51434 Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51434
  • Source
    Pandharpur/PVR
  • Destination
    Nizamabad Junction/NZB
  • Train Avg. speed
    31km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    535km
  • Train Travel Time
    17h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51433
  • Stops
    51
  • Avilable Class
    SL

51434/ Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Pandharpur and Nizamabad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 535km and average speed of the train is 31km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51434/ Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (UnReserved) has 51 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Pandharpur(PVR) origin 06:00 origin 0
Modnimb(MLB) 06:35 06:36 1 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 07:10 08:15 65 0
Shendri(SEI) 08:45 08:46 1 0
Barsi Town(BTW) 09:18 09:20 2 0
Pangri(PJR) 09:39 09:40 1 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 10:07 10:10 3 0
Yedshi(YSI) 10:22 10:23 1 0
Kalamb Road(KMRD) 10:35 10:36 1 0
Dhoki(DKY) 10:45 10:47 2 0
Murud(MRX) 11:12 11:13 1 0
Ausa Road(OSA) 11:36 11:37 1 0
Harangul(HGL) 11:47 11:48 1 0
Latur(LUR) 12:10 12:15 5 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 13:50 14:00 10 0
Wadwal Nagnath(WDLN) 14:09 14:10 1 0
Janwal(JOA) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Karepur(KRPR) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Pangaon(PNF) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Murti(MRTY) 14:47 14:48 1 0
Ghat Nandur(GTU) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 15:50 16:10 20 0
Ukhali(UKH) 16:16 16:17 1 0
Vadgaon Nila(WDN) 16:24 16:25 1 0
Gangakher(GNH) 16:39 16:40 1 0
Dhondi(DNDI) 16:56 16:57 1 0
Pokharni Narasimha(PKNS) 17:04 17:05 1 0
Sanganapur(SNGR) 17:09 17:10 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 17:33 17:35 2 0
Pingli(PIZ) 17:44 17:45 1 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 17:49 17:50 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 18:25 18:30 5 0
Chudawa(CRU) 18:49 18:50 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 19:11 19:12 1 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 19:43 19:45 2 0
Pathrad(PARD) 19:59 20:00 1 0
Mugat(MGC) 20:09 20:10 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 20:40 20:42 2 0
Sivungaon(SVN) 20:50 20:51 1 0
Shelgaon Halt(SLGH) 20:55 20:56 1 0
Umri(UMRI) 21:05 21:06 1 0
Bolsa(BLSA) 21:15 21:16 1 0
Karkheli(KEK) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Samarala Halt(SQE) 21:31 21:32 1 0
Dharmabad(DAB) 21:43 21:44 1 0
Basar(BSX) 22:01 22:02 1 0
Fakrabad(FKB) 22:09 22:10 1 0
Navipet(NVT) 22:19 22:20 1 0
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 22:32 22:33 1 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 23:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (UnReserved) 51434 Pandharpur 06:00 Nizamabad Junction 23:05 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12004/ New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Swarn Shatabdi Express run from New Delhi to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of 06:10 and arrival time of 12:46. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14802/ Indore - Jodhpur Express (via Chittaurgarh) run from Indore Junction to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:32. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17023/ Tungabhadra Express run from Secunderabad Junction to Kurnool City. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:33. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22430/ Pathankot - Delhi SF Express run from Pathankot Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of 07:00 and arrival time of 17:04. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)
16382/ Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CSMT (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT) run from Kanniyakumari to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of 06:40 and arrival time of 04:51. Train runs on following days (Daily)