57325 Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57325
  • Source
    Kacheguda/KCG
  • Destination
    Guntur Junction/GNT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    77
  • Avilable Class

57325/ Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kacheguda and Guntur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57325/ Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) has 77 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kacheguda(KCG) origin 05:10 origin 0
Malakpet(MXT) 05:12 05:13 1 0
Dabirpura(DQR) 05:15 05:16 1 0
Yakutpura(YKA) 05:20 05:21 1 0
Huppuguda(HPG) 05:24 05:25 1 0
Falaknuma(FM) 05:29 05:30 1 0
Budvel(BDVL) 05:39 05:40 1 0
Umdanagar(UR) 05:48 05:49 1 0
Timmapur(TMX) 05:59 06:00 1 0
Shadnagar(SHNR) 06:19 06:20 1 0
Balanagar(BABR) 06:32 06:33 1 0
Ranga Reddy Guda(RRGA) 06:38 06:39 1 0
Rajapur(RJAP) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Gollapalli(GLY) 06:49 06:50 1 0
Jadcherla(JCL) 07:05 07:06 1 0
Divitipalli(DTP) 07:14 07:15 1 0
Yenugonda(YNG) 07:19 07:20 1 0
Mahbubnagar(MBNR) 07:55 08:00 5 0
Mahbubnagar Town Halt(MHBT) 08:03 08:04 1 0
Manyamkonda(MQN) 08:09 08:10 1 0
Kotakadra(KTKA) 08:13 08:14 1 0
Devarkadra Junction(DKC) 08:19 08:20 1 0
Dokur(DKUR) 08:23 08:24 1 0
Kaukuntla(KQQ) 08:28 08:29 1 0
Kurumurthi(KXI) 08:33 08:34 1 0
Konnur(KONN) 08:41 08:42 1 0
Wanaparti Road(WPR) 08:59 09:00 1 0
Ajjakolu(AJK) 09:05 09:06 1 0
Sriramnagar(SRNR) 09:12 09:13 1 0
Arepalli Halt(ARPL) 09:16 09:17 1 0
Gadwal Junction(GWD) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Poodoor(PDO) 09:52 09:53 1 0
Peddadinne(PDNA) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Itikyala(IKI) 10:10 10:11 1 0
Manopad(MOA) 10:26 10:27 1 0
Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt(SBBJ) 10:41 10:42 1 0
Alampur Road(ALPR) 10:45 10:46 1 0
Kurnool City(KRNT) 11:43 11:48 5 0
Kotla(KOLA) 11:50 11:51 1 0
Dupadu(DUU) 12:03 12:04 1 0
Ulindakonda(UKD) 12:13 12:14 1 0
Veldurti(VDI) 12:25 12:26 1 0
Bogolu(BVO) 12:35 12:36 1 0
Dhone Junction(DHNE) 13:20 13:40 20 0
Malkapuram(MLK) 13:53 13:54 1 0
Rangapuram(RGM) 14:04 14:05 1 0
Betamcherla(BMH) 14:14 14:15 1 0
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar(BEY) 14:23 14:24 1 0
Krishnamma Kona(KEF) 14:36 14:37 1 0
Panyam(PNM) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Nandyal Junction(NDL) 15:30 15:35 5 0
Gazulapalli(GZL) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Chelama(CMZ) 16:00 16:01 1 0
Diguvametta(DMT) 16:34 16:35 1 0
Giddalur(GID) 16:50 16:52 2 0
Somidevipalle(SDV) 17:12 17:13 1 0
Jaggambotla Krishnapuram(JBK) 17:22 17:23 1 0
Cumbum(CBM) 17:34 17:35 1 0
Tarlupadu(TLU) 17:48 17:49 1 0
Markapur Road(MRK) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Gajjelakonda(GJJ) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Donakonda(DKD) 18:35 18:37 2 0
Potlapadu(POO) 18:46 18:47 1 0
Kurichedu(KCD) 18:57 18:58 1 0
Gundlakamma(GKM) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Cheekategalapalem(CEM) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Vinukonda(VKN) 19:32 19:33 1 0
Savalyapuram(SYM) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Santamagulur(SAB) 20:03 20:04 1 0
Munumaka(MUK) 20:15 20:16 1 0
Narasaraopet(NRT) 20:33 20:35 2 0
Satulur(STUR) 20:55 20:56 1 0
Nudurupadu(NDPU) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Phirangipuram(PPM) 21:25 21:26 1 0
Perecherla(PRCA) 21:37 21:38 1 0
Nallapadu Junction(NLPD) 21:51 21:52 1 0
Guntur Junction(GNT) 22:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger 57305 Kacheguda 14:40 Guntur Junction 08:45 Daily
Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) 57325 Kacheguda 05:10 Guntur Junction 22:30 Daily
Kacheguda - Guntur DEMU 77282 Kacheguda 05:10 Guntur Junction 22:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15769/ Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Alipur Duar Junction to Lumding Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15111/ Chhapra - Varanasi City Intercity Express run from Chhapra Junction to Varanasi City. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15069/ Gorakhpur - Badshahnagar Intercity Express (Via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Badshahnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) run from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22922/ Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Antyodaya Express run from Gorakhpur Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:15. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)