51189 Itarsi - Allahabad Chheoki Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Itarsi - Allahabad Chheoki Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51189
  • Source
    Itarsi Junction/ET
  • Destination
    Allahabad Chheoki Junction/ACOI
  • Train Avg. speed
    28km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    605km
  • Train Travel Time
    21h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51190
  • Stops
    62
  • Avilable Class

51189/ Itarsi - Allahabad Chheoki Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Itarsi Junction and Allahabad Chheoki Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 605km and average speed of the train is 28km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51189/ Itarsi - Allahabad Chheoki Passenger (UnReserved) has 62 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Itarsi Junction(ET) origin 12:20 origin 0
Gurra(GRO) 12:33 12:35 2 0
Sontalai(SQL) 12:44 12:46 2 0
Bagratawa(BGTA) 12:48 12:50 2 0
Guramkhedi(GMD) 12:58 13:00 2 0
Sohagpur(SGP) 13:08 13:10 2 0
Pipariya(PPI) 13:28 13:30 2 0
Bankhedi(BKH) 13:43 13:45 2 0
Junehta(JHT) 13:54 13:55 1 0
Salichauka Road(SCKR) 14:08 14:10 2 0
Gadarwara(GAR) 14:23 14:25 2 0
Bohani(BNE) 14:33 14:35 2 0
Kareli(KY) 14:58 15:00 2 0
Narsinghpur(NU) 15:14 15:16 2 0
Ghatpindrai(GPC) 15:38 15:40 2 0
Belkhera(BELD) 15:58 16:00 2 0
Karak Bel(KKB) 16:08 16:10 2 0
Shridham(SRID) 16:28 16:30 2 0
Bikrampur(BMR) 16:40 16:42 2 0
Bhitoni(BHTN) 16:50 16:52 2 0
Bheraghat(BRGT) 17:10 17:12 2 0
Madan Mahal(MML) 18:08 18:10 2 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 18:30 18:40 10 0
Adhartal(ADTL) 18:51 18:53 2 0
Deori(DOE) 19:02 19:04 2 0
Gosalpur(GSPR) 19:13 19:15 2 0
Sihora Road(SHR) 19:30 19:32 2 0
Dundi(DDCE) 19:54 19:56 2 0
Sleemanabad Road(SBD) 20:10 20:12 2 0
Sansarpur(SNRR) 20:19 20:20 1 0
Niwar(NWR) 20:40 20:42 2 0
Madhavnagar Road(MDRR) 20:52 20:53 1 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 21:05 21:20 15 0
Patwara(PTWA) 21:28 21:30 2 0
Jukehi(JKE) 21:38 21:40 2 0
Pakaria Road(PKRD) 21:50 21:52 2 0
Amdara(UDR) 22:02 22:04 2 0
Bhadanpur(BUU) 22:14 22:16 2 0
Maihar(MYR) 22:23 22:25 2 0
Unchhera(UHR) 23:43 23:45 2 0
Lagargawan(LGCE) 00:43 00:45 2 1
Satna Junction(STA) 01:20 03:50 150 1
Sagma(SAGM) 03:58 04:00 2 1
Jaitwar(JTW) 04:13 04:15 2 1
Khutaha(KTHA) 04:20 04:22 2 1
Chitahra(CTHR) 04:30 04:32 2 1
Majhagawan(MJG) 04:40 04:42 2 1
Tikaria(TKYR) 04:58 05:00 2 1
Markundi(MKD) 05:18 05:20 2 1
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 06:25 06:30 5 1
Panhai(PNHI) 06:44 06:45 1 1
Dabhaura(DBR) 06:55 06:56 1 1
Kataiya Dandi(KTDD) 07:05 07:06 1 1
Bargarh(BRG) 07:14 07:15 1 1
Majhiari(MJHR) 07:24 07:25 1 1
Shankargarh(SRJ) 07:35 07:36 1 1
Lohgara(LOG) 07:49 07:50 1 1
Madaraha(MFX) 07:59 08:00 1 1
Jasra(JSR) 08:08 08:09 1 1
Iradatganj(IDGJ) 08:17 08:18 1 1
Link Junction Cabin(LKJN) 08:59 09:00 1 1
Allahabad Chheoki Junction(ACOI) 09:40 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Itarsi - Allahabad Chheoki Passenger (UnReserved) 51189 Itarsi Junction 12:20 Allahabad Chheoki Junction 09:40 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22668/ Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22456/ Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi SF Express run from Kalka to Sainagar Shirdi. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
22202/ Puri - Sealdah Duronto Express run from Puri to Sealdah. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
19809/ Kota - Jabalpur Express run from Kota Junction to Jabalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18624/ Hatia - Islampur Express run from Hatia to Islampur. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)