02046 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT AC Summer Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manduadih - Mumbai LTT AC Summer Special
  • Number
    02046
  • Source
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Destination
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Train Avg. speed
    59km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1463km
  • Train Travel Time
    25h 0m
  • Type of Train
    AC Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Thursday
  • Return Train
    01025
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class
    3A

02046/ Manduadih - Mumbai LTT AC Summer Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is 1463km and average speed of the train is 59km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02046/ Manduadih - Mumbai LTT AC Summer Special has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Thursday) and consists of coaches – (3A)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manduadih(MUV) origin 06:30 origin 0
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 08:18 08:20 2 0
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 09:50 10:15 25 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 11:08 11:10 2 0
Satna Junction(STA) 12:30 12:40 10 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 13:50 13:55 5 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 16:40 16:50 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 20:50 21:00 10 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 23:30 23:33 3 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 00:55 01:00 5 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 04:35 04:40 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 06:27 06:30 3 1
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 07:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express 12168 Manduadih 09:50 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12174/ Udyog Nagri Express run from Pratapgarh Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:00. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday)
22865/ Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express ( via Jharsuguda ) (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:45. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22838/ Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF Express (PT) run from Ernakulam Junction to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:05. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22475/ Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express (PT) run from Hisar Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 02:50. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22115/ Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Karmali. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:00. Train runs on following days (Thusday)