Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54012/Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 54012/Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54012 / Sadulpur - Tilak Bridge (Delhi) Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sadulpur Junction,SDLP
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 11:34
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

origin

02:40

-

-

1

N.A

HR (HR)

02:50

02:51

1

-

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

03:04

03:05

1

-

1

N.A

PVZ (PVZ)

03:14

03:15

1

-

1

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

03:35

03:40

5

-

1

N.A

Sohansra (SAWN)

03:46

03:47

1

-

1

N.A

Satnali (STNL)

03:57

03:59

2

-

1

N.A

NWN (NWN)

04:06

04:07

1

-

1

N.A

NDRT (NDRT)

04:14

04:15

1

-

1

N.A

ZP (ZP)

04:22

04:23

1

-

1

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

04:31

04:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bojawas (BJWS)

04:42

04:43

1

-

1

N.A

GRKA (GRKA)

04:49

04:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kanina Khas (KNNK)

04:56

04:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dahina Zainabad (DZB)

05:08

05:10

2

-

1

N.A

Nangal Mundi (NNU)

05:24

05:26

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

05:55

06:05

10

-

1

N.A

Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Khalilpur (KIP)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Inchhapuri (IHP)

06:29

06:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Taj Nagar (TNJR)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Patli (PT)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Basai Dhankot (BDXT)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

07:22

07:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bijwasan (BWSN)

07:33

07:34

1

-

1

N.A

Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

07:53

07:55

2

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

08:08

08:09

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

08:50

08:52

2

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

09:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Coalfield Express(12340) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagyanagar Express(17234) Departed from Balharshah Junction(BPQ) at 02:01 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Lakhimpur Express (via BNY - LJN)(15009) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 22:00 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Lakhimpur(LMP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Lakhimpur -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved)(22930) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 06:55 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Bhilad(BLD) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhilad 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hool Express(22321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Siuri(SURI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Siuri 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagaland Express(15670) Departed from Dimapur(DMV) at 06:00 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity Express(22187) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(14055) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 23:25 on 2019-11-16 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 275 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 21:20 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farakka Express (via Faizabad) (PT)(13483) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 337 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival