59811 Haldighati Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Haldighati Passenger
  • Number
    59811
  • Source
    Ratlam New/RTMN
  • Destination
    Agra Fort/AF
  • Train Avg. speed
    33km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    696km
  • Train Travel Time
    21h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59812
  • Stops
    71
  • Avilable Class
    SL

59811/ Haldighati Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ratlam New and Agra Fort. The total distance covered by the train is 696km and average speed of the train is 33km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59811/ Haldighati Passenger has 71 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ratlam New(RTMN) origin 08:35 origin 0
Namli(NLI) 08:52 08:54 2 0
Barayala Chaurasi(BRLA) 09:13 09:14 1 0
Jaora(JAO) 09:24 09:26 2 0
Dhodhar(DOD) 09:45 09:47 2 0
Kachnara(KHNR) 09:56 09:57 1 0
Dalauda(DLD) 10:09 10:11 2 0
Mandsor(MDS) 10:24 10:26 2 0
Piplia(PIP) 10:45 10:47 2 0
Malhargarh(MLG) 10:57 10:59 2 0
Harkia Khal(HKL) 11:11 11:13 2 0
Nimach(NMH) 11:35 11:40 5 0
Bisalwas Kalan(BIWK) 11:50 11:52 2 0
Jawad Road(JWO) 12:16 12:18 2 0
Nimbahera(NBH) 12:36 12:38 2 0
Gambhiri Road(GRF) 12:48 12:49 1 0
Shambhupura(SMP) 13:16 13:18 2 0
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 13:50 14:10 20 0
Chanderiya Junction(CNA) 14:38 14:40 2 0
Basi Beriasal(BSSL) 15:03 15:04 1 0
Parsoli(PSLI) 15:18 15:20 2 0
Barundini(BNDI) 15:30 15:31 1 0
Mandalgarh(MLGH) 15:48 15:50 2 0
Shampura(SMPA) 16:10 16:12 2 0
Upar Mal(URML) 16:20 16:21 1 0
Jalindri(JNRI) 16:29 16:30 1 0
Srinagar Rajasthan(SNAR) 17:14 17:15 1 0
Bundi(BUDI) 17:25 17:30 5 0
Thalera(THEA) 18:30 18:32 2 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 20:10 20:30 20 0
Gurla Junction(GQL) 20:41 20:43 2 0
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 20:51 20:52 1 0
Arnetha(ARE) 21:00 21:01 1 0
Kapren(KPZ) 21:11 21:12 1 0
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 21:22 21:23 1 0
Laban(LBN) 21:32 21:33 1 0
Lakheri(LKE) 21:44 21:45 1 0
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 21:59 22:00 1 0
Amli(AMLI) 22:11 22:12 1 0
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 22:19 22:20 1 0
Kushtala(KTA) 22:29 22:30 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 22:45 22:50 5 0
Ranthambhore(RNT) 23:00 23:01 1 0
Mokholi(MXL) 23:10 23:11 1 0
Malarna(MLZ) 23:24 23:25 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 23:39 23:40 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 23:54 23:55 1 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 00:14 00:15 1 1
Gangapur City(GGC) 00:49 00:50 1 1
Chhoti Odai(COO) 01:09 01:10 1 1
Piloda(PDZ) 01:19 01:20 1 1
Khandip(KNDP) 01:27 01:28 1 1
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 01:38 01:40 2 1
Hindaun City(HAN) 01:53 01:55 2 1
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 02:09 02:10 1 1
Dumariya(DY) 02:29 02:30 1 1
Bayana Junction(BXN) 03:30 03:35 5 1
Birambad(BAMA) 03:40 03:42 2 1
Bandh Bareta(BR) 03:53 03:54 1 1
Naglatula(NGLT) 04:01 04:02 1 1
Bansi Paharpur(BIQ) 04:09 04:10 1 1
Dhana Kherli(DXK) 04:17 04:18 1 1
Rupbas(RBS) 04:25 04:26 1 1
Aulenda(AED) 04:33 04:34 1 1
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 04:41 04:43 2 1
Singarpur(SNPR) 04:50 04:51 1 1
Kiraoli(KLB) 04:58 04:59 1 1
Mirhakur(MIQ) 05:08 05:09 1 1
Pathauli(PTLI) 05:16 05:17 1 1
Idgah Agra Junction(IDH) 05:30 05:35 5 1
Agra Fort(AF) 06:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Haldighati Passenger 59811 Ratlam New 08:35 Agra Fort 06:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

19033/ Gujarat Queen run from Valsad to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18006/ Koraput (Samleshwari) Express run from Jagdalpur to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17688/ Marathwada Express run from Dharmabad to Manmad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16650/ Parasuram Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16337/ Okha - Ernakulam Express (PT) run from Okha to Ernakulam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Saturday)