59813 Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59813
  • Source
    Kota Junction/KOTA
  • Destination
    Yamuna Bridge Agra/JAB
  • Train Avg. speed
    33km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    336km
  • Train Travel Time
    10h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59814
  • Stops
    45
  • Avilable Class

59813/ Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kota Junction and Yamuna Bridge Agra. The total distance covered by the train is 336km and average speed of the train is 33km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59813/ Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) has 45 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kota Junction(KOTA) origin 07:15 origin 0
Gurla Junction(GQL) 07:26 07:27 1 0
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 07:35 07:36 1 0
Arnetha(ARE) 07:45 07:46 1 0
Kapren(KPZ) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Laban(LBN) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Lakheri(LKE) 08:24 08:25 1 0
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Amli(AMLI) 08:56 08:57 1 0
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Kushtala(KTA) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 09:48 09:50 2 0
Ranthambhore(RNT) 10:00 10:01 1 0
Mokholi(MXL) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Malarna(MLZ) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 10:54 10:55 1 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 11:20 11:25 5 0
Chhoti Odai(COO) 11:39 11:40 1 0
Piloda(PDZ) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Khandip(KNDP) 11:57 11:58 1 0
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 12:09 12:10 1 0
Sikroda Mina(SKDM) 12:16 12:17 1 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 12:29 12:30 1 0
Dhindora Hukmikhera(DNHK) 12:38 12:39 1 0
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 12:45 12:46 1 0
Dumariya(DY) 13:04 13:05 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 14:40 14:45 5 0
Birambad(BAMA) 14:51 14:52 1 0
Bandh Bareta(BR) 15:03 15:04 1 0
Naglatula(NGLT) 15:11 15:12 1 0
Bansi Paharpur(BIQ) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Dhana Kherli(DXK) 15:28 15:29 1 0
Rupbas(RBS) 15:36 15:37 1 0
Aulenda(AED) 15:44 15:45 1 0
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 15:53 15:54 1 0
Singarpur(SNPR) 16:01 16:02 1 0
Kiraoli(KLB) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Mirhakur(MIQ) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Pathauli(PTLI) 16:27 16:28 1 0
Idgah Agra Junction(IDH) 16:41 16:46 5 0
Agra Fort(AF) 17:00 17:05 5 0
Yamuna Bridge Agra(JAB) 17:35 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) 59813 Kota Junction 07:15 Yamuna Bridge Agra 17:35 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 59813.

  • How many days in a week 59813 Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 59813 Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 59813 Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 59813 Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) train is 5m at Gangapur City, Bayana Junction, Idgah Agra Junction, Agra Fort,

  • What is the Schedule of Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Kota Junction to Yamuna Bridge Agra. It departs from Kota Junction at 07:15 and reaches Yamuna Bridge Agra/JAB at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 59813 ?
  • 59813 arrives on platform number 1A at Kota Junction and at platform number 1 at Yamuna Bridge Agra.

  • What is the travel route and time of Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) took 10h 20m to cover total distance of 336km between Kota Junction and Yamuna Bridge Agra.

  • What is the last station of Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Yamuna Bridge Agra at 17:35 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

82841/ Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central Suvidha Special run from Santragachi Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:20. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22678/ Kochuveli - Yesvantpur AC SF Express run from Kochuveli to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Friday)
18212/ Jagdalpur - Durg Express run from Jagdalpur to Durg Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
18182/ Chhapra - Tatanagar Express run from Chhapra Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18104/ Amritsar - Tatanagar Jallianwala Bagh Express run from Amritsar Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:45. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Friday)