02034 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT AC Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Karmali - Mumbai CSMT AC Special Fare Special
  • Number
    02034
  • Source
    Karmali/KRMI
  • Destination
    Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

02034/ Karmali - Mumbai CSMT AC Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Karmali and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02034/ Karmali - Mumbai CSMT AC Special Fare Special has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Karmali(KRMI) origin 14:00 origin 0
Thivim(THVM) 14:20 14:22 2 0
Kudal(KUDL) 14:58 15:00 2 0
Kankavali(KKW) 15:26 15:28 2 0
Ratnagiri(RN) 16:55 17:00 5 0
Chiplun(CHI) 18:10 18:12 2 0
Khed(KHED) 18:40 18:42 2 0
Roha(ROHA) 21:30 21:35 5 0
Panvel Junction(PNVL) 22:40 22:43 3 0
Thane(TNA) 23:12 23:15 3 0
Dadar Central(DR) 23:32 23:35 3 0
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) 23:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express 22120 Karmali 14:40 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:15 Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

22973/ Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram) run from Gandhidham Junction to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
22972/ Patna - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Patna Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
22482/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22462/ Shri Shakti AC Express run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19326/ Amritsar - Indore Express run from Amritsar Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 02:35. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Saturday)