda Gorakhpur (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 20:23 20:23
215NE Gorakhpur Gonda Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 20:01 20:01
217NR Gorakhpur Gonda Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 22:26 22:26
218NR Gonda Gorakhpur (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 05:28 05:28
222NR Nautanwa Gorakhpur (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 07:25 07:25
223NE Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 10:06 10:06
22411 Arunachal AC SF Express (PT) AC SuperFast Rake 01:10 01:10
22412 Arunachal AC SF Express AC SuperFast Rake 02:14 02:14
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) SuperFast Rake 12:29 12:29
22424 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) SuperFast Rake 05:48 05:48
22531 Chhapra - Mathura SuperFast Express SuperFast Rake 10:11 10:11
22532 Mathura - Chhapra SuperFast Express (PT) SuperFast Rake 10:54 10:54
22551 Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Antyodaya Express Antyodaya Rake 12:37 12:37
22552 Jalandhar City - Darbhanga Antyodaya Express Antyodaya Rake 02:31 02:31
227NE Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 18:35 18:35
233NR Kanpur Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 07:38 07:38
234NR Farrukhabad Kanpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 22:09 22:09
240M Ahmadabad Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 11:45 11:45
2523A New Jalpaiguri Delhi Special Mail/Express Rake 00:07 00:07
2541A Gorakhpur LTT SF Express Mail/Express Rake 23:23 23:23
2542A LTT Gorakhpur Special Mail/Express Rake 14:51 14:51
25903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh (Weekly) Special Mail/Express Rake 22:15 22:15
25904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh (Weekly) Special Mail/Express Rake 15:29 15:29
442NE Ayodhya Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 15:32 15:33
469NR Kanpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 09:48 09:48
503 Jhajha Kiul Patna Passenger MEMU MEMU Rake 06:44 06:44
5210A Amritsar Saharsa Unreserved Special SuperFast Rake 05:41 05:41
55001 Gorakhpur - Ayodhya Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 10:18 10:20
55002 Ayodhya - Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 15:31 15:33
55025 Gorakhpur - Gonda Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 08:55 08:57
55026 Gonda - Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 05:35 05:37
55027 Gorakhpur - Gonda Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 21:02 21:04
55028 Gonda - Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 18:25 18:27
581NR Gorakhpur Gonda Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 07:28 07:28
582NR Gonda Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 05:16 05:16
584NR Gonda Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 18:11 18:11
5904A Chandigarh Dibrugarh Weekly Express Mail/Express Rake 06:05 06:05
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley Passenger Slip2 (Chhindwara - Gorakhpur) Mail/Express Rake 04:44 04:44
612EC Kiul Jhajha Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 14:24 14:24
6JPR Jind Painpat Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger Rake 17:24 17:24
7AKNR Khemkaran Amritsar DMU DEMU Rake 21:37 21:37
81453 Pune - Gorakhpur Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 06:14 06:14
82402 Delhi - Muzaffarpur Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 03:11 03:11
82402× Delhi - Muzaffarpur Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 03:11 03:11
82406 New Delhi - Saharsa Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 22:20 22:20
82407 Muzaffarpur - New Delhi AC Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 07:26 07:26
82409 Darbhanga - Delhi AC Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 23:25 23:25
82410 Delhi - Darbhanga AC Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 21:47 21:47
82414 New Delhi - Darbhanga Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 12:06 12:06
82416 Anand Vihar Terminal - Jogbani Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 12:44 12:44
82527 Darbhanga - Delhi Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 07:40 07:40
82533 Saharsa - Anand Vihar (T) Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 09:32 09:32
82535 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 09:32 09:32
82536 Anand Vihar - Darbhanga Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 12:12 12:12
82910 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 23:02 23:02
82925 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 16:24 16:24
82926 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 23:02 23:02
82945 Gandhidham - Bhagalpur Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 04:17 04:17
82946 Bhagalpur - Gandhidham Suvidha Special Suvidha Rake 19:11 19:11
8AKNR Amritsar Khemkaran DMU DEMU Rake 00:02 00:02
9269A Porbandar Motihari Express SuperFast Rake 09:14 09:14
9270A Motihari Porbandar Express SuperFast Rake 00:05 00:05
X4051 Katihar - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Mail/Express Rake 08:46 08:46
X4052 Anand Vihar Terminal - Katihar Special Mail/Express Rake 23:52 23:52