57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57562
  • Source
    Manmad Junction/MMR
  • Destination
    Kacheguda/KCG
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    624km
  • Train Travel Time
    17h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57561
  • Stops
    87
  • Avilable Class

57562/ Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manmad Junction and Kacheguda. The total distance covered by the train is 624km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57562/ Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) has 87 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manmad Junction(MMR) origin 05:20 origin 0
Ankai(ANK) 05:34 05:35 1 0
Nagarsol(NSL) 05:59 06:00 1 0
Tarur(TR) 06:09 06:10 1 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 07:29 07:30 1 0
Parsoda(PSD) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 07:47 07:48 1 0
Lasur(LSR) 07:57 07:58 1 0
Potul(POZ) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Daulatabad(DLB) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 08:30 08:35 5 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 08:49 08:50 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 08:59 09:00 1 0
Badnapur(BDU) 09:11 09:12 1 0
Jalna(J) 09:28 09:30 2 0
Sarwari(SVD) 09:36 09:37 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 09:43 09:44 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 09:53 09:54 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 09:57 09:58 1 0
Partur(PTU) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 10:16 10:17 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 10:24 10:25 1 0
Selu(SELU) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 10:54 10:55 1 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 11:19 11:20 1 0
Pergaon(PG) 11:29 11:30 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 12:35 12:40 5 0
Pingli(PIZ) 12:49 12:50 1 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 12:59 13:00 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 13:15 13:20 5 0
Chudawa(CRU) 13:29 13:30 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 13:39 13:40 1 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 13:49 13:50 1 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 14:24 14:25 1 0
Maltekdi(MTDI) 14:27 14:28 1 0
Pathrad(PARD) 14:36 14:37 1 0
Mugat(MGC) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 15:03 15:05 2 0
Sivungaon(SVN) 15:14 15:15 1 0
Shelgaon Halt(SLGH) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Umri(UMRI) 15:29 15:30 1 0
Bolsa(BLSA) 15:36 15:37 1 0
Karkheli(KEK) 15:46 15:47 1 0
Samarala Halt(SQE) 15:54 15:55 1 0
Dharmabad(DAB) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Basar(BSX) 16:20 16:22 2 0
Fakrabad(FKB) 16:29 16:30 1 0
Navipet(NVT) 16:39 16:40 1 0
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 17:13 17:16 3 0
Dichpalli(DHP) 17:28 17:29 1 0
Indalvai(IDL) 17:38 17:39 1 0
Sirnapalli(SCP) 17:46 17:47 1 0
Uppalavai(UPW) 17:58 17:59 1 0
Kamareddi(KMC) 18:20 18:22 2 0
Talmadla(TMD) 18:31 18:32 1 0
Tippapur(THPR) 18:38 18:39 1 0
Bhiknur(BKU) 18:43 18:44 1 0
Akanapet(AKE) 18:53 18:54 1 0
Mirzapalli(MZL) 19:03 19:04 1 0
Wadiaram(WDR) 19:18 19:19 1 0
Srinivasa Nagar(SHAN) 19:25 19:26 1 0
Masaipet(ME) 19:34 19:35 1 0
Brahmanapalli(BMPL) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Palata Potaram(PAPM) 19:43 19:44 1 0
Manoharabad(MOB) 20:04 20:05 1 0
Dabilpur(DBV) 20:11 20:12 1 0
Medchal(MED) 20:48 20:49 1 0
Gowdavalli(GWV) 20:53 20:54 1 0
Gundla Pochampally(GDPL) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Bolarum(BMO) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Bolarum Bazar(BOZ) 21:18 21:19 1 0
Alwal(ALW) 21:21 21:22 1 0
Cavalry Barracks(CVB) 21:26 21:27 1 0
Ammuguda Halt(AMQ) 21:28 21:29 1 0
Ramakistapuram Gate(RKO) 21:31 21:32 1 0
Safilguda(SFX) 21:35 21:36 1 0
Dayanand Nagar(DYE) 21:37 21:38 1 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 21:43 21:44 1 0
Lalaguda Gate(LGDH) 21:47 21:48 1 0
Sitafalmandi(STPD) 21:50 21:52 2 0
Arts College(ATC) 21:54 21:55 1 0
Jamai Osmania(JOO) 21:56 21:57 1 0
Vidya Nagar(VAR) 21:58 21:59 1 0
Kacheguda(KCG) 22:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) 57562 Manmad Junction 05:20 Kacheguda 22:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22957/ Somnath SF Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Veraval Junction. Depart time of 22:10 and arrival time of 06:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22707/ Visakhapatnam - Tirupati AC Double Decker Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Tirupati Main. Depart time of 22:25 and arrival time of 11:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday, Saturday)
22638/ West Coast SF Express (PT) run from Mangaluru Central to Chennai Central. Depart time of 22:20 and arrival time of 14:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22437/ Allahabad - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express run from Allahabad Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of 22:20 and arrival time of 06:15. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)
22401/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Udhampur. Depart time of 22:15 and arrival time of 08:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)