57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57562
  • Source
    Manmad Junction/MMR
  • Destination
    Kacheguda/KCG
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    624km
  • Train Travel Time
    17h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57561
  • Stops
    86
  • Avilable Class

57562/ Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manmad Junction and Kacheguda. The total distance covered by the train is 624km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57562/ Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) has 86 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manmad Junction(MMR) origin 05:20 origin 0
Ankai(ANK) 05:34 05:35 1 0
Nagarsol(NSL) 05:59 06:00 1 0
Tarur(TR) 06:09 06:10 1 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 07:29 07:30 1 0
Parsoda(PSD) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 07:47 07:48 1 0
Lasur(LSR) 07:57 07:58 1 0
Potul(POZ) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Daulatabad(DLB) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 08:30 08:35 5 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 08:49 08:50 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 08:59 09:00 1 0
Badnapur(BDU) 09:11 09:12 1 0
Jalna(J) 09:28 09:30 2 0
Sarwari(SVD) 09:36 09:37 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 09:43 09:44 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 09:53 09:54 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 09:57 09:58 1 0
Partur(PTU) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 10:16 10:17 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 10:24 10:25 1 0
Selu(SELU) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 10:54 10:55 1 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 11:19 11:20 1 0
Pergaon(PG) 11:29 11:30 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 12:35 12:37 2 0
Pingli(PIZ) 12:49 12:50 1 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 12:59 13:00 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 13:15 13:20 5 0
Chudawa(CRU) 13:29 13:30 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 13:39 13:40 1 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 13:49 13:50 1 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 14:23 14:25 2 0
Maltekdi(MTDI) 14:27 14:28 1 0
Pathrad(PARD) 14:36 14:37 1 0
Mugat(MGC) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 15:03 15:05 2 0
Sivungaon(SVN) 15:14 15:15 1 0
Shelgaon Halt(SLGH) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Umri(UMRI) 15:29 15:30 1 0
Bolsa(BLSA) 15:36 15:37 1 0
Karkheli(KEK) 15:46 15:47 1 0
Samarala Halt(SQE) 15:54 15:55 1 0
Dharmabad(DAB) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Basar(BSX) 16:20 16:21 1 0
Fakrabad(FKB) 16:29 16:30 1 0
Navipet(NVT) 16:39 16:40 1 0
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 17:13 17:16 3 0
Dichpalli(DHP) 17:28 17:29 1 0
Indalvai(IDL) 17:38 17:39 1 0
Sirnapalli(SCP) 17:46 17:47 1 0
Uppalavai(UPW) 17:58 17:59 1 0
Kamareddi(KMC) 18:08 18:10 2 0
Talmadla(TMD) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Tippapur(THPR) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Bhiknur(BKU) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Akanapet(AKE) 18:49 18:50 1 0
Mirzapalli(MZL) 19:03 19:04 1 0
Wadiaram(WDR) 19:18 19:19 1 0
Srinivasa Nagar(SHAN) 19:25 19:26 1 0
Masaipet(ME) 19:29 19:30 1 0
Brahmanapalli(BMPL) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Manoharabad(MOB) 20:04 20:05 1 0
Dabilpur(DBV) 20:11 20:12 1 0
Medchal(MED) 20:48 20:49 1 0
Gowdavalli(GWV) 20:53 20:54 1 0
Gundla Pochampally(GDPL) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Bolarum(BMO) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Bolarum Bazar(BOZ) 21:18 21:19 1 0
Alwal(ALW) 21:21 21:22 1 0
Cavalry Barracks(CVB) 21:26 21:27 1 0
Ammuguda Halt(AMQ) 21:28 21:29 1 0
Ramakistapuram Gate(RKO) 21:31 21:32 1 0
Safilguda(SFX) 21:35 21:36 1 0
Dayanand Nagar(DYE) 21:37 21:38 1 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 21:43 21:44 1 0
Lalaguda Gate(LGDH) 21:47 21:48 1 0
Sitafalmandi(STPD) 21:50 21:51 1 0
Arts College(ATC) 21:54 21:55 1 0
Jamai Osmania(JOO) 21:56 21:57 1 0
Vidya Nagar(VAR) 21:58 21:59 1 0
Kacheguda(KCG) 22:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) 57562 Manmad Junction 05:20 Kacheguda 22:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22497/ Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express run from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Tiruchchirappalli Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)