59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
  • Number
    59076
  • Source
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Destination
    Surat/ST
  • Train Avg. speed
    30km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    335km
  • Train Travel Time
    11h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59075
  • Stops
    44
  • Avilable Class
    SL

59076/ Bhusaval - Surat Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhusaval Junction and Surat. The total distance covered by the train is 335km and average speed of the train is 30km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59076/ Bhusaval - Surat Passenger has 44 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) origin 08:45 origin 0
Bhadli(BDI) 08:59 09:00 1 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 09:20 09:25 5 0
Paldhi(PLD) 09:43 09:45 2 0
Chavalkhede(CHLK) 09:58 10:00 2 0
Dharangaon(DXG) 10:10 10:12 2 0
Bhone(BHNE) 10:21 10:22 1 0
Takarkhede(TKHE) 10:29 10:31 2 0
Amalner(AN) 10:51 10:53 2 0
Bhortek(BRTK) 11:07 11:09 2 0
Padse(PDP) 11:18 11:20 2 0
Betawad(BEW) 11:28 11:29 1 0
Nardana(NDN) 11:36 11:38 2 0
Hol(HOL) 11:46 11:47 1 0
Sindkheda(SNK) 11:55 11:57 2 0
Sonshelu(SNSL) 12:07 12:08 1 0
Vikhran(VKH) 12:14 12:16 2 0
Dondaicha(DDE) 12:31 12:33 2 0
Ranala(RNL) 12:46 12:48 2 0
Tisi(TISI) 13:05 13:07 2 0
Choupale(CUE) 13:18 13:19 1 0
Nandurbar(NDB) 13:30 14:35 65 0
Dhekwad(DWD) 14:39 14:41 2 0
Khandbara(KBH) 15:00 15:02 2 0
Khatgaon(KHTG) 15:12 15:14 2 0
Chinchpada(CPD) 15:25 15:27 2 0
Kolde(KFF) 15:33 15:35 2 0
Navapur(NWU) 15:51 15:53 2 0
Bhadbhunja(BBAI) 16:05 16:07 2 0
Lakkad Kot(LKKD) 16:19 16:21 2 0
Ukai Songadh(USD) 16:33 16:35 2 0
Dosvada(DSD) 16:43 16:44 1 0
Kikakui Road(KKRD) 16:53 16:55 2 0
Vyara(VYA) 17:37 17:40 3 0
Kaher(KRAI) 17:52 17:53 1 0
Madhi(MID) 18:04 18:07 3 0
Mangrolla(MGRL) 18:16 18:17 1 0
Timbarva(TBV) 18:23 18:24 1 0
Bardoli(BIY) 18:32 18:35 3 0
Gangadhara(GGAR) 18:44 18:46 2 0
Bagumra(BGMR) 18:54 18:55 1 0
Chalthan(CHM) 19:01 19:03 2 0
Udhna Junction(UDN) 19:29 19:32 3 0
Surat(ST) 19:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhusaval - Surat Passenger 59078 Bhusaval Junction 21:15 Surat 07:35 Daily
Bhusaval - Surat Passenger 59014 Bhusaval Junction 18:25 Surat 04:10 Daily
Bhusaval - Surat Passenger 59076 Bhusaval Junction 08:45 Surat 19:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22148/ Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express (via Manmad) run from Sainagar Shirdi to Dadar Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:10. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
19665/ Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT) run from Khajuraho to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19046/ Tapti Ganga Express (PT) run from Chhapra Junction to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
19026/ Amravati - Surat Express run from Amravati to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday, Saturday)
18415/ Barbil - Puri Express run from Barbil to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)