54011 Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54011
  • Source
    Tilak Bridge/TKJ
  • Destination
    Sadulpur Junction/SDLP
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    39
  • Avilable Class

54011/ Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Tilak Bridge and Sadulpur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54011/ Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) has 39 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) origin 17:45 origin 0
Shivaji Bridge(CSB) 17:48 17:49 1 0
New Delhi(NDLS) 17:58 18:00 2 0
Sadar Bazar(DSB) 18:06 18:07 1 0
Delhi Kishan Ganj(DKZ) 18:16 18:17 1 0
Vivekanand Puri Halt(VVKP) 18:22 18:23 1 0
Dayabasti(DBSI) 18:28 18:29 1 0
Patel Nagar(PTNR) 18:35 18:36 1 0
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 18:48 18:49 1 0
Palam(PM) 18:56 18:57 1 0
Shahabad Mohammadpur(SMDP) 19:02 19:03 1 0
Bijwasan(BWSN) 19:08 19:09 1 0
Gurgaon(GGN) 19:16 19:17 1 0
Basai Dhankot(BDXT) 19:23 19:24 1 0
Garhi Harsaru Junction(GHH) 19:31 19:32 1 0
Patli(PT) 19:41 19:42 1 0
Taj Nagar(TNJR) 19:47 19:48 1 0
Jataula Jori Sampka(JSKA) 19:53 19:54 1 0
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 20:00 20:01 1 0
Inchhapuri(IHP) 20:07 20:08 1 0
Khalilpur(KIP) 20:15 20:16 1 0
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri(KWMD) 20:22 20:23 1 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 20:45 21:00 15 0
Nangal Mundi(NNU) 21:12 21:13 1 0
Dahina Zainabad(DZB) 21:23 21:25 2 0
Kanina Khas(KNNK) 21:38 21:40 2 0
GRKA(GRKA) 21:46 21:47 1 0
Bojawas(BJWS) 21:53 21:54 1 0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 22:01 22:03 2 0
ZP(ZP) 22:26 22:27 1 0
NDRT(NDRT) 22:34 22:35 1 0
NWN(NWN) 22:42 22:43 1 0
Satnali(STNL) 22:49 22:50 1 0
Sohansra(SAWN) 23:01 23:02 1 0
LOHARU(LHU) 23:10 23:15 5 0
PVZ(PVZ) 23:26 23:27 1 0
Rampura Beri(RMB) 23:36 23:37 1 0
HR(HR) 23:50 23:51 1 0
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) 00:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

04852/ Ratangarh - Merta Road DEMU Special run from Ratangarh Junction to Merta Road Junction. Depart time of 17:06 and arrival time of 21:38. Train runs on following days (Daily)
25201/ Patliputra - Narkatiaganj InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Patliputra Junction to Narkatiaganj Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 00:45. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22641/ Thiruvananthapuram Central - Shalimar SF Express (PT) run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Kolkata Shalimar. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:33. Train runs on following days (Thusday, Saturday)
22412/ Arunachal AC SF Express run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Naharlagun. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
22189/ Madan Mahal - Rewa InterCity Express run from Madan Mahal to Rewa. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:17. Train runs on following days (Daily)