54012 Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54012
  • Source
    Sadulpur Junction/SDLP
  • Destination
    Tilak Bridge/TKJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class

54012/ Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sadulpur Junction and Tilak Bridge. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54012/ Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) origin 02:40 origin 0
HR(HR) 02:50 02:51 1 0
Rampura Beri(RMB) 03:04 03:05 1 0
PVZ(PVZ) 03:14 03:15 1 0
LOHARU(LHU) 03:35 03:40 5 0
Sohansra(SAWN) 03:46 03:47 1 0
Satnali(STNL) 03:57 03:59 2 0
NWN(NWN) 04:06 04:07 1 0
NDRT(NDRT) 04:14 04:15 1 0
ZP(ZP) 04:22 04:23 1 0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 04:31 04:33 2 0
Bojawas(BJWS) 04:42 04:43 1 0
GRKA(GRKA) 04:49 04:50 1 0
Kanina Khas(KNNK) 04:56 04:57 1 0
Dahina Zainabad(DZB) 05:08 05:10 2 0
Nangal Mundi(NNU) 05:24 05:26 2 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 05:55 06:05 10 0
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri(KWMD) 06:13 06:14 1 0
Khalilpur(KIP) 06:20 06:21 1 0
Inchhapuri(IHP) 06:29 06:30 1 0
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 06:37 06:38 1 0
Jataula Jori Sampka(JSKA) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Taj Nagar(TNJR) 06:51 06:52 1 0
Patli(PT) 06:58 06:59 1 0
Garhi Harsaru Junction(GHH) 07:08 07:09 1 0
Basai Dhankot(BDXT) 07:16 07:17 1 0
Gurgaon(GGN) 07:22 07:24 2 0
Bijwasan(BWSN) 07:33 07:34 1 0
Shahabad Mohammadpur(SMDP) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Palam(PM) 07:46 07:47 1 0
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 07:53 07:55 2 0
Patel Nagar(PTNR) 08:08 08:09 1 0
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 08:26 08:27 1 0
New Delhi(NDLS) 08:50 08:52 2 0
Shivaji Bridge(CSB) 08:58 08:59 1 0
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) 09:08 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

19314/ Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Indore Express (Via Sultanpur) run from Rajendra Nagar Terminal to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:20. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Friday)
19119/ Ahmedabad - Somnath InterCity Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Somnath. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18234/ Narmada Express run from Bilaspur Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17480/ Tirupati - Puri Express run from Tirupati Main to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:50. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
17231/ Narsapur - Nagarsol Express (Via Guntur) run from Narasapur to Nagarsol. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Friday)