59813 Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59813
  • Source
    Kota Junction/KOTA
  • Destination
    Yamuna Bridge Agra/JAB
  • Train Avg. speed
    33km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    336km
  • Train Travel Time
    10h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59814
  • Stops
    45
  • Avilable Class

59813/ Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kota Junction and Yamuna Bridge Agra. The total distance covered by the train is 336km and average speed of the train is 33km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59813/ Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) has 45 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kota Junction(KOTA) origin 07:15 origin 0
Gurla Junction(GQL) 07:26 07:27 1 0
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 07:35 07:36 1 0
Arnetha(ARE) 07:45 07:46 1 0
Kapren(KPZ) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Laban(LBN) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Lakheri(LKE) 08:24 08:25 1 0
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Amli(AMLI) 08:56 08:57 1 0
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Kushtala(KTA) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 09:48 09:50 2 0
Ranthambhore(RNT) 10:00 10:01 1 0
Mokholi(MXL) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Malarna(MLZ) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 10:54 10:55 1 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 11:20 11:25 5 0
Chhoti Odai(COO) 11:39 11:40 1 0
Piloda(PDZ) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Khandip(KNDP) 11:57 11:58 1 0
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 12:09 12:10 1 0
Sikroda Mina(SKDM) 12:16 12:17 1 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 12:29 12:30 1 0
Dhindora Hukmikhera(DNHK) 12:38 12:39 1 0
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 12:45 12:46 1 0
Dumariya(DY) 13:04 13:05 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 14:40 14:45 5 0
Birambad(BAMA) 14:51 14:52 1 0
Bandh Bareta(BR) 15:03 15:04 1 0
Naglatula(NGLT) 15:11 15:12 1 0
Bansi Paharpur(BIQ) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Dhana Kherli(DXK) 15:28 15:29 1 0
Rupbas(RBS) 15:36 15:37 1 0
Aulenda(AED) 15:44 15:45 1 0
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 15:53 15:54 1 0
Singarpur(SNPR) 16:01 16:02 1 0
Kiraoli(KLB) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Mirhakur(MIQ) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Pathauli(PTLI) 16:27 16:28 1 0
Idgah Agra Junction(IDH) 16:41 16:46 5 0
Agra Fort(AF) 17:00 17:05 5 0
Yamuna Bridge Agra(JAB) 17:35 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) 59813 Kota Junction 07:15 Yamuna Bridge Agra 17:35 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14005/ Lichchhavi Express run from Sitamarhi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)