57325 Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57325
  • Source
    Kacheguda/KCG
  • Destination
    Guntur Junction/GNT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    77
  • Avilable Class

57325/ Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kacheguda and Guntur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57325/ Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) has 77 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kacheguda(KCG) origin 05:10 origin 0
Malakpet(MXT) 05:12 05:13 1 0
Dabirpura(DQR) 05:15 05:16 1 0
Yakutpura(YKA) 05:20 05:21 1 0
Huppuguda(HPG) 05:24 05:25 1 0
Falaknuma(FM) 05:29 05:30 1 0
Budvel(BDVL) 05:39 05:40 1 0
Umdanagar(UR) 05:48 05:49 1 0
Timmapur(TMX) 05:59 06:00 1 0
Shadnagar(SHNR) 06:19 06:20 1 0
Balanagar(BABR) 06:32 06:33 1 0
Ranga Reddy Guda(RRGA) 06:38 06:39 1 0
Rajapur(RJAP) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Gollapalli(GLY) 06:49 06:50 1 0
Jadcherla(JCL) 07:05 07:06 1 0
Divitipalli(DTP) 07:14 07:15 1 0
Yenugonda(YNG) 07:19 07:20 1 0
Mahbubnagar(MBNR) 07:55 08:00 5 0
Mahbubnagar Town Halt(MHBT) 08:03 08:04 1 0
Manyamkonda(MQN) 08:09 08:10 1 0
Kotakadra(KTKA) 08:13 08:14 1 0
Devarkadra Junction(DKC) 08:19 08:20 1 0
Dokur(DKUR) 08:23 08:24 1 0
Kaukuntla(KQQ) 08:28 08:29 1 0
Kurumurthi(KXI) 08:33 08:34 1 0
Konnur(KONN) 08:41 08:42 1 0
Wanaparti Road(WPR) 08:59 09:00 1 0
Ajjakolu(AJK) 09:05 09:06 1 0
Sriramnagar(SRNR) 09:12 09:13 1 0
Arepalli Halt(ARPL) 09:16 09:17 1 0
Gadwal Junction(GWD) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Poodoor(PDO) 09:52 09:53 1 0
Peddadinne(PDNA) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Itikyala(IKI) 10:10 10:11 1 0
Manopad(MOA) 10:26 10:27 1 0
Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt(SBBJ) 10:41 10:42 1 0
Alampur Road(ALPR) 10:45 10:46 1 0
Kurnool City(KRNT) 11:43 11:48 5 0
Kotla(KOLA) 11:50 11:51 1 0
Dupadu(DUU) 12:03 12:04 1 0
Ulindakonda(UKD) 12:13 12:14 1 0
Veldurti(VDI) 12:25 12:26 1 0
Bogolu(BVO) 12:35 12:36 1 0
Dhone Junction(DHNE) 13:20 13:40 20 0
Malkapuram(MLK) 13:53 13:54 1 0
Rangapuram(RGM) 14:04 14:05 1 0
Betamcherla(BMH) 14:14 14:15 1 0
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar(BEY) 14:23 14:24 1 0
Krishnamma Kona(KEF) 14:36 14:37 1 0
Panyam(PNM) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Nandyal Junction(NDL) 15:30 15:35 5 0
Gazulapalli(GZL) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Chelama(CMZ) 16:00 16:01 1 0
Diguvametta(DMT) 16:34 16:35 1 0
Giddalur(GID) 16:50 16:52 2 0
Somidevipalle(SDV) 17:12 17:13 1 0
Jaggambotla Krishnapuram(JBK) 17:22 17:23 1 0
Cumbum(CBM) 17:34 17:35 1 0
Tarlupadu(TLU) 17:48 17:49 1 0
Markapur Road(MRK) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Gajjelakonda(GJJ) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Donakonda(DKD) 18:35 18:37 2 0
Potlapadu(POO) 18:46 18:47 1 0
Kurichedu(KCD) 18:57 18:58 1 0
Gundlakamma(GKM) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Cheekategalapalem(CEM) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Vinukonda(VKN) 19:32 19:33 1 0
Savalyapuram(SYM) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Santamagulur(SAB) 20:03 20:04 1 0
Munumaka(MUK) 20:15 20:16 1 0
Narasaraopet(NRT) 20:33 20:35 2 0
Satulur(STUR) 20:55 20:56 1 0
Nudurupadu(NDPU) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Phirangipuram(PPM) 21:25 21:26 1 0
Perecherla(PRCA) 21:37 21:38 1 0
Nallapadu Junction(NLPD) 21:51 21:52 1 0
Guntur Junction(GNT) 22:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger 57305 Kacheguda 14:40 Guntur Junction 08:45 Daily
Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) 57325 Kacheguda 05:10 Guntur Junction 22:30 Daily
Kacheguda - Guntur DEMU 77282 Kacheguda 05:10 Guntur Junction 22:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22973/ Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram) run from Gandhidham Junction to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
22972/ Patna - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Patna Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
22482/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22462/ Shri Shakti AC Express run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19326/ Amritsar - Indore Express run from Amritsar Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 02:35. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Saturday)