59342 Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59342
  • Source
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Destination
    Nagda Junction/NAD
  • Train Avg. speed
    39km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    429km
  • Train Travel Time
    11h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59341
  • Stops
    44
  • Avilable Class

59342/ Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bina Junction and Nagda Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 429km and average speed of the train is 39km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59342/ Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) has 44 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bina Junction(BINA) origin 04:00 origin 0
Mahadeokhedi Junction(MDVK) 04:11 04:13 2 0
Semarkheri(SRKI) 04:20 04:22 2 0
Kanjiya(KXB) 04:30 04:32 2 0
Mungaoli(MNV) 04:41 04:43 2 0
Guneru Bamori(GVB) 04:52 04:54 2 0
Pipraigaon(PIA) 05:05 05:07 2 0
Rahatwas(RTWS) 05:16 05:18 2 0
Orr(ORR) 05:24 05:26 2 0
Hinotia Pipalkhera(HPKA) 05:32 05:34 2 0
Ashok Nagar(ASKN) 05:41 05:43 2 0
Ratikheda(RIKA) 05:51 05:53 2 0
Shadhoragaon(SHDR) 06:01 06:03 2 0
Pilighat(PIGT) 06:11 06:13 2 0
Pagara(PGA) 06:19 06:21 2 0
Maban(MABN) 06:29 06:31 2 0
Guna Junction(GUNA) 07:05 07:15 10 0
Mahugara(MUGA) 07:24 07:26 2 0
Ruthiyai Junction(RTA) 07:45 07:50 5 0
Vijay Pur(VJP) 07:57 07:59 2 0
Raghogarh(RGG) 08:06 08:07 1 0
Kumbhraj(KHRJ) 08:23 08:25 2 0
Chachaura Binaganj(CBK) 08:45 08:47 2 0
Sinduriya Kachari(SFZ) 09:03 09:05 2 0
Biyavra Rajgarh(BRRG) 09:16 09:18 2 0
Pachor Road(PFR) 09:43 09:45 2 0
Udyan Kheri(UDK) 09:56 09:58 2 0
Parhana Mau(PQU) 10:13 10:15 2 0
Sarangpur(SFW) 10:25 10:27 2 0
Shajapur(SFY) 10:55 10:57 2 0
Chauhani(CAZ) 11:09 11:11 2 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 12:20 12:22 2 0
Tarana Road(TAN) 12:30 12:31 1 0
Shivpura(SVT) 12:38 12:39 1 0
Tajpur(TJP) 12:47 12:48 1 0
Pingleshwar(PLW) 12:55 12:56 1 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 13:15 13:35 20 0
Naikheri(NKI) 13:48 13:49 1 0
Aslaoda(ASL) 14:00 14:01 1 0
Palsora Makrawan(PSO) 14:10 14:11 1 0
Unhel(UNL) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Piploda Bagla(PPG) 14:26 14:27 1 0
Bhatisuda(BTSD) 14:35 14:36 1 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 15:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) 59342 Bina Junction 04:00 Nagda Junction 15:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22481/ Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22420/ Suhaildev SF Express (Via Lucknow) run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Ghazipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22417/ Varanasi - New Delhi Mahamana Express run from Varanasi Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22308/ Bikaner - Howrah Link Superfast Express run from Bikaner Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22191/ Indore - Jabalpur Overnight SF Express run from Indore Junction to Jabalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)