59342 Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59342
  • Source
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Destination
    Nagda Junction/NAD
  • Train Avg. speed
    39km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    429km
  • Train Travel Time
    11h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59341
  • Stops
    44
  • Avilable Class

59342/ Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bina Junction and Nagda Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 429km and average speed of the train is 39km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59342/ Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) has 44 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bina Junction(BINA) origin 04:00 origin 0
Mahadeokhedi Junction(MDVK) 04:11 04:13 2 0
Semarkheri(SRKI) 04:20 04:22 2 0
Kanjiya(KXB) 04:30 04:32 2 0
Mungaoli(MNV) 04:41 04:43 2 0
Guneru Bamori(GVB) 04:52 04:54 2 0
Pipraigaon(PIA) 05:05 05:07 2 0
Rahatwas(RTWS) 05:16 05:18 2 0
Orr(ORR) 05:24 05:26 2 0
Hinotia Pipalkhera(HPKA) 05:32 05:34 2 0
Ashok Nagar(ASKN) 05:41 05:43 2 0
Ratikheda(RIKA) 05:51 05:53 2 0
Shadhoragaon(SHDR) 06:01 06:03 2 0
Pilighat(PIGT) 06:11 06:13 2 0
Pagara(PGA) 06:19 06:21 2 0
Maban(MABN) 06:29 06:31 2 0
Guna Junction(GUNA) 07:05 07:15 10 0
Mahugara(MUGA) 07:24 07:26 2 0
Ruthiyai Junction(RTA) 07:45 07:50 5 0
Vijay Pur(VJP) 07:57 07:59 2 0
Raghogarh(RGG) 08:06 08:07 1 0
Kumbhraj(KHRJ) 08:23 08:25 2 0
Chachaura Binaganj(CBK) 08:45 08:47 2 0
Sinduriya Kachari(SFZ) 09:03 09:05 2 0
Biyavra Rajgarh(BRRG) 09:16 09:18 2 0
Pachor Road(PFR) 09:43 09:45 2 0
Udyan Kheri(UDK) 09:56 09:58 2 0
Parhana Mau(PQU) 10:13 10:15 2 0
Sarangpur(SFW) 10:25 10:27 2 0
Shajapur(SFY) 10:55 10:57 2 0
Chauhani(CAZ) 11:09 11:11 2 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 12:20 12:22 2 0
Tarana Road(TAN) 12:30 12:31 1 0
Shivpura(SVT) 12:38 12:39 1 0
Tajpur(TJP) 12:47 12:48 1 0
Pingleshwar(PLW) 12:55 12:56 1 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 13:15 13:35 20 0
Naikheri(NKI) 13:48 13:49 1 0
Aslaoda(ASL) 14:00 14:01 1 0
Palsora Makrawan(PSO) 14:10 14:11 1 0
Unhel(UNL) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Piploda Bagla(PPG) 14:26 14:27 1 0
Bhatisuda(BTSD) 14:35 14:36 1 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 15:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bina - Nagda Passenger (UnReserved) 59342 Bina Junction 04:00 Nagda Junction 15:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14005/ Lichchhavi Express run from Sitamarhi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)