51884 Gwalior - Bina Passenger (via Guna) (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Gwalior - Bina Passenger (via Guna) (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51884
  • Source
    Gwalior Junction/GWL
  • Destination
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    345km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51883
  • Stops
    32
  • Avilable Class

51884/ Gwalior - Bina Passenger (via Guna) (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Gwalior Junction and Bina Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 345km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51884/ Gwalior - Bina Passenger (via Guna) (UnReserved) has 32 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Gwalior Junction(GWL) origin 08:30 origin 0
Panihar(PNHR) 08:54 08:56 2 0
Ghatigaon(GHAI) 09:11 09:12 1 0
Renhat(RENH) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Mohana(MOJ) 09:38 09:40 2 0
Padarkheda(PARH) 10:03 10:05 2 0
Khajri(KAW) 10:20 10:22 2 0
Shivpuri(SVPI) 10:37 10:42 5 0
Khonker(KCR) 10:58 11:00 2 0
Kolaras(KLRS) 11:13 11:15 2 0
Lukwasa(LWS) 11:28 11:30 2 0
Badarwas(BDWS) 11:43 11:45 2 0
Rayser(RSJ) 11:55 11:57 2 0
Miyana(MINA) 12:07 12:09 2 0
Taravata(TRWT) 12:23 12:25 2 0
Guna Junction(GUNA) 13:55 14:25 30 0
Maban(MABN) 14:30 14:32 2 0
Pagara(PGA) 14:40 14:42 2 0
Pilighat(PIGT) 14:50 14:52 2 0
Shadhoragaon(SHDR) 15:00 15:02 2 0
Ratikheda(RIKA) 15:10 15:12 2 0
Ashok Nagar(ASKN) 15:20 15:22 2 0
Hinotia Pipalkhera(HPKA) 15:30 15:32 2 0
Orr(ORR) 15:39 15:41 2 0
Rahatwas(RTWS) 15:46 15:48 2 0
Pipraigaon(PIA) 16:03 16:05 2 0
Guneru Bamori(GVB) 16:15 16:17 2 0
Mungaoli(MNV) 16:30 16:32 2 0
Kanjiya(KXB) 16:39 16:41 2 0
Semarkheri(SRKI) 16:48 16:50 2 0
Mahadeokhedi Junction(MDVK) 17:03 17:05 2 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 17:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Gwalior - Bina Passenger (via Guna) (UnReserved) 51884 Gwalior Junction 08:30 Bina Junction 17:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12333/ Vibhuti Express (PT) run from Howrah Junction to Allahabad City. Depart time of 20:00 and arrival time of 12:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12308/ Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express (PT) run from Jodhpur Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:31. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17225/ Vijayawada - Hubballi Amaravati Express (PT) run from Vijayawada Junction to HUBLI JN. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12632/ Nellai Superfast Express (PT) run from Tirunelveli Junction to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12137/ Punjab Mail (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantt. Junction. Depart time of 19:35 and arrival time of 06:12. Train runs on following days (Daily)