57326 Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57326
  • Source
    Guntur Junction/GNT
  • Destination
    Kacheguda/KCG
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    79
  • Avilable Class

57326/ Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Guntur Junction and Kacheguda. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57326/ Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) has 79 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Guntur Junction(GNT) origin 05:15 origin 0
Nallapadu Junction(NLPD) 05:31 05:32 1 0
Perecherla(PRCA) 05:42 05:43 1 0
Phirangipuram(PPM) 05:54 05:55 1 0
Nudurupadu(NDPU) 06:03 06:04 1 0
Satulur(STUR) 06:11 06:12 1 0
Narasaraopet(NRT) 06:23 06:25 2 0
Munumaka(MUK) 06:32 06:33 1 0
Santamagulur(SAB) 06:41 06:42 1 0
Vellalcheruvu Halt(VLE) 06:47 06:48 1 0
Savalyapuram(SYM) 06:56 06:57 1 0
Vinukonda(VKN) 07:09 07:10 1 0
Cheekategalapalem(CEM) 07:17 07:18 1 0
Gundlakamma(GKM) 07:25 07:26 1 0
Kurichedu(KCD) 07:36 07:37 1 0
Potlapadu(POO) 07:42 07:43 1 0
Donakonda(DKD) 07:53 07:55 2 0
Gajjelakonda(GJJ) 08:06 08:07 1 0
Markapur Road(MRK) 08:24 08:25 1 0
Tarlupadu(TLU) 08:39 08:40 1 0
Cumbum(CBM) 08:59 09:00 1 0
Jaggambotla Krishnapuram(JBK) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Somidevipalle(SDV) 09:21 09:22 1 0
Gudimetta(GMA) 09:27 09:28 1 0
Yadavalli(YADA) 09:35 09:36 1 0
Giddalur(GID) 09:40 09:42 2 0
Krishnamsetty Palle(KSTE) 09:47 09:48 1 0
Diguvametta(DMT) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Chelama(CMZ) 10:36 10:37 1 0
Gazulapalli(GZL) 10:51 10:52 1 0
Nandyal Junction(NDL) 11:45 11:50 5 0
Panyam(PNM) 12:01 12:02 1 0
Krishnamma Kona(KEF) 12:14 12:15 1 0
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar(BEY) 12:24 12:25 1 0
Betamcherla(BMH) 12:33 12:34 1 0
Rangapuram(RGM) 12:44 12:45 1 0
Malkapuram(MLK) 12:55 12:56 1 0
Dhone Junction(DHNE) 13:35 14:00 25 0
Bogolu(BVO) 14:16 14:17 1 0
Veldurti(VDI) 14:27 14:28 1 0
Ulindakonda(UKD) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Dupadu(DUU) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Kotla(KOLA) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Kurnool City(KRNT) 15:25 15:35 10 0
Alampur Road(ALPR) 15:44 15:45 1 0
Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt(SBBJ) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Manopad(MOA) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Itikyala(IKI) 16:25 16:26 1 0
Peddadinne(PDNA) 16:33 16:34 1 0
Poodoor(PDO) 16:38 16:39 1 0
Gadwal Junction(GWD) 16:47 16:48 1 0
Arepalli Halt(ARPL) 16:57 16:58 1 0
Sriramnagar(SRNR) 17:04 17:05 1 0
Ajjakolu(AJK) 17:10 17:11 1 0
Wanaparti Road(WPR) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Konnur(KONN) 17:34 17:35 1 0
Kurumurthi(KXI) 17:42 17:43 1 0
Kaukuntla(KQQ) 17:53 17:54 1 0
Devarkadra Junction(DKC) 18:03 18:04 1 0
Kotakadra(KTKA) 18:09 18:10 1 0
Manyamkonda(MQN) 18:15 18:16 1 0
Mahbubnagar Town Halt(MHBT) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Mahbubnagar(MBNR) 18:50 18:55 5 0
Yenugonda(YNG) 18:59 19:00 1 0
Divitipalli(DTP) 19:05 19:06 1 0
Jadcherla(JCL) 19:14 19:15 1 0
Gollapalli(GLY) 19:22 19:23 1 0
Ranga Reddy Guda(RRGA) 19:42 19:43 1 0
Balanagar(BABR) 20:04 20:05 1 0
Shadnagar(SHNR) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Timmapur(TMX) 20:28 20:29 1 0
Umdanagar(UR) 21:04 21:05 1 0
Budvel(BDVL) 21:11 21:12 1 0
Falaknuma(FM) 21:59 22:00 1 0
Huppuguda(HPG) 22:03 22:04 1 0
Yakutpura(YKA) 22:07 22:08 1 0
Dabirpura(DQR) 22:10 22:11 1 0
Malakpet(MXT) 22:14 22:15 1 0
Kacheguda(KCG) 23:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger 57306 Guntur Junction 17:30 Kacheguda 09:45 Daily
Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) 57326 Guntur Junction 05:15 Kacheguda 23:15 Daily
Guntur - Kacheguda DEMU 77281 Guntur Junction 05:15 Kacheguda 23:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

11012/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Express run from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 00:15. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
17405/ Krishna Express run from Tirupati Main to Adilabad. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:32. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19251/ Somnath - Okha Express run from Somnath to Okha. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17256/ Hyderabad - Narasapur Express run from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Narasapur. Depart time of 21:34 and arrival time of 07:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16180/ Mannai Express (PT) run from Mannargudi to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:59. Train runs on following days (Daily)