57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57561
  • Source
    Kacheguda/KCG
  • Destination
    Manmad Junction/MMR
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    624km
  • Train Travel Time
    18h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57562
  • Stops
    86
  • Avilable Class

57561/ Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kacheguda and Manmad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 624km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57561/ Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) has 86 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kacheguda(KCG) origin 04:50 origin 0
Vidya Nagar(VAR) 04:52 04:53 1 0
Jamai Osmania(JOO) 04:55 04:56 1 0
Arts College(ATC) 04:57 04:58 1 0
Sitafalmandi(STPD) 05:00 05:01 1 0
Lalaguda Gate(LGDH) 05:03 05:04 1 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 05:18 05:19 1 0
Dayanand Nagar(DYE) 05:21 05:22 1 0
Safilguda(SFX) 05:23 05:24 1 0
Ramakistapuram Gate(RKO) 05:27 05:28 1 0
Ammuguda Halt(AMQ) 05:30 05:31 1 0
Cavalry Barracks(CVB) 05:32 05:33 1 0
Alwal(ALW) 05:34 05:35 1 0
Bolarum Bazar(BOZ) 05:37 05:38 1 0
Bolarum(BMO) 05:39 05:40 1 0
Gundla Pochampally(GDPL) 05:49 05:50 1 0
Gowdavalli(GWV) 06:05 06:06 1 0
Medchal(MED) 06:15 06:16 1 0
Dabilpur(DBV) 06:19 06:20 1 0
Manoharabad(MOB) 06:34 06:35 1 0
Brahmanapalli(BMPL) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Masaipet(ME) 06:50 06:54 4 0
Srinivasa Nagar(SHAN) 06:58 06:59 1 0
Wadiaram(WDR) 07:08 07:09 1 0
Mirzapalli(MZL) 07:15 07:16 1 0
Akanapet(AKE) 07:38 07:39 1 0
Bhiknur(BKU) 07:49 07:50 1 0
Tippapur(THPR) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Talmadla(TMD) 08:01 08:02 1 0
Kamareddi(KMC) 08:28 08:30 2 0
Uppalavai(UPW) 08:39 08:40 1 0
Sirnapalli(SCP) 08:51 08:52 1 0
Indalvai(IDL) 09:01 09:02 1 0
Dichpalli(DHP) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 09:35 09:40 5 0
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 09:48 09:49 1 0
Navipet(NVT) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Fakrabad(FKB) 10:05 10:06 1 0
Basar(BSX) 10:18 10:20 2 0
Dharmabad(DAB) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Samarala Halt(SQE) 10:39 10:40 1 0
Karkheli(KEK) 10:55 10:56 1 0
Bolsa(BLSA) 11:04 11:05 1 0
Umri(UMRI) 11:14 11:15 1 0
Shelgaon Halt(SLGH) 11:20 11:21 1 0
Sivungaon(SVN) 11:29 11:30 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 11:55 11:57 2 0
Mugat(MGC) 12:06 12:07 1 0
Pathrad(PARD) 12:11 12:12 1 0
Maltekdi(MTDI) 12:24 12:25 1 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 12:33 12:35 2 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 12:44 12:45 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 12:54 12:55 1 0
Chudawa(CRU) 13:04 13:05 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 13:20 13:25 5 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 13:39 13:40 1 0
Pingli(PIZ) 13:49 13:50 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 14:03 14:05 2 0
Pergaon(PG) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Selu(SELU) 15:29 15:30 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Partur(PTU) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 16:24 16:25 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 16:39 16:40 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Sarwari(SVD) 16:59 17:00 1 0
Jalna(J) 17:25 17:30 5 0
Badnapur(BDU) 17:44 17:45 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 17:56 17:57 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 18:05 18:06 1 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 18:08 18:09 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 18:55 19:00 5 0
Daulatabad(DLB) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Potul(POZ) 19:29 19:30 1 0
Lasur(LSR) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Parsoda(PSD) 20:01 20:02 1 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Tarur(TR) 20:24 20:25 1 0
Nagarsol(NSL) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Ankai(ANK) 21:55 21:56 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 23:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) 57561 Kacheguda 04:50 Manmad Junction 23:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

17222/ Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Port Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kakinada Port. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
15463/ Balurghat - Siliguri Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Balurghat to Siliguri Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14624/ Patalkot Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Chhindwara Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13024/ Gaya - Howrah Express run from Gaya Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12792/ Danapur - Secunderabad SF Express (PT) run from Danapur to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)