51181 Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51181
  • Source
    Devlali/DVL
  • Destination
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Train Avg. speed
    50km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    263km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51182
  • Stops
    30
  • Avilable Class

51181/ Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 263km and average speed of the train is 50km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51181/ Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) has 30 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Devlali(DVL) origin 04:50 origin 0
Nasik Road(NK) 05:00 05:05 5 0
Odha(ODHA) 05:17 05:18 1 0
Khervadi(KW) 05:24 05:25 1 0
Kasbe Sukene(KBSN) 05:31 05:32 1 0
Niphad(NR) 05:39 05:40 1 0
Ugaon(UGN) 05:46 05:47 1 0
Lasalgaon(LS) 05:55 05:56 1 0
Summit(SUM) 06:07 06:08 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 06:20 06:25 5 0
Panevadi(PNV) 06:36 06:38 2 0
Hisvahal(HSL) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Panjhan(PJN) 06:51 06:52 1 0
Nandgaon(NGN) 06:58 07:00 2 0
Pimpar Khed(PKE) 07:07 07:08 1 0
Naydongri(NI) 07:17 07:18 1 0
Hirapur(HPR) 07:29 07:30 1 0
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 07:37 07:40 3 0
Vaghli(VGL) 07:47 07:48 1 0
Kajgaon(KJ) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Nagardevla(NGD) 07:59 08:00 1 0
Galan(GAA) 08:07 08:08 1 0
Pachora Junction(PC) 08:16 08:18 2 0
Pardhade(PHQ) 08:23 08:24 1 0
Maheji(MYJ) 08:29 08:30 1 0
Mhasavad(MWD) 08:39 08:40 1 0
Shirsoli(SS) 08:49 08:50 1 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 09:07 09:10 3 0
Bhadli(BDI) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 10:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) 51181 Devlali 04:50 Bhusaval Junction 10:05 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 51181.

  • How many days in a week 51181 Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 51181 Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 51181 Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 51181 Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) train is 5m at Nasik Road, Manmad Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Devlali to Bhusaval Junction. It departs from Devlali at 04:50 and reaches Bhusaval Junction/BSL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 51181 ?
  • 51181 arrives on platform number 3 at Devlali and at platform number 6 at Bhusaval Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) took 5h 15m to cover total distance of 263km between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction.

  • What is the last station of Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Bhusaval Junction at 10:05 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains