54012 Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54012
  • Source
    Sadulpur Junction/SDLP
  • Destination
    Tilak Bridge/TKJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class

54012/ Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sadulpur Junction and Tilak Bridge. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54012/ Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) origin 02:40 origin 0
HR(HR) 02:50 02:51 1 0
Rampura Beri(RMB) 03:04 03:05 1 0
PVZ(PVZ) 03:14 03:15 1 0
LOHARU(LHU) 03:35 03:40 5 0
Sohansra(SAWN) 03:46 03:47 1 0
Satnali(STNL) 03:57 03:59 2 0
NWN(NWN) 04:06 04:07 1 0
NDRT(NDRT) 04:14 04:15 1 0
ZP(ZP) 04:22 04:23 1 0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 04:31 04:33 2 0
Bojawas(BJWS) 04:42 04:43 1 0
GRKA(GRKA) 04:49 04:50 1 0
Kanina Khas(KNNK) 04:56 04:57 1 0
Dahina Zainabad(DZB) 05:08 05:10 2 0
Nangal Mundi(NNU) 05:24 05:26 2 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 05:55 06:05 10 0
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri(KWMD) 06:13 06:14 1 0
Khalilpur(KIP) 06:20 06:21 1 0
Inchhapuri(IHP) 06:29 06:30 1 0
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 06:37 06:38 1 0
Jataula Jori Sampka(JSKA) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Taj Nagar(TNJR) 06:51 06:52 1 0
Patli(PT) 06:58 06:59 1 0
Garhi Harsaru Junction(GHH) 07:08 07:09 1 0
Basai Dhankot(BDXT) 07:16 07:17 1 0
Gurgaon(GGN) 07:22 07:24 2 0
Bijwasan(BWSN) 07:33 07:34 1 0
Shahabad Mohammadpur(SMDP) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Palam(PM) 07:46 07:47 1 0
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 07:53 07:55 2 0
Patel Nagar(PTNR) 08:08 08:09 1 0
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 08:26 08:27 1 0
New Delhi(NDLS) 08:50 08:52 2 0
Shivaji Bridge(CSB) 08:58 08:59 1 0
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) 09:08 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 54012.

  • How many days in a week 54012 Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 54012 Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 54012 Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 54012 Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) train is m at Sadulpur Junction, HR, Rampura Beri, PVZ, LOHARU, Sohansra, Satnali, NWN, NDRT, ZP, MAHENDRAGARH, Bojawas, GRKA, Kanina Khas, Dahina Zainabad, Nangal Mundi, Rewari Junction, Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri, Khalilpur, Inchhapuri, Pataudi Road, Jataula Jori Sampka, Taj Nagar, Patli, Garhi Harsaru Junction, Basai Dhankot, Gurgaon, Bijwasan, Shahabad Mohammadpur, Palam, Delhi Cantt., Patel Nagar, Delhi Sarai Rohilla, New Delhi, Shivaji Bridge, Tilak Bridge,

  • What is the Schedule of Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Sadulpur Junction to Tilak Bridge. It departs from Sadulpur Junction at 02:40 and reaches Tilak Bridge/TKJ at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 54012 ?
  • 54012 arrives on platform number at Sadulpur Junction and at platform number 2 at Tilak Bridge.

  • What is the travel route and time of Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) took to cover total distance of between Sadulpur Junction and Tilak Bridge.

  • What is the last station of Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Tilak Bridge at 09:08 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains