51674 Satna - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Satna - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51674
  • Source
    Satna Junction/STA
  • Destination
    Itarsi Junction/ET
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    39
  • Avilable Class

51674/ Satna - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Satna Junction and Itarsi Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51674/ Satna - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) has 39 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Satna Junction(STA) origin 13:30 origin 0
Unchhera(UHR) 13:45 13:46 1 0
Maihar(MYR) 13:59 14:00 1 0
Amdara(UDR) 14:23 14:24 1 0
Jukehi(JKE) 14:40 14:41 1 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 15:05 15:10 5 0
Madhavnagar Road(MDRR) 15:20 15:21 1 0
Niwar(NWR) 15:34 15:35 1 0
Sansarpur(SNRR) 15:44 15:45 1 0
Sleemanabad Road(SBD) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Dundi(DDCE) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Sihora Road(SHR) 16:43 16:45 2 0
Gosalpur(GSPR) 16:51 16:52 1 0
Deori(DOE) 17:04 17:05 1 0
Adhartal(ADTL) 17:38 17:40 2 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 18:10 18:20 10 0
Madan Mahal(MML) 18:26 18:28 2 0
Bheraghat(BRGT) 18:37 18:39 2 0
Bhitoni(BHTN) 18:49 18:51 2 0
Bikrampur(BMR) 19:01 19:03 2 0
Shridham(SRID) 19:15 19:17 2 0
Karak Bel(KKB) 19:30 19:32 2 0
Belkhera(BELD) 19:39 19:41 2 0
Ghatpindrai(GPC) 19:56 19:58 2 0
Narsinghpur(NU) 20:22 20:24 2 0
Kareli(KY) 20:38 20:40 2 0
Bohani(BNE) 20:56 20:58 2 0
Gadarwara(GAR) 21:09 21:11 2 0
Salichauka Road(SCKR) 21:22 21:24 2 0
Junehta(JHT) 21:31 21:32 1 0
Bankhedi(BKH) 21:38 21:40 2 0
Pipariya(PPI) 21:51 21:53 2 0
Sobhapur(SXF) 22:04 22:05 1 0
Sohagpur(SGP) 22:18 22:20 2 0
Guramkhedi(GMD) 22:31 22:33 2 0
Bagratawa(BGTA) 23:03 23:05 2 0
Sontalai(SQL) 23:28 23:30 2 0
Gurra(GRO) 23:43 23:45 2 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 00:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Satna - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) 51672 Satna Junction 11:10 Itarsi Junction 21:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

24228/ Varuna Express run from Kanpur Central to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22976/ Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express run from Ramnagar to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:00. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22929/ Bhilad - Vadodara SF Express (UnReserved) run from Bhilad to Vadodara Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22817/ Howrah - Mysuru SF Express (PT) run from Howrah Junction to Mysuru Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:15. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22640/ Alappuzha - M.G.R Chennai Central Alleppey SF Express (PT) run from Alappuzha to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)