59811 Haldighati Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Haldighati Passenger
  • Number
    59811
  • Source
    Ratlam New/RTMN
  • Destination
    Agra Fort/AF
  • Train Avg. speed
    33km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    696km
  • Train Travel Time
    21h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59812
  • Stops
    71
  • Avilable Class
    SL

59811/ Haldighati Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ratlam New and Agra Fort. The total distance covered by the train is 696km and average speed of the train is 33km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59811/ Haldighati Passenger has 71 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ratlam New(RTMN) origin 08:35 origin 0
Namli(NLI) 08:52 08:54 2 0
Barayala Chaurasi(BRLA) 09:13 09:14 1 0
Jaora(JAO) 09:24 09:26 2 0
Dhodhar(DOD) 09:45 09:47 2 0
Kachnara(KHNR) 09:56 09:57 1 0
Dalauda(DLD) 10:09 10:11 2 0
Mandsor(MDS) 10:24 10:26 2 0
Piplia(PIP) 10:45 10:47 2 0
Malhargarh(MLG) 10:57 10:59 2 0
Harkia Khal(HKL) 11:11 11:13 2 0
Nimach(NMH) 11:35 11:40 5 0
Bisalwas Kalan(BIWK) 11:50 11:52 2 0
Jawad Road(JWO) 12:16 12:18 2 0
Nimbahera(NBH) 12:36 12:38 2 0
Gambhiri Road(GRF) 12:48 12:49 1 0
Shambhupura(SMP) 13:16 13:18 2 0
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 13:50 14:10 20 0
Chanderiya Junction(CNA) 14:38 14:40 2 0
Basi Beriasal(BSSL) 15:03 15:04 1 0
Parsoli(PSLI) 15:18 15:20 2 0
Barundini(BNDI) 15:30 15:31 1 0
Mandalgarh(MLGH) 15:48 15:50 2 0
Shampura(SMPA) 16:10 16:12 2 0
Upar Mal(URML) 16:20 16:21 1 0
Jalindri(JNRI) 16:29 16:30 1 0
Srinagar Rajasthan(SNAR) 17:14 17:15 1 0
Bundi(BUDI) 17:25 17:30 5 0
Thalera(THEA) 18:30 18:32 2 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 20:10 20:30 20 0
Gurla Junction(GQL) 20:41 20:43 2 0
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 20:51 20:52 1 0
Arnetha(ARE) 21:00 21:01 1 0
Kapren(KPZ) 21:11 21:12 1 0
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 21:22 21:23 1 0
Laban(LBN) 21:32 21:33 1 0
Lakheri(LKE) 21:44 21:45 1 0
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 21:59 22:00 1 0
Amli(AMLI) 22:11 22:12 1 0
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 22:19 22:20 1 0
Kushtala(KTA) 22:29 22:30 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 22:45 22:50 5 0
Ranthambhore(RNT) 23:00 23:01 1 0
Mokholi(MXL) 23:10 23:11 1 0
Malarna(MLZ) 23:24 23:25 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 23:39 23:40 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 23:54 23:55 1 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 00:14 00:15 1 1
Gangapur City(GGC) 00:49 00:50 1 1
Chhoti Odai(COO) 01:09 01:10 1 1
Piloda(PDZ) 01:19 01:20 1 1
Khandip(KNDP) 01:27 01:28 1 1
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 01:38 01:40 2 1
Hindaun City(HAN) 01:53 01:55 2 1
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 02:09 02:10 1 1
Dumariya(DY) 02:29 02:30 1 1
Bayana Junction(BXN) 03:30 03:35 5 1
Birambad(BAMA) 03:40 03:42 2 1
Bandh Bareta(BR) 03:53 03:54 1 1
Naglatula(NGLT) 04:01 04:02 1 1
Bansi Paharpur(BIQ) 04:09 04:10 1 1
Dhana Kherli(DXK) 04:17 04:18 1 1
Rupbas(RBS) 04:25 04:26 1 1
Aulenda(AED) 04:33 04:34 1 1
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 04:41 04:43 2 1
Singarpur(SNPR) 04:50 04:51 1 1
Kiraoli(KLB) 04:58 04:59 1 1
Mirhakur(MIQ) 05:08 05:09 1 1
Pathauli(PTLI) 05:16 05:17 1 1
Idgah Agra Junction(IDH) 05:30 05:35 5 1
Agra Fort(AF) 06:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Haldighati Passenger 59811 Ratlam New 08:35 Agra Fort 06:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22903/ Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22810/ Visakhapatnam - Paradeep Superfast Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Paradeep. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:10. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22623/ Mahal Superfast Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Madurai Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Friday)
22404/ New Delhi - Puducherry SF Express run from New Delhi to Puducherry. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22192/ Jabalpur - Indore Overnight SF Express (PT) run from Jabalpur Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)