51181 Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51181
  • Source
    Devlali/DVL
  • Destination
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Train Avg. speed
    50km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    263km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51182
  • Stops
    30
  • Avilable Class

51181/ Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 263km and average speed of the train is 50km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51181/ Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) has 30 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Devlali(DVL) origin 04:50 origin 0
Nasik Road(NK) 05:00 05:05 5 0
Odha(ODHA) 05:17 05:18 1 0
Khervadi(KW) 05:24 05:25 1 0
Kasbe Sukene(KBSN) 05:31 05:32 1 0
Niphad(NR) 05:39 05:40 1 0
Ugaon(UGN) 05:46 05:47 1 0
Lasalgaon(LS) 05:55 05:56 1 0
Summit(SUM) 06:07 06:08 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 06:20 06:25 5 0
Panevadi(PNV) 06:36 06:38 2 0
Hisvahal(HSL) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Panjhan(PJN) 06:51 06:52 1 0
Nandgaon(NGN) 06:58 07:00 2 0
Pimpar Khed(PKE) 07:07 07:08 1 0
Naydongri(NI) 07:17 07:18 1 0
Hirapur(HPR) 07:29 07:30 1 0
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 07:37 07:40 3 0
Vaghli(VGL) 07:47 07:48 1 0
Kajgaon(KJ) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Nagardevla(NGD) 07:59 08:00 1 0
Galan(GAA) 08:07 08:08 1 0
Pachora Junction(PC) 08:16 08:18 2 0
Pardhade(PHQ) 08:23 08:24 1 0
Maheji(MYJ) 08:29 08:30 1 0
Mhasavad(MWD) 08:39 08:40 1 0
Shirsoli(SS) 08:49 08:50 1 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 09:05 09:10 5 0
Bhadli(BDI) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 10:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) 51181 Devlali 04:50 Bhusaval Junction 10:05 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

82636/ Kochuveli - Guwahati Suvidha Special run from Kochuveli to Guwahati. Depart time of 14:00 and arrival time of 14:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
23142/ Teesta - Torsa Link (Teesta) Express (PT) run from Haldibari to Sealdah. Depart time of 13:35 and arrival time of 04:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22959/ Surat - Jamnagar InterCity Express run from Surat to Jamnagar. Depart time of 13:30 and arrival time of 23:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22937/ Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT) run from Rajkot Junction to Rewa. Depart time of 13:30 and arrival time of 16:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22322/ Hool Express run from Siuri to Howrah Junction. Depart time of 13:40 and arrival time of 18:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)