59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Agra Fort - Kota Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59814
  • Source
    Agra Fort/AF
  • Destination
    Kota Junction/KOTA
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    333km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59813
  • Stops
    44
  • Avilable Class
    SL

59814/ Agra Fort - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Agra Fort and Kota Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 333km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59814/ Agra Fort - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) has 44 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Agra Fort(AF) origin 07:45 origin 0
Idgah Agra Junction(IDH) 07:55 08:00 5 0
Pathauli(PTLI) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Mirhakur(MIQ) 08:22 08:23 1 0
Kiraoli(KLB) 08:32 08:33 1 0
Singarpur(SNPR) 08:40 08:41 1 0
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 08:50 08:51 1 0
Aulenda(AED) 09:00 09:01 1 0
Rupbas(RBS) 09:07 09:08 1 0
Dhana Kherli(DXK) 09:16 09:17 1 0
Bansi Paharpur(BIQ) 09:30 09:31 1 0
Naglatula(NGLT) 09:38 09:39 1 0
Bandh Bareta(BR) 09:46 09:47 1 0
Birambad(BAMA) 09:53 09:54 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 10:44 10:47 3 0
Dumariya(DY) 10:57 10:58 1 0
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 11:07 11:08 1 0
Dhindora Hukmikhera(DNHK) 11:13 11:14 1 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 11:28 11:30 2 0
Sikroda Mina(SKDM) 11:35 11:36 1 0
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 11:43 11:44 1 0
Khandip(KNDP) 11:51 11:52 1 0
Piloda(PDZ) 11:59 12:00 1 0
Chhoti Odai(COO) 12:09 12:10 1 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 12:25 12:30 5 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 12:39 12:40 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 12:49 12:50 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 12:59 13:00 1 0
Malarna(MLZ) 13:09 13:10 1 0
Mokholi(MXL) 13:19 13:20 1 0
Ranthambhore(RNT) 13:29 13:30 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 13:55 14:00 5 0
Kushtala(KTA) 14:09 14:10 1 0
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Amli(AMLI) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 14:44 14:45 1 0
Lakheri(LKE) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Laban(LBN) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Kapren(KPZ) 15:29 15:30 1 0
Arnetha(ARE) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Gurla Junction(GQL) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 17:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Agra Fort - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) 59814 Agra Fort 07:45 Kota Junction 17:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

14234/ Saryu Express (UnReserved) run from Mankapur Junction to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)