01045 Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    01045
  • Source
    LOKMANYATILAK/LTT
  • Destination
    KARMALI/KRMI
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

01045/ Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between LOKMANYATILAK and KARMALI. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01045/ Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) origin 01:10 origin 0
Thane(TNA) 01:33 01:35 2 0
Panvel(PNVL) 02:10 02:13 3 0
Pen(PEN) 02:48 02:50 2 0
ROHA(ROHA) 03:53 04:00 7 0
KHED(KHED) 05:06 05:08 2 0
Chiplun(CHI) 05:30 05:40 10 0
Ratnagiri(RN) 06:55 07:00 5 0
Kankavali(KKW) 09:05 09:07 2 0
KUDAL(KUDL) 09:32 09:34 2 0
Thivim(THVM) 10:34 10:36 2 0
KARMALI(KRMI) 11:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express 22115 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 01:10 Karmali 12:00 Thusday

Recently Searched Trains

22956/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22846/ Hatia - Pune SF Express run from Hatia to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 02:45. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
22691/ KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22662/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22487/ Seemanchal Link Express (PT) run from Radhikapur to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)