57561 Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57561
  • Source
    Kacheguda/KCG
  • Destination
    Nagarsol/NSL
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    602km
  • Train Travel Time
    17h 48m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57562
  • Stops
    84
  • Avilable Class

57561/ Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kacheguda and Nagarsol. The total distance covered by the train is 602km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57561/ Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) has 84 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kacheguda(KCG) origin 04:50 origin 0
Vidya Nagar(VAR) 04:54 04:55 1 0
Jamai Osmania(JOO) 04:59 05:00 1 0
Arts College(ATC) 05:03 05:04 1 0
Sitafalmandi(STPD) 05:08 05:09 1 0
Lalaguda Gate(LGDH) 05:15 05:16 1 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 05:21 05:22 1 0
Dayanand Nagar(DYE) 05:25 05:26 1 0
Safilguda(SFX) 05:29 05:30 1 0
Ramakistapuram Gate(RKO) 05:34 05:35 1 0
Ammuguda Halt(AMQ) 05:38 05:39 1 0
Cavalry Barracks(CVB) 05:43 05:44 1 0
Alwal(ALW) 05:47 05:48 1 0
Bolarum Bazar(BOZ) 05:51 05:52 1 0
Bolarum(BMO) 05:56 05:57 1 0
Gundla Pochampally(GDPL) 06:04 06:05 1 0
Gowdavalli(GWV) 06:11 06:12 1 0
Medchal(MED) 06:16 06:17 1 0
Dabilpur(DBV) 06:46 06:47 1 0
Manoharabad(MOB) 06:57 06:58 1 0
Brahmanapalli(BMPL) 07:04 07:05 1 0
Masaipet(ME) 07:14 07:18 4 0
Srinivasa Nagar(SHAN) 07:28 07:29 1 0
Wadiaram(WDR) 07:38 07:39 1 0
Mirzapalli(MZL) 07:46 07:47 1 0
Akanapet(AKE) 07:56 07:57 1 0
Bhiknur(BKU) 08:06 08:07 1 0
Tippapur(THPR) 08:12 08:13 1 0
Talmadla(TMD) 08:19 08:20 1 0
Kamareddi(KMC) 08:30 08:32 2 0
Uppalavai(UPW) 08:49 08:50 1 0
Sirnapalli(SCP) 09:03 09:04 1 0
Indalvai(IDL) 09:13 09:14 1 0
Dichpalli(DHP) 09:27 09:28 1 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 09:49 09:54 5 0
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 10:03 10:04 1 0
Navipet(NVT) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Fakrabad(FKB) 10:23 10:24 1 0
Basar(BSX) 10:40 10:42 2 0
Dharmabad(DAB) 11:00 11:01 1 0
Samarala Halt(SQE) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Karkheli(KEK) 11:17 11:18 1 0
Bolsa(BLSA) 11:27 11:28 1 0
Umri(UMRI) 11:39 11:40 1 0
Shelgaon Halt(SLGH) 11:48 11:49 1 0
Sivungaon(SVN) 11:56 11:57 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 12:05 12:07 2 0
Mugat(MGC) 12:17 12:18 1 0
Pathrad(PARD) 12:24 12:25 1 0
Maltekdi(MTDI) 12:35 12:36 1 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 12:41 12:43 2 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 12:53 12:54 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 13:01 13:02 1 0
Chudawa(CRU) 13:11 13:12 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 13:25 13:30 5 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 13:50 13:51 1 0
Pingli(PIZ) 13:58 13:59 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 14:25 14:27 2 0
Pergaon(PG) 14:46 14:47 1 0
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 14:54 14:55 1 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 15:07 15:08 1 0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 15:41 15:42 1 0
Selu(SELU) 15:57 15:58 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 16:06 16:07 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 16:15 16:16 1 0
Partur(PTU) 16:40 16:41 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 16:56 16:57 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 17:04 17:05 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 17:15 17:16 1 0
Sarwari(SVD) 17:24 17:25 1 0
Jalna(J) 17:35 17:40 5 0
Badnapur(BDU) 18:03 18:04 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 18:38 18:39 1 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 18:44 18:45 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 18:56 19:01 5 0
Daulatabad(DLB) 19:15 19:16 1 0
Potul(POZ) 19:46 19:47 1 0
Lasur(LSR) 20:11 20:12 1 0
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 20:27 20:28 1 0
Parsoda(PSD) 20:36 20:37 1 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 20:53 20:54 1 0
Tarur(TR) 21:06 21:07 1 0
Nagarsol(NSL) 22:38 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) 57561 Kacheguda 04:50 Nagarsol 22:38 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 57561.

  • How many days in a week 57561 Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 57561 Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 57561 Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 57561 Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) train is 5m at Nizamabad Junction, Purna Junction, Jalna, Aurangabad,

  • What is the Schedule of Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Kacheguda to Nagarsol. It departs from Kacheguda at 04:50 and reaches Nagarsol/NSL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 57561 ?
  • 57561 arrives on platform number 1 at Kacheguda and at platform number at Nagarsol.

  • What is the travel route and time of Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) took 17h 48m to cover total distance of 602km between Kacheguda and Nagarsol.

  • What is the last station of Kacheguda - Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Nagarsol at 22:38 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22988/ Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express run from Agra Fort to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22944/ Indore - Pune SF Express (PT) run from Indore Junction to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
22626/ KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central AC Double Decker Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22618/ Tirupati - KSR Bengaluru InterCity SF Express run from Tirupati Main to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Friday)
22120/ Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express run from Karmali to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)