54011 Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54011
  • Source
    Tilak Bridge/TKJ
  • Destination
    Sadulpur Junction/SDLP
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    39
  • Avilable Class

54011/ Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Tilak Bridge and Sadulpur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54011/ Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) has 39 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) origin 17:45 origin 0
Shivaji Bridge(CSB) 17:48 17:49 1 0
New Delhi(NDLS) 17:58 18:00 2 0
Sadar Bazar(DSB) 18:06 18:07 1 0
Delhi Kishan Ganj(DKZ) 18:16 18:17 1 0
Vivekanand Puri Halt(VVKP) 18:22 18:23 1 0
Dayabasti(DBSI) 18:28 18:29 1 0
Patel Nagar(PTNR) 18:35 18:36 1 0
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 18:48 18:49 1 0
Palam(PM) 18:56 18:57 1 0
Shahabad Mohammadpur(SMDP) 19:02 19:03 1 0
Bijwasan(BWSN) 19:08 19:09 1 0
Gurgaon(GGN) 19:16 19:17 1 0
Basai Dhankot(BDXT) 19:23 19:24 1 0
Garhi Harsaru Junction(GHH) 19:31 19:32 1 0
Patli(PT) 19:41 19:42 1 0
Taj Nagar(TNJR) 19:47 19:48 1 0
Jataula Jori Sampka(JSKA) 19:53 19:54 1 0
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 20:00 20:01 1 0
Inchhapuri(IHP) 20:07 20:08 1 0
Khalilpur(KIP) 20:15 20:16 1 0
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri(KWMD) 20:22 20:23 1 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 20:45 21:00 15 0
Nangal Mundi(NNU) 21:12 21:13 1 0
Dahina Zainabad(DZB) 21:23 21:25 2 0
Kanina Khas(KNNK) 21:38 21:40 2 0
GRKA(GRKA) 21:46 21:47 1 0
Bojawas(BJWS) 21:53 21:54 1 0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 22:01 22:03 2 0
ZP(ZP) 22:26 22:27 1 0
NDRT(NDRT) 22:34 22:35 1 0
NWN(NWN) 22:42 22:43 1 0
Satnali(STNL) 22:49 22:50 1 0
Sohansra(SAWN) 23:01 23:02 1 0
LOHARU(LHU) 23:10 23:15 5 0
PVZ(PVZ) 23:26 23:27 1 0
Rampura Beri(RMB) 23:36 23:37 1 0
HR(HR) 23:50 23:51 1 0
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) 00:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 54011.

  • How many days in a week 54011 Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 54011 Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 54011 Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 54011 Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) train is m at Tilak Bridge, Shivaji Bridge, New Delhi, Sadar Bazar, Delhi Kishan Ganj, Vivekanand Puri Halt, Dayabasti, Patel Nagar, Delhi Cantt., Palam, Shahabad Mohammadpur, Bijwasan, Gurgaon, Basai Dhankot, Garhi Harsaru Junction, Patli, Taj Nagar, Jataula Jori Sampka, Pataudi Road, Inchhapuri, Khalilpur, Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri, Rewari Junction, Nangal Mundi, Dahina Zainabad, Kanina Khas, GRKA, Bojawas, MAHENDRAGARH, ZP, NDRT, NWN, Satnali, Sohansra, LOHARU, PVZ, Rampura Beri, HR, Sadulpur Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction. It departs from Tilak Bridge at 17:45 and reaches Sadulpur Junction/SDLP at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 54011 ?
  • 54011 arrives on platform number 1 at Tilak Bridge and at platform number 2 at Sadulpur Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) took to cover total distance of between Tilak Bridge and Sadulpur Junction.

  • What is the last station of Tilak Bridge - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Sadulpur Junction at 00:25 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

4143/ KURJ-CNB PASSENGER run from KHAJURAHO to KANPUR CENTRAL. Depart time of 04:20 and arrival time of 11:04. Train runs on following days ()
12174/ PBH LTT EXPRESS run from MBDD Pratapgarh Jn to Mumbai LTT. Depart time of 02:00 and arrival time of 05:30. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday)
12955/ MMCT JAIPUR SF run from Mumbai Ctrl to Jaipur Jn. Depart time of 19:05 and arrival time of 12:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11425/ PUNE KOP DMU run from Pune Jn to Kolhapur SCSM Trm. Depart time of 10:50 and arrival time of 19:30. Train runs on following days ()
20844/ BGKT BSP SF EXP run from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BILASPUR JN. Depart time of 02:31 and arrival time of 10:25. Train runs on following days (Thusday, Saturday)