51883 Bina - Gwalior Passenger (via Guna) (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bina - Gwalior Passenger (via Guna) (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51883
  • Source
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Destination
    Gwalior Junction/GWL
  • Train Avg. speed
    33km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    345km
  • Train Travel Time
    10h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51884
  • Stops
    32
  • Avilable Class

51883/ Bina - Gwalior Passenger (via Guna) (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bina Junction and Gwalior Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 345km and average speed of the train is 33km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51883/ Bina - Gwalior Passenger (via Guna) (UnReserved) has 32 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bina Junction(BINA) origin 12:05 origin 0
Mahadeokhedi Junction(MDVK) 12:16 12:18 2 0
Semarkheri(SRKI) 12:25 12:27 2 0
Kanjiya(KXB) 12:34 12:36 2 0
Mungaoli(MNV) 12:42 12:44 2 0
Guneru Bamori(GVB) 12:56 12:58 2 0
Pipraigaon(PIA) 13:08 13:09 1 0
Rahatwas(RTWS) 13:16 13:18 2 0
Orr(ORR) 13:25 13:27 2 0
Hinotia Pipalkhera(HPKA) 13:30 13:32 2 0
Ashok Nagar(ASKN) 13:44 13:46 2 0
Ratikheda(RIKA) 13:54 13:56 2 0
Shadhoragaon(SHDR) 14:02 14:04 2 0
Pilighat(PIGT) 14:12 14:14 2 0
Pagara(PGA) 14:20 14:22 2 0
Maban(MABN) 14:30 14:32 2 0
Guna Junction(GUNA) 15:00 15:20 20 0
Taravata(TRWT) 15:41 15:43 2 0
Miyana(MINA) 15:59 16:01 2 0
Rayser(RSJ) 16:11 16:13 2 0
Badarwas(BDWS) 16:21 16:23 2 0
Lukwasa(LWS) 16:34 16:36 2 0
Kolaras(KLRS) 16:48 16:50 2 0
Khonker(KCR) 16:59 17:01 2 0
Shivpuri(SVPI) 17:30 17:35 5 0
Khajri(KAW) 17:50 17:52 2 0
Padarkheda(PARH) 18:09 18:11 2 0
Mohana(MOJ) 18:33 18:35 2 0
Renhat(RENH) 18:44 18:46 2 0
Ghatigaon(GHAI) 18:56 18:58 2 0
Panihar(PNHR) 19:46 19:48 2 0
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 22:35 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bina - Gwalior Passenger (via Guna) (UnReserved) 51883 Bina Junction 12:05 Gwalior Junction 22:35 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

14526/ Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt. InterCity Express run from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Ambala Cantt. Junction. Depart time of 14:00 and arrival time of 20:56. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12992/ Jaipur - Udaipur City Intercity Express run from Jaipur Junction to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:37. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11041/ Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:27. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18192/ Utsarg Express run from Farrukhabad Junction to Chhapra Junction. Depart time of 13:39 and arrival time of 08:52. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17226/ Hubballi - Vijayawada Amaravati Express (PT) run from HUBLI JN to Vijayawada Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:26. Train runs on following days (Daily)