57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57561
  • Source
    Kacheguda/KCG
  • Destination
    Manmad Junction/MMR
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    624km
  • Train Travel Time
    18h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57562
  • Stops
    86
  • Avilable Class

57561/ Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kacheguda and Manmad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 624km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57561/ Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) has 86 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kacheguda(KCG) origin 04:50 origin 0
Vidya Nagar(VAR) 04:52 04:53 1 0
Jamai Osmania(JOO) 04:55 04:56 1 0
Arts College(ATC) 04:57 04:58 1 0
Sitafalmandi(STPD) 05:00 05:01 1 0
Lalaguda Gate(LGDH) 05:03 05:04 1 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 05:18 05:19 1 0
Dayanand Nagar(DYE) 05:21 05:22 1 0
Safilguda(SFX) 05:23 05:24 1 0
Ramakistapuram Gate(RKO) 05:27 05:28 1 0
Ammuguda Halt(AMQ) 05:30 05:31 1 0
Cavalry Barracks(CVB) 05:32 05:33 1 0
Alwal(ALW) 05:34 05:35 1 0
Bolarum Bazar(BOZ) 05:37 05:38 1 0
Bolarum(BMO) 05:39 05:40 1 0
Gundla Pochampally(GDPL) 05:49 05:50 1 0
Gowdavalli(GWV) 06:05 06:06 1 0
Medchal(MED) 06:15 06:16 1 0
Dabilpur(DBV) 06:19 06:20 1 0
Manoharabad(MOB) 06:34 06:35 1 0
Brahmanapalli(BMPL) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Masaipet(ME) 06:50 06:54 4 0
Srinivasa Nagar(SHAN) 06:58 06:59 1 0
Wadiaram(WDR) 07:08 07:09 1 0
Mirzapalli(MZL) 07:15 07:16 1 0
Akanapet(AKE) 07:38 07:39 1 0
Bhiknur(BKU) 07:49 07:50 1 0
Tippapur(THPR) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Talmadla(TMD) 08:01 08:02 1 0
Kamareddi(KMC) 08:28 08:30 2 0
Uppalavai(UPW) 08:39 08:40 1 0
Sirnapalli(SCP) 08:51 08:52 1 0
Indalvai(IDL) 09:01 09:02 1 0
Dichpalli(DHP) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 09:35 09:40 5 0
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 09:48 09:49 1 0
Navipet(NVT) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Fakrabad(FKB) 10:05 10:06 1 0
Basar(BSX) 10:18 10:20 2 0
Dharmabad(DAB) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Samarala Halt(SQE) 10:39 10:40 1 0
Karkheli(KEK) 10:55 10:56 1 0
Bolsa(BLSA) 11:04 11:05 1 0
Umri(UMRI) 11:14 11:15 1 0
Shelgaon Halt(SLGH) 11:20 11:21 1 0
Sivungaon(SVN) 11:29 11:30 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 11:55 11:57 2 0
Mugat(MGC) 12:06 12:07 1 0
Pathrad(PARD) 12:11 12:12 1 0
Maltekdi(MTDI) 12:24 12:25 1 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 12:33 12:35 2 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 12:44 12:45 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 12:54 12:55 1 0
Chudawa(CRU) 13:04 13:05 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 13:20 13:25 5 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 13:39 13:40 1 0
Pingli(PIZ) 13:49 13:50 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 14:03 14:05 2 0
Pergaon(PG) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Selu(SELU) 15:29 15:30 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Partur(PTU) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 16:24 16:25 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 16:39 16:40 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Sarwari(SVD) 16:59 17:00 1 0
Jalna(J) 17:25 17:30 5 0
Badnapur(BDU) 17:44 17:45 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 17:56 17:57 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 18:05 18:06 1 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 18:08 18:09 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 18:55 19:00 5 0
Daulatabad(DLB) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Potul(POZ) 19:29 19:30 1 0
Lasur(LSR) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Parsoda(PSD) 20:01 20:02 1 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Tarur(TR) 20:24 20:25 1 0
Nagarsol(NSL) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Ankai(ANK) 21:55 21:56 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 23:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) 57561 Kacheguda 04:50 Manmad Junction 23:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

99802/ Pune - Lonavala Local run from Pune Junction to Lonavala. Depart time of 00:20 and arrival time of 02:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19808/ Jaipur - Kota Express run from Jaipur Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of 00:31 and arrival time of 05:21. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19807/ Kota - Jaipur Express run from Kota Junction to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of 00:12 and arrival time of 04:52. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19328/ Udaipur City - Ratlam Express (UnReserved) run from Udaipur City to Ratlam Junction. Depart time of 01:16 and arrival time of 08:01. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19019/ Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express run from Bandra Terminus to Dehradun. Depart time of 00:05 and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)