59342 Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59342
  • Source
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Destination
    Nagda Junction/NAD
  • Train Avg. speed
    39km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    429km
  • Train Travel Time
    11h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59341
  • Stops
    44
  • Avilable Class

59342/ Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bina Junction and Nagda Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 429km and average speed of the train is 39km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59342/ Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) has 44 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bina Junction(BINA) origin 04:00 origin 0
Mahadeokhedi Junction(MDVK) 04:11 04:13 2 0
Semarkheri(SRKI) 04:20 04:22 2 0
Kanjiya(KXB) 04:30 04:32 2 0
Mungaoli(MNV) 04:41 04:43 2 0
Guneru Bamori(GVB) 04:52 04:54 2 0
Pipraigaon(PIA) 05:05 05:07 2 0
Rahatwas(RTWS) 05:16 05:18 2 0
Orr(ORR) 05:24 05:26 2 0
Hinotia Pipalkhera(HPKA) 05:32 05:34 2 0
Ashok Nagar(ASKN) 05:41 05:43 2 0
Ratikheda(RIKA) 05:51 05:53 2 0
Shadhoragaon(SHDR) 06:01 06:03 2 0
Pilighat(PIGT) 06:11 06:13 2 0
Pagara(PGA) 06:19 06:21 2 0
Maban(MABN) 06:29 06:31 2 0
Guna Junction(GUNA) 07:05 07:15 10 0
Mahugara(MUGA) 07:24 07:26 2 0
Ruthiyai Junction(RTA) 07:45 07:50 5 0
Vijay Pur(VJP) 07:57 07:59 2 0
Raghogarh(RGG) 08:06 08:07 1 0
Kumbhraj(KHRJ) 08:23 08:25 2 0
Chachaura Binaganj(CBK) 08:45 08:47 2 0
Sinduriya Kachari(SFZ) 09:03 09:05 2 0
Biyavra Rajgarh(BRRG) 09:16 09:18 2 0
Pachor Road(PFR) 09:43 09:45 2 0
Udyan Kheri(UDK) 09:56 09:58 2 0
Parhana Mau(PQU) 10:13 10:15 2 0
Sarangpur(SFW) 10:25 10:27 2 0
Shajapur(SFY) 10:55 10:57 2 0
Chauhani(CAZ) 11:09 11:11 2 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 12:20 12:22 2 0
Tarana Road(TAN) 12:30 12:31 1 0
Shivpura(SVT) 12:38 12:39 1 0
Tajpur(TJP) 12:47 12:48 1 0
Pingleshwar(PLW) 12:55 12:56 1 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 13:15 13:35 20 0
Naikheri(NKI) 13:48 13:49 1 0
Aslaoda(ASL) 14:00 14:01 1 0
Palsora Makrawan(PSO) 14:10 14:11 1 0
Unhel(UNL) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Piploda Bagla(PPG) 14:26 14:27 1 0
Bhatisuda(BTSD) 14:35 14:36 1 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 15:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) 59342 Bina Junction 04:00 Nagda Junction 15:00 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 59342.

  • How many days in a week 59342 Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 59342 Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 59342 Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 59342 Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) train is 20m at Ujjain Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Bina Junction to Nagda Junction. It departs from Bina Junction at 04:00 and reaches Nagda Junction/NAD at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 59342 ?
  • 59342 arrives on platform number 5 at Bina Junction and at platform number at Nagda Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) took 11h 0m to cover total distance of 429km between Bina Junction and Nagda Junction.

  • What is the last station of Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Nagda Junction at 15:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains