04813 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special
  • Number
    04813
  • Source
    Bhagat ki Kothi/BGKT
  • Destination
    SubedarGanj/SFG
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Tuesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

04813/ Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhagat ki Kothi and SubedarGanj. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04813/ Bhagat Ki Kothi - Subedarganj Kumbh Mela Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Tuesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) origin 07:00 origin 0
Jodhpur Junction(JU) 07:15 07:25 10 0
Gotan(GOTN) 08:32 08:34 2 0
Merta Road Junction(MTD) 09:15 09:20 5 0
Degana Junction(DNA) 10:00 10:02 2 0
Makrana Junction(MKN) 10:38 10:40 2 0
Kuchaman City(KMNC) 10:55 10:57 2 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 12:03 12:05 2 0
Jaipur Junction(JP) 12:50 12:55 5 0
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 13:05 13:08 3 0
Dausa(DO) 13:45 13:47 2 0
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 14:35 14:40 5 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 15:45 15:47 2 0
Agra Fort(AF) 17:15 17:40 25 0
Tundla Junction(TDL) 18:55 19:00 5 0
Kanpur Central(CNB) 23:30 23:40 10 0
SubedarGanj(SFG) 03:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

24227/ Varuna Express run from Varanasi Junction to Kanpur Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22960/ Jamnagar - Surat InterCity Express run from Jamnagar to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:50. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
20652/ Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express run from Talguppa to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19410/ Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express run from Gorakhpur Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Saturday)
19166/ Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express run from Darbhanga Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:45. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)