55032 Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    55032
  • Source
    DaliGanj Junction/DAL
  • Destination
    Nakaha Jungle/JEA
  • Train Avg. speed
    28km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    334km
  • Train Travel Time
    11h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    55031
  • Stops
    55
  • Avilable Class

55032/ Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between DaliGanj Junction and Nakaha Jungle. The total distance covered by the train is 334km and average speed of the train is 28km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 55032/ Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) has 55 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
DaliGanj Junction(DAL) origin 17:25 origin 0
Badshahnagar(BNZ) 17:31 17:33 2 0
Gomti Nagar(GTNR) 17:40 17:42 2 0
Malhaur(ML) 17:57 17:58 1 0
Jugaur(JRR) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Safedabad(SFH) 18:11 18:12 1 0
Barabanki Junction(BBK) 18:23 18:25 2 0
Jahangirabad Raj(JBR) 18:31 18:33 2 0
Rafinagar(RFR) 18:40 18:41 1 0
Bindaura(BUR) 18:45 18:47 2 0
Burhwal Junction(BUW) 18:57 18:59 2 0
Chowka Ghat(CKG) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Ghaghara Ghat(GHT) 19:13 19:15 2 0
Jarwal Road(JLD) 19:20 19:22 2 0
Sarju(SUJ) 19:30 19:32 2 0
ColonelGanj(CLJ) 19:43 19:45 2 0
Kasturi(KSR) 19:54 19:55 1 0
Maijapur(MIR) 20:06 20:08 2 0
Kathola(KTHL) 20:16 20:17 1 0
Gonda Kachahri(GDK) 20:46 20:48 2 0
Gonda Junction(GD) 21:30 22:45 75 0
Subhagpur(SUBR) 22:58 23:00 2 0
Intiyathok(ITE) 23:26 23:28 2 0
Bhawanipur Kalan(BWP) 23:41 23:42 1 0
Balrampur(BLP) 23:53 23:55 2 0
Jharkhandi(JKNI) 00:03 00:05 2 1
Gainjahwa(GAW) 00:12 00:14 2 1
Kauwapur(KPE) 00:22 00:24 2 1
Lakshmanpur Halt(LHNR) 00:30 00:31 1 1
Tulsipur(TLR) 00:35 00:40 5 1
Laiburwa Halt(LBW) 00:50 00:51 1 1
Gainsari Junction(GIR) 01:00 01:02 2 1
Pachperwa(PPW) 01:10 01:12 2 1
Trilokpur(TPB) 01:20 01:21 1 1
Barhni(BNY) 01:33 01:35 2 1
Mahadev Buzurg(MHBG) 01:40 01:41 1 1
Parsa(PRZ) 01:50 01:52 2 1
Mahtha Bazar(MHBZ) 01:59 02:00 1 1
Shohratgarh(SOT) 02:06 02:08 2 1
Chilhia(CIH) 02:15 02:17 2 1
Ahirauli(AHU) 02:26 02:27 1 1
Naugarh(NUH) 02:34 02:36 2 1
Uska Bazar(UB) 02:46 02:48 2 1
Bridgemanganj(BMJ) 02:56 02:58 2 1
Lehra(LER) 03:06 03:07 1 1
Anand Nagar Junction(ANDN) 03:23 03:25 2 1
Loharpurwa(LPW) 03:34 03:35 1 1
Campierganj(CM) 03:55 03:57 2 1
Ramchaura(RCRA) 04:03 04:04 1 1
Mahawan Khor Halt(MVKR) 04:08 04:09 1 1
Rawat Ganj(RJ) 04:13 04:14 1 1
Peppeganj(PJ) 04:22 04:24 2 1
Kauriaa Jungle(JKI) 04:32 04:33 1 1
Maniram(MIM) 04:48 04:50 2 1
Nakaha Jungle(JEA) 05:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) 55032 DaliGanj Junction 17:25 Nakaha Jungle 05:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

23142/ Teesta - Torsa Link (Teesta) Express (PT) run from Haldibari to Sealdah. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22959/ Surat - Jamnagar InterCity Express run from Surat to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22858/ Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Superfast Express run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Santragachi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:55. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22405/ Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express run from Bhagalpur Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22322/ Hool Express run from Siuri to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)