90444 Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local
  • Number
    90444
  • Source
    Bhayandar/BYR
  • Destination
    CCG/CCG
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    43km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 5m
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Mumbai Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

90444/ Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhayandar and CCG. The total distance covered by the train is 43km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 90444/ Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhayandar(BYR) origin 11:04 origin 0
Mira Road(MIRA) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Dahisar(DIC) 11:13 11:14 1 0
Borivali(BVI) 11:18 11:19 1 0
Andheri(ADH) 11:34 11:35 1 0
Bandra(BA) 11:43 11:44 1 0
Dadar Western(DDR) 11:49 11:50 1 0
BCL(BCL) 11:56 11:57 1 0
GTR(GTR) 11:58 11:59 1 0
CYR(CYR) 12:00 12:01 1 0
MEL(MEL) 12:03 12:04 1 0
CCG(CCG) 12:09 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90200 Bhayandar 07:40 CCG 08:45 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90444 Bhayandar 11:04 CCG 12:09 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate (Ladies Special) Slow Local 90310 Bhayandar 09:06 CCG 10:30 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90580 Bhayandar 13:31 CCG 14:33 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90486 Bhayandar 11:50 CCG 12:55 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90018 Bhayandar 04:05 CCG 05:08 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Semifast Local 90252 Bhayandar 08:01 CCG 09:07 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90258 Bhayandar 08:25 CCG 09:27 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90370 Bhayandar 09:50 CCG 10:54 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90944 Bhayandar 19:24 CCG 20:26 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local 90052X Bhayandar 05:02 CCG 06:24 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Semifast Local 90614 Bhayandar 14:07 CCG 15:08 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90732 Bhayandar 16:17 CCG 17:23 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90966 Bhayandar 19:48 CCG 20:49 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Semifast Local 90400 Bhayandar 10:12 CCG 11:21 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90762 Bhayandar 16:44 CCG 17:52 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Semifast Local 90660 Bhayandar 15:06 CCG 16:11 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90786 Bhayandar 17:02 CCG 18:06 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90534 Bhayandar 12:42 CCG 13:45 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90818 Bhayandar 17:31 CCG 18:30 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local 90046 Bhayandar 04:50 CCG 06:11 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Semifast Local 90040 Bhayandar 04:40 CCG 05:47 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Semifast Local 91010 Bhayandar 20:25 CCG 21:33 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local 90038 Bhayandar 04:36 CCG 05:39 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local 90066 Bhayandar 05:26 CCG 06:45 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local 90058 Bhayandar 05:10 CCG 06:32 Daily
Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local 90072 Bhayandar 05:38 CCG 06:59 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22996/ Ajmer - Bandra (T.) SF Express (PT) run from Ajmer Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22803/ Howrah - Sambalpur (Weekly) SF Express run from Howrah Junction to Sambalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:50. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
22692/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22621/ Rameswaram - Kanniyakumari SF Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Kanniyakumari. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:10. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday, Saturday)
22214/ Patna - Shalimar Duronto Express run from Patna Junction to Kolkata Shalimar. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:40. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)