57422 Guntakal - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Guntakal - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57422
  • Source
    Guntakal Junction/GTL
  • Destination
    Dhone Junction/DHNE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    69 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

57422/ Guntakal - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Guntakal Junction and Dhone Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 69 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57422/ Guntakal - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Guntakal Junction(GTL) origin 11:40 origin 0
Mallappa Gate(MLGT) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Maddikera(MKR) 11:56 11:57 1 0
Tuggali(TGL) 12:09 12:10 1 0
Edduladoddi(EDD) 12:18 12:19 1 0
Pendekallu Junction(PDL) 12:26 12:27 1 0
Linganeni Doddi(LMD) 12:34 12:35 1 0
Malliyala(MYL) 12:47 12:48 1 0
Dhone Junction(DHNE) 13:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Guntakal - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved) 57422 Guntakal Junction 11:40 Dhone Junction 13:30 Daily
Guntakal - Dhone DEMU 77409 Guntakal Junction 11:40 Dhone Junction 13:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22982/ Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express run from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Thusday, Friday)
22964/ Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express run from Bhavnagar Terminus to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22955/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22859/ Puri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express run from Puri to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22661/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Rameswaram. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)