51190 Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51190
  • Source
    Allahabad Chheoki Junction/ACOI
  • Destination
    Itarsi Junction/ET
  • Train Avg. speed
    30km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    605km
  • Train Travel Time
    20h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51189
  • Stops
    62
  • Avilable Class

51190/ Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Allahabad Chheoki Junction and Itarsi Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 605km and average speed of the train is 30km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51190/ Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) has 62 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Allahabad Chheoki Junction(ACOI) origin 19:20 origin 0
Link Junction Cabin(LKJN) 19:30 19:31 1 0
Iradatganj(IDGJ) 19:40 19:41 1 0
Jasra(JSR) 19:48 19:49 1 0
Madaraha(MFX) 19:57 19:58 1 0
Lohgara(LOG) 20:06 20:07 1 0
Shankargarh(SRJ) 20:17 20:18 1 0
Majhiari(MJHR) 20:28 20:29 1 0
Bargarh(BRG) 20:37 20:38 1 0
Kataiya Dandi(KTDD) 20:50 20:51 1 0
Dabhaura(DBR) 21:02 21:03 1 0
Panhai(PNHI) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 23:10 23:15 5 0
Markundi(MKD) 23:52 23:54 2 0
Tikaria(TKYR) 00:02 00:04 2 1
Majhagawan(MJG) 00:18 00:20 2 1
Chitahra(CTHR) 00:28 00:30 2 1
Khutaha(KTHA) 00:38 00:40 2 1
Jaitwar(JTW) 00:48 00:50 2 1
Sagma(SAGM) 01:14 01:16 2 1
Satna Junction(STA) 01:50 02:00 10 1
Lagargawan(LGCE) 02:08 02:10 2 1
Unchhera(UHR) 02:18 02:20 2 1
Maihar(MYR) 02:33 02:35 2 1
Bhadanpur(BUU) 02:58 03:00 2 1
Amdara(UDR) 03:18 03:20 2 1
Pakaria Road(PKRD) 03:38 03:40 2 1
Jukehi(JKE) 03:58 04:00 2 1
Patwara(PTWA) 04:43 04:45 2 1
Katni Junction(KTE) 05:20 05:30 10 1
Madhavnagar Road(MDRR) 05:39 05:40 1 1
Niwar(NWR) 05:48 05:50 2 1
Sansarpur(SNRR) 05:59 06:00 1 1
Sleemanabad Road(SBD) 06:13 06:15 2 1
Dundi(DDCE) 06:28 06:30 2 1
Sihora Road(SHR) 07:58 08:00 2 1
Gosalpur(GSPR) 08:18 08:20 2 1
Deori(DOE) 08:33 08:35 2 1
Adhartal(ADTL) 08:58 09:00 2 1
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 09:10 09:20 10 1
Madan Mahal(MML) 09:28 09:30 2 1
Bheraghat(BRGT) 09:40 09:42 2 1
Bhitoni(BHTN) 09:55 09:56 1 1
Bikrampur(BMR) 10:06 10:08 2 1
Shridham(SRID) 10:18 10:20 2 1
Karak Bel(KKB) 10:33 10:35 2 1
Belkhera(BELD) 10:43 10:45 2 1
Ghatpindrai(GPC) 10:52 10:54 2 1
Narsinghpur(NU) 11:04 11:06 2 1
Kareli(KY) 11:18 11:20 2 1
Bohani(BNE) 11:38 11:40 2 1
Gadarwara(GAR) 11:52 11:54 2 1
Salichauka Road(SCKR) 12:06 12:08 2 1
Junehta(JHT) 12:14 12:15 1 1
Bankhedi(BKH) 12:22 12:24 2 1
Pipariya(PPI) 12:54 12:56 2 1
Sohagpur(SGP) 13:18 13:20 2 1
Guramkhedi(GMD) 13:38 13:40 2 1
Bagratawa(BGTA) 13:58 14:00 2 1
Sontalai(SQL) 14:38 14:40 2 1
Gurra(GRO) 14:58 15:00 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 15:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) 51190 Allahabad Chheoki Junction 19:20 Itarsi Junction 15:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22947/ Surat - Bhagalpur (Tapti Ganga) SF Express (PT) run from Surat to Bhagalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
22471/ Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express run from Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19420/ Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:10. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Saturday)
19031/ Yoga Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Haridwar. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18646/ East Coast Express (PT) run from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)