04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special
  • Number
    04313
  • Source
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Destination
    Bareilly Junction/BE
  • Train Avg. speed
    51km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1597km
  • Train Travel Time
    31h 15m
  • Type of Train
    COV-Reserved Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
    04314
  • Stops
    27
  • Avilable Class

04313/ Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1597km and average speed of the train is 51km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04313/ Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special has 27 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 08:05 origin 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 08:37 08:40 3 0
Kasara(KSRA) 09:45 09:47 2 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 10:15 10:17 2 0
Nasik Road(NK) 11:20 11:25 5 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 12:20 12:25 5 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 14:13 14:15 2 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 14:50 14:55 5 0
Burhanpur(BAU) 15:43 15:45 2 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 16:57 17:00 3 0
Harda(HD) 18:10 18:12 2 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 19:40 19:45 5 0
HabibGanj(HBJ) 21:05 21:07 2 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 21:25 21:35 10 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 00:15 00:20 5 1
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 03:05 03:13 8 1
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 04:25 04:27 2 1
Morena(MRA) 05:01 05:03 2 1
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 06:25 06:30 5 1
Agra Fort(AF) 07:05 07:10 5 1
Etmadpur(ETUE) 07:48 07:50 2 1
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 10:15 10:20 5 1
Babrala(BBA) 11:50 11:55 5 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 13:05 13:10 5 1
Dabtara(DUB) 13:54 13:56 2 1
Aonla(AO) 14:16 14:18 2 1
Bareilly Junction(BE) 15:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) 14313 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:05 Bareilly Junction 15:20 Monday
Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special 04313 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:05 Bareilly Junction 15:20 Monday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special ?
  • Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special Train Number is 04313.

  • How many days in a week 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special runs ?
  • 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special runs on Monday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special train is 10m at Bhopal Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special ?
  • Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly Junction. It departs from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 08:05 and reaches Bareilly Junction/BE at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 04313 ?
  • 04313 arrives on platform number at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and at platform number at Bareilly Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special?
  • Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special took 31h 15m to cover total distance of 1597km between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly Junction.

  • What is the last station of Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Bareilly Junction at 15:20 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains