54012 Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54012
  • Source
    Sadulpur Junction/SDLP
  • Destination
    Tilak Bridge/TKJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class

54012/ Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sadulpur Junction and Tilak Bridge. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54012/ Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) origin 02:40 origin 0
HR(HR) 02:50 02:51 1 0
Rampura Beri(RMB) 03:04 03:05 1 0
PVZ(PVZ) 03:14 03:15 1 0
LOHARU(LHU) 03:35 03:40 5 0
Sohansra(SAWN) 03:46 03:47 1 0
Satnali(STNL) 03:57 03:59 2 0
NWN(NWN) 04:06 04:07 1 0
NDRT(NDRT) 04:14 04:15 1 0
ZP(ZP) 04:22 04:23 1 0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 04:31 04:33 2 0
Bojawas(BJWS) 04:42 04:43 1 0
GRKA(GRKA) 04:49 04:50 1 0
Kanina Khas(KNNK) 04:56 04:57 1 0
Dahina Zainabad(DZB) 05:08 05:10 2 0
Nangal Mundi(NNU) 05:24 05:26 2 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 05:55 06:05 10 0
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri(KWMD) 06:13 06:14 1 0
Khalilpur(KIP) 06:20 06:21 1 0
Inchhapuri(IHP) 06:29 06:30 1 0
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 06:37 06:38 1 0
Jataula Jori Sampka(JSKA) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Taj Nagar(TNJR) 06:51 06:52 1 0
Patli(PT) 06:58 06:59 1 0
Garhi Harsaru Junction(GHH) 07:08 07:09 1 0
Basai Dhankot(BDXT) 07:16 07:17 1 0
Gurgaon(GGN) 07:22 07:24 2 0
Bijwasan(BWSN) 07:33 07:34 1 0
Shahabad Mohammadpur(SMDP) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Palam(PM) 07:46 07:47 1 0
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 07:53 07:55 2 0
Patel Nagar(PTNR) 08:08 08:09 1 0
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 08:26 08:27 1 0
New Delhi(NDLS) 08:50 08:52 2 0
Shivaji Bridge(CSB) 08:58 08:59 1 0
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) 09:08 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22820/ Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar SF InterCity Express (PT) run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22652/ Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT) run from Palakkad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22440/ Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - New Delhi Vande Bharat Express run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22435/ Varanasi - New Delhi Vande Bharat Express run from Varanasi Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22181/ Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT) run from Jabalpur Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)