51190 Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51190
  • Source
    Allahabad Chheoki Junction/ACOI
  • Destination
    Itarsi Junction/ET
  • Train Avg. speed
    30km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    605km
  • Train Travel Time
    20h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51189
  • Stops
    62
  • Avilable Class

51190/ Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Allahabad Chheoki Junction and Itarsi Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 605km and average speed of the train is 30km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51190/ Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) has 62 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Allahabad Chheoki Junction(ACOI) origin 19:20 origin 0
Link Junction Cabin(LKJN) 19:30 19:31 1 0
Iradatganj(IDGJ) 19:40 19:41 1 0
Jasra(JSR) 19:48 19:49 1 0
Madaraha(MFX) 19:57 19:58 1 0
Lohgara(LOG) 20:06 20:07 1 0
Shankargarh(SRJ) 20:17 20:18 1 0
Majhiari(MJHR) 20:28 20:29 1 0
Bargarh(BRG) 20:37 20:38 1 0
Kataiya Dandi(KTDD) 20:50 20:51 1 0
Dabhaura(DBR) 21:02 21:03 1 0
Panhai(PNHI) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 23:10 23:15 5 0
Markundi(MKD) 23:52 23:54 2 0
Tikaria(TKYR) 00:02 00:04 2 1
Majhagawan(MJG) 00:18 00:20 2 1
Chitahra(CTHR) 00:28 00:30 2 1
Khutaha(KTHA) 00:38 00:40 2 1
Jaitwar(JTW) 00:48 00:50 2 1
Sagma(SAGM) 01:14 01:16 2 1
Satna Junction(STA) 01:50 02:00 10 1
Lagargawan(LGCE) 02:08 02:10 2 1
Unchhera(UHR) 02:18 02:20 2 1
Maihar(MYR) 02:33 02:35 2 1
Bhadanpur(BUU) 02:58 03:00 2 1
Amdara(UDR) 03:18 03:20 2 1
Pakaria Road(PKRD) 03:38 03:40 2 1
Jukehi(JKE) 03:58 04:00 2 1
Patwara(PTWA) 04:43 04:45 2 1
Katni Junction(KTE) 05:20 05:30 10 1
Madhavnagar Road(MDRR) 05:39 05:40 1 1
Niwar(NWR) 05:48 05:50 2 1
Sansarpur(SNRR) 05:59 06:00 1 1
Sleemanabad Road(SBD) 06:13 06:15 2 1
Dundi(DDCE) 06:28 06:30 2 1
Sihora Road(SHR) 07:58 08:00 2 1
Gosalpur(GSPR) 08:18 08:20 2 1
Deori(DOE) 08:33 08:35 2 1
Adhartal(ADTL) 08:58 09:00 2 1
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 09:10 09:20 10 1
Madan Mahal(MML) 09:28 09:30 2 1
Bheraghat(BRGT) 09:40 09:42 2 1
Bhitoni(BHTN) 09:55 09:56 1 1
Bikrampur(BMR) 10:06 10:08 2 1
Shridham(SRID) 10:18 10:20 2 1
Karak Bel(KKB) 10:33 10:35 2 1
Belkhera(BELD) 10:43 10:45 2 1
Ghatpindrai(GPC) 10:52 10:54 2 1
Narsinghpur(NU) 11:04 11:06 2 1
Kareli(KY) 11:18 11:20 2 1
Bohani(BNE) 11:38 11:40 2 1
Gadarwara(GAR) 11:52 11:54 2 1
Salichauka Road(SCKR) 12:06 12:08 2 1
Junehta(JHT) 12:14 12:15 1 1
Bankhedi(BKH) 12:22 12:24 2 1
Pipariya(PPI) 12:54 12:56 2 1
Sohagpur(SGP) 13:18 13:20 2 1
Guramkhedi(GMD) 13:38 13:40 2 1
Bagratawa(BGTA) 13:58 14:00 2 1
Sontalai(SQL) 14:38 14:40 2 1
Gurra(GRO) 14:58 15:00 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 15:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) 51190 Allahabad Chheoki Junction 19:20 Itarsi Junction 15:30 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 51190.

  • How many days in a week 51190 Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 51190 Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 51190 Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 51190 Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) train is 10m at Satna Junction, Katni Junction, Jabalpur Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Allahabad Chheoki Junction to Itarsi Junction. It departs from Allahabad Chheoki Junction at 19:20 and reaches Itarsi Junction/ET at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 51190 ?
  • 51190 arrives on platform number at Allahabad Chheoki Junction and at platform number 6,8 at Itarsi Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) took 20h 10m to cover total distance of 605km between Allahabad Chheoki Junction and Itarsi Junction.

  • What is the last station of Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Itarsi Junction at 15:30 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

11401/ NANDIGRAM EXP run from Mumbai CSM Trm to Adilabad. Depart time of 16:48 and arrival time of 09:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11312/ HAS SUR EXP run from Hassan Jn to Solapur. Depart time of 16:05 and arrival time of 08:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11271/ VINDHYACHAL EXP run from ITARSI JN to BHOPAL JN. Depart time of 17:05 and arrival time of 10:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11110/ JHS INTERCITY run from Lucknow Jn NER to VGL Jhansi Jn. Depart time of 17:34 and arrival time of 22:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11108/ BUNDELKHAND EXP run from Banaras to Gwalior Jn. Depart time of 17:00 and arrival time of 08:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)