57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57561
  • Source
    Kacheguda/KCG
  • Destination
    Manmad Junction/MMR
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    624km
  • Train Travel Time
    18h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57562
  • Stops
    86
  • Avilable Class

57561/ Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kacheguda and Manmad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 624km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57561/ Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) has 86 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kacheguda(KCG) origin 04:50 origin 0
Vidya Nagar(VAR) 04:52 04:53 1 0
Jamai Osmania(JOO) 04:55 04:56 1 0
Arts College(ATC) 04:57 04:58 1 0
Sitafalmandi(STPD) 05:00 05:01 1 0
Lalaguda Gate(LGDH) 05:03 05:04 1 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 05:18 05:19 1 0
Dayanand Nagar(DYE) 05:21 05:22 1 0
Safilguda(SFX) 05:23 05:24 1 0
Ramakistapuram Gate(RKO) 05:27 05:28 1 0
Ammuguda Halt(AMQ) 05:30 05:31 1 0
Cavalry Barracks(CVB) 05:32 05:33 1 0
Alwal(ALW) 05:36 05:37 1 0
Bolarum Bazar(BOZ) 05:39 05:40 1 0
Bolarum(BMO) 05:48 05:49 1 0
Gundla Pochampally(GDPL) 06:00 06:01 1 0
Gowdavalli(GWV) 06:05 06:06 1 0
Medchal(MED) 06:15 06:16 1 0
Dabilpur(DBV) 06:19 06:20 1 0
Manoharabad(MOB) 06:34 06:35 1 0
Brahmanapalli(BMPL) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Masaipet(ME) 06:53 06:54 1 0
Srinivasa Nagar(SHAN) 06:58 06:59 1 0
Wadiaram(WDR) 07:08 07:09 1 0
Mirzapalli(MZL) 07:15 07:16 1 0
Akanapet(AKE) 07:38 07:39 1 0
Bhiknur(BKU) 07:49 07:50 1 0
Tippapur(THPR) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Talmadla(TMD) 08:01 08:02 1 0
Kamareddi(KMC) 08:28 08:30 2 0
Uppalavai(UPW) 08:39 08:40 1 0
Sirnapalli(SCP) 08:51 08:52 1 0
Indalvai(IDL) 09:01 09:02 1 0
Dichpalli(DHP) 09:14 09:15 1 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 09:35 09:40 5 0
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 09:48 09:49 1 0
Navipet(NVT) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Fakrabad(FKB) 10:05 10:06 1 0
Basar(BSX) 10:28 10:30 2 0
Dharmabad(DAB) 10:40 10:41 1 0
Samarala Halt(SQE) 10:46 10:47 1 0
Karkheli(KEK) 10:55 10:56 1 0
Bolsa(BLSA) 11:04 11:05 1 0
Umri(UMRI) 11:14 11:15 1 0
Shelgaon Halt(SLGH) 11:20 11:21 1 0
Sivungaon(SVN) 11:29 11:30 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 11:55 11:57 2 0
Mugat(MGC) 12:06 12:07 1 0
Pathrad(PARD) 12:11 12:12 1 0
Maltekdi(MTDI) 12:24 12:25 1 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 12:30 12:35 5 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 12:44 12:45 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 12:54 12:55 1 0
Chudawa(CRU) 13:04 13:05 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 13:20 13:25 5 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 13:39 13:40 1 0
Pingli(PIZ) 13:49 13:50 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 14:03 14:05 2 0
Pergaon(PG) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Selu(SELU) 15:29 15:30 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Partur(PTU) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 16:24 16:25 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 16:39 16:40 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Sarwari(SVD) 16:59 17:00 1 0
Jalna(J) 17:30 17:35 5 0
Badnapur(BDU) 17:59 18:00 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 18:14 18:15 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 18:34 18:35 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 19:05 19:10 5 0
Daulatabad(DLB) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Potul(POZ) 19:29 19:30 1 0
Lasur(LSR) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Parsoda(PSD) 20:01 20:02 1 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Tarur(TR) 20:24 20:25 1 0
Nagarsol(NSL) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Ankai(ANK) 21:55 21:56 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 23:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) 57561 Kacheguda 04:50 Manmad Junction 23:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

59076/ Bhusaval - Surat Passenger run from Bhusaval Junction to Surat. Depart time of 09:15 and arrival time of 19:49. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22956/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of 20:15 and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22846/ Hatia - Pune SF Express run from Hatia to Pune Junction. Depart time of 20:00 and arrival time of 02:45. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
22691/ KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of 20:00 and arrival time of 05:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22662/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of 20:15 and arrival time of 07:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)