Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90444/

Check the current running status of 90444/Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90444 / Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhayandar,BYR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Jun 2021 00:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhayandar (BYR)

origin

11:04

-

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

11:13

11:14

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

11:43

11:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

11:56

11:57

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

11:58

11:59

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

12:03

12:04

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

12:09

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Prayagraj Chheoki - Itarsi Special(01118) Departed from Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Itarsi Junction 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Special(06627) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 11:37 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jasidih - Mokama MEMU Special(03571) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Mokama(MKA) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Mokama 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vibhuti SF Special (PT)(02333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:00 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Prayagraj Rambag -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi COVID - 19 Special (PT)(04723) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: On Time Arrived Bhiwani Junction

  • Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central SF Covid - 19 Special(02686) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 16:56 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sagar Festival Special(03186) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mithila Festival Special(03022) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at 10:01 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Special (PT)(01133) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 22:02 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Junction -75 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Super COVID - 19 Special (PT)(03072) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival