01455 Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01455
  • Source
    Pune Junction/PUNE
  • Destination
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

01455/ Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Pune Junction and Manduadih. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01455/ Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Pune Junction(PUNE) origin 20:20 origin 0
Daund Junction(DD) 21:30 21:55 25 0
Ahmednagar(ANG) 23:10 23:15 5 0
Belapur(BAP) 00:15 00:17 2 1
Kopargaon(KPG) 01:00 01:02 2 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 02:50 02:55 5 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 05:25 05:35 10 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 07:30 07:35 5 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 10:30 10:40 10 1
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 14:05 14:15 10 1
Katni Junction(KTE) 15:30 15:35 5 1
Satna Junction(STA) 17:50 18:00 10 1
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 19:45 19:47 2 1
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 23:00 23:25 25 1
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 01:08 01:10 2 2
Manduadih(MUV) 03:00 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Pune - Manduadih Gyan Ganga Express (PT) 22131 Pune Junction 16:15 Manduadih 19:20 Monday

Recently Searched Trains

20806/ Andhra Pradesh Express run from New Delhi to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
24228/ Varuna Express run from Kanpur Central to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22986/ Rajasthan Humsafar Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22929/ Bhilad - Vadodara SF Express (UnReserved) run from Bhilad to Vadodara Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22640/ Alappuzha - M.G.R Chennai Central Alleppey SF Express (PT) run from Alappuzha to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)