55032 Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    55032
  • Source
    DaliGanj Junction/DAL
  • Destination
    Nakaha Jungle/JEA
  • Train Avg. speed
    28km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    334km
  • Train Travel Time
    11h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    55049
  • Stops
    55
  • Avilable Class

55032/ Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between DaliGanj Junction and Nakaha Jungle. The total distance covered by the train is 334km and average speed of the train is 28km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 55032/ Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) has 55 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
DaliGanj Junction(DAL) origin 17:25 origin 0
Badshahnagar(BNZ) 17:31 17:33 2 0
Gomti Nagar(GTNR) 17:40 17:42 2 0
Malhaur(ML) 17:57 17:58 1 0
Jugaur(JRR) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Safedabad(SFH) 18:11 18:12 1 0
Barabanki Junction(BBK) 18:23 18:25 2 0
Jahangirabad Raj(JBR) 18:31 18:33 2 0
Rafinagar(RFR) 18:40 18:41 1 0
Bindaura(BUR) 18:45 18:47 2 0
Burhwal Junction(BUW) 18:57 18:59 2 0
Chowka Ghat(CKG) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Ghaghara Ghat(GHT) 19:13 19:15 2 0
Jarwal Road(JLD) 19:20 19:22 2 0
Sarju(SUJ) 19:30 19:32 2 0
ColonelGanj(CLJ) 19:43 19:45 2 0
Kasturi(KSR) 19:54 19:55 1 0
Maijapur(MIR) 20:06 20:08 2 0
Kathola(KTHL) 20:16 20:17 1 0
Gonda Kachahri(GDK) 20:46 20:48 2 0
Gonda Junction(GD) 21:30 22:45 75 0
Subhagpur(SUBR) 22:58 23:00 2 0
Intiyathok(ITE) 23:26 23:28 2 0
Bhawanipur Kalan(BWP) 23:41 23:42 1 0
Balrampur(BLP) 23:53 23:55 2 0
Jharkhandi(JKNI) 00:03 00:05 2 1
Gainjahwa(GAW) 00:12 00:14 2 1
Kauwapur(KPE) 00:22 00:24 2 1
Lakshmanpur Halt(LHNR) 00:30 00:31 1 1
Tulsipur(TLR) 00:35 00:40 5 1
Laiburwa Halt(LBW) 00:50 00:51 1 1
Gainsari Junction(GIR) 01:00 01:02 2 1
Pachperwa(PPW) 01:10 01:12 2 1
Trilokpur(TPB) 01:20 01:21 1 1
Barhni(BNY) 01:33 01:35 2 1
Mahadev Buzurg(MHBG) 01:40 01:41 1 1
Parsa(PRZ) 01:50 01:52 2 1
Mahtha Bazar(MHBZ) 01:59 02:00 1 1
Shohratgarh(SOT) 02:06 02:08 2 1
Chilhia(CIH) 02:15 02:17 2 1
Ahirauli(AHU) 02:26 02:27 1 1
Naugarh(NUH) 02:34 02:36 2 1
Uska Bazar(UB) 02:46 02:48 2 1
Bridgemanganj(BMJ) 02:56 02:58 2 1
Lehra(LER) 03:06 03:07 1 1
Anand Nagar Junction(ANDN) 03:23 03:25 2 1
Loharpurwa(LPW) 03:34 03:35 1 1
Campierganj(CM) 03:55 03:57 2 1
Ramchaura(RCRA) 04:03 04:04 1 1
Mahawan Khor Halt(MVKR) 04:08 04:09 1 1
Rawat Ganj(RJ) 04:13 04:14 1 1
Peppeganj(PJ) 04:22 04:24 2 1
Kauriaa Jungle(JKI) 04:32 04:33 1 1
Maniram(MIM) 04:48 04:50 2 1
Nakaha Jungle(JEA) 05:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) 55032 DaliGanj Junction 17:25 Nakaha Jungle 05:20 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 55032.

  • How many days in a week 55032 Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 55032 Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 55032 Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 55032 Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) train is 75m at Gonda Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) runs between DaliGanj Junction to Nakaha Jungle. It departs from DaliGanj Junction at 17:25 and reaches Nakaha Jungle/JEA at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 55032 ?
  • 55032 arrives on platform number at DaliGanj Junction and at platform number 2 at Nakaha Jungle.

  • What is the travel route and time of Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) took 11h 55m to cover total distance of 334km between DaliGanj Junction and Nakaha Jungle.

  • What is the last station of Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Nakaha Jungle at 05:20 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

24887/ Rishikesh - Barmer Link Express run from Rishikesh to Barmer. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22898/ Kandari Express run from Digha to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22679/ Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express run from Yesvantpur Junction to Hassan Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22447/ Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Slip (PT) run from Khajuraho to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22402/ Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express run from Udhampur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday)