01456 Manduadih - Pune Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manduadih - Pune Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01456
  • Source
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Destination
    Pune Junction/PUNE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

01456/ Manduadih - Pune Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manduadih and Pune Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01456/ Manduadih - Pune Special Fare Special has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manduadih(MUV) origin 06:30 origin 0
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 08:18 08:20 2 0
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 09:50 10:15 25 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 12:20 12:22 2 0
Satna Junction(STA) 13:25 13:35 10 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 14:30 14:35 5 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 16:00 16:05 5 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 19:45 19:55 10 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 23:30 23:35 5 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 01:05 01:10 5 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 04:40 04:45 5 1
Kopargaon(KPG) 05:38 05:40 2 1
Belapur(BAP) 07:00 07:02 2 1
Ahmednagar(ANG) 07:45 07:50 5 1
Daund Junction(DD) 10:00 10:15 15 1
Pune Junction(PUNE) 11:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Manduadih - Pune Gyan Ganga Express (PT) 22132 Manduadih 04:10 Pune Junction 08:05 Wednesday

Recently Searched Trains

22897/ Kandari Express run from Howrah Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:43. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18408/ Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express (PT) run from Sainagar Shirdi to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:10. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
18192/ Utsarg Express run from Farrukhabad Junction to Chhapra Junction. Depart time of 13:35 and arrival time of 08:53. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14526/ Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt. InterCity Express run from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Ambala Cantt. Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:06. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12609/ MGR Chennai Central - Mysuru SF Express run from Chennai Central to Mysuru Junction. Depart time of 13:36 and arrival time of 23:31. Train runs on following days (Daily)