57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger
  • Number
    57563
  • Source
    Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
  • Destination
    Parbhani Junction/PBN
  • Train Avg. speed
    32km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    340km
  • Train Travel Time
    10h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57564
  • Stops
    45
  • Avilable Class
    3A, SL

57563/ Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Parbhani Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 340km and average speed of the train is 32km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57563/ Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger has 45 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) origin 22:35 origin 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 23:05 23:10 5 0
Lalaguda Gate(LGDH) 23:19 23:20 1 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 23:24 23:25 1 0
Dayanand Nagar(DYE) 23:28 23:29 1 0
Safilguda(SFX) 23:31 23:32 1 0
Ramakistapuram Gate(RKO) 23:34 23:35 1 0
Ammuguda Halt(AMQ) 23:39 23:40 1 0
Cavalry Barracks(CVB) 23:44 23:45 1 0
Alwal(ALW) 23:48 23:49 1 0
Bolarum Bazar(BOZ) 23:51 23:52 1 0
Bolarum(BMO) 23:55 23:56 1 0
Gundla Pochampally(GDPL) 00:04 00:05 1 1
Gowdavalli(GWV) 00:08 00:09 1 1
Medchal(MED) 00:14 00:15 1 1
Dabilpur(DBV) 00:17 00:18 1 1
Manoharabad(MOB) 00:29 00:30 1 1
Brahmanapalli(BMPL) 00:38 00:39 1 1
Masaipet(ME) 00:47 00:48 1 1
Srinivasa Nagar(SHAN) 00:51 00:52 1 1
Wadiaram(WDR) 00:59 01:00 1 1
Mirzapalli(MZL) 01:10 01:11 1 1
Akanapet(AKE) 01:15 01:16 1 1
Kamareddi(KMC) 02:05 02:07 2 1
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 03:15 03:25 10 1
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 03:34 03:35 1 1
Navipet(NVT) 03:44 03:45 1 1
Basar(BSX) 04:08 04:10 2 1
Dharmabad(DAB) 04:19 04:20 1 1
Karkheli(KEK) 04:31 04:32 1 1
Bolsa(BLSA) 04:41 04:42 1 1
Umri(UMRI) 04:51 04:52 1 1
Shelgaon Halt(SLGH) 04:59 05:00 1 1
Sivungaon(SVN) 05:29 05:30 1 1
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 05:58 06:00 2 1
Mugat(MGC) 06:09 06:10 1 1
Pathrad(PARD) 06:15 06:16 1 1
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 06:38 06:40 2 1
Wanegaon(WNG) 06:49 06:50 1 1
Limbgaon(LBG) 06:59 07:00 1 1
Chudawa(CRU) 07:09 07:10 1 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 08:00 08:05 5 1
Mirkhal(MQL) 08:19 08:20 1 1
Pingli(PIZ) 08:29 08:30 1 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 09:15 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger 57563 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 22:35 Parbhani Junction 09:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22422/ Salasar SF Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22413/ Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from Madgaon Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday)
20809/ Nagavali Express run from Sambalpur Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Friday)
19569/ Rajkot - Veraval Express run from Rajkot Junction to Veraval Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19261/ Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Express (PT) run from Kochuveli to Porbandar. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday)