59811 Haldighati Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Haldighati Passenger
  • Number
    59811
  • Source
    Ratlam New/RTMN
  • Destination
    Agra Fort/AF
  • Train Avg. speed
    33km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    696km
  • Train Travel Time
    21h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59812
  • Stops
    71
  • Avilable Class
    SL

59811/ Haldighati Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ratlam New and Agra Fort. The total distance covered by the train is 696km and average speed of the train is 33km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59811/ Haldighati Passenger has 71 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ratlam New(RTMN) origin 08:35 origin 0
Namli(NLI) 08:52 08:54 2 0
Barayala Chaurasi(BRLA) 09:13 09:14 1 0
Jaora(JAO) 09:24 09:26 2 0
Dhodhar(DOD) 09:45 09:47 2 0
Kachnara(KHNR) 09:56 09:57 1 0
Dalauda(DLD) 10:09 10:11 2 0
Mandsor(MDS) 10:24 10:26 2 0
Piplia(PIP) 10:45 10:47 2 0
Malhargarh(MLG) 10:57 10:59 2 0
Harkia Khal(HKL) 11:11 11:13 2 0
Nimach(NMH) 11:35 11:40 5 0
Bisalwas Kalan(BIWK) 11:50 11:52 2 0
Jawad Road(JWO) 12:16 12:18 2 0
Nimbahera(NBH) 12:36 12:38 2 0
Gambhiri Road(GRF) 12:48 12:49 1 0
Shambhupura(SMP) 13:16 13:18 2 0
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 13:50 14:10 20 0
Chanderiya Junction(CNA) 14:38 14:40 2 0
Basi Beriasal(BSSL) 15:03 15:04 1 0
Parsoli(PSLI) 15:18 15:20 2 0
Barundini(BNDI) 15:30 15:31 1 0
Mandalgarh(MLGH) 15:48 15:50 2 0
Shampura(SMPA) 16:10 16:12 2 0
Upar Mal(URML) 16:20 16:21 1 0
Jalindri(JNRI) 16:29 16:30 1 0
Srinagar Rajasthan(SNAR) 17:14 17:15 1 0
Bundi(BUDI) 17:25 17:30 5 0
Thalera(THEA) 18:30 18:32 2 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 20:10 20:30 20 0
Gurla Junction(GQL) 20:41 20:43 2 0
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 20:51 20:52 1 0
Arnetha(ARE) 21:00 21:01 1 0
Kapren(KPZ) 21:11 21:12 1 0
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 21:22 21:23 1 0
Laban(LBN) 21:32 21:33 1 0
Lakheri(LKE) 21:44 21:45 1 0
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 21:59 22:00 1 0
Amli(AMLI) 22:11 22:12 1 0
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 22:19 22:20 1 0
Kushtala(KTA) 22:29 22:30 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 22:45 22:50 5 0
Ranthambhore(RNT) 23:00 23:01 1 0
Mokholi(MXL) 23:10 23:11 1 0
Malarna(MLZ) 23:24 23:25 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 23:39 23:40 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 23:54 23:55 1 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 00:14 00:15 1 1
Gangapur City(GGC) 00:49 00:50 1 1
Chhoti Odai(COO) 01:09 01:10 1 1
Piloda(PDZ) 01:19 01:20 1 1
Khandip(KNDP) 01:27 01:28 1 1
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 01:38 01:40 2 1
Hindaun City(HAN) 01:53 01:55 2 1
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 02:09 02:10 1 1
Dumariya(DY) 02:29 02:30 1 1
Bayana Junction(BXN) 03:30 03:35 5 1
Birambad(BAMA) 03:40 03:42 2 1
Bandh Bareta(BR) 03:53 03:54 1 1
Naglatula(NGLT) 04:01 04:02 1 1
Bansi Paharpur(BIQ) 04:09 04:10 1 1
Dhana Kherli(DXK) 04:17 04:18 1 1
Rupbas(RBS) 04:25 04:26 1 1
Aulenda(AED) 04:33 04:34 1 1
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 04:41 04:43 2 1
Singarpur(SNPR) 04:50 04:51 1 1
Kiraoli(KLB) 04:58 04:59 1 1
Mirhakur(MIQ) 05:08 05:09 1 1
Pathauli(PTLI) 05:16 05:17 1 1
Idgah Agra Junction(IDH) 05:30 05:35 5 1
Agra Fort(AF) 06:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Haldighati Passenger 59811 Ratlam New 08:35 Agra Fort 06:00 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Haldighati Passenger ?
  • Haldighati Passenger Train Number is 59811.

  • How many days in a week 59811 Haldighati Passenger runs ?
  • 59811 Haldighati Passenger runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 59811 Haldighati Passenger and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 59811 Haldighati Passenger train is 20m at Chittaurgarh Junction, Kota Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Haldighati Passenger ?
  • Haldighati Passenger runs between Ratlam New to Agra Fort. It departs from Ratlam New at 08:35 and reaches Agra Fort/AF at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 59811 ?
  • 59811 arrives on platform number at Ratlam New and at platform number 2 at Agra Fort.

  • What is the travel route and time of Haldighati Passenger?
  • Haldighati Passenger took 21h 25m to cover total distance of 696km between Ratlam New and Agra Fort.

  • What is the last station of Haldighati Passenger and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Agra Fort at 06:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains