59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59341
  • Source
    Nagda Junction/NAD
  • Destination
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    429km
  • Train Travel Time
    11h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59342
  • Stops
    44
  • Avilable Class

59341/ Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Nagda Junction and Bina Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 429km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59341/ Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) has 44 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Nagda Junction(NAD) origin 11:35 origin 0
Bhatisuda(BTSD) 11:41 11:42 1 0
Piploda Bagla(PPG) 11:51 11:52 1 0
Unhel(UNL) 12:00 12:01 1 0
Palsora Makrawan(PSO) 12:10 12:11 1 0
Aslaoda(ASL) 12:20 12:21 1 0
Naikheri(NKI) 12:33 12:34 1 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 13:10 13:40 30 0
Pingleshwar(PLW) 13:52 13:53 1 0
Tajpur(TJP) 14:01 14:02 1 0
Shivpura(SVT) 14:10 14:11 1 0
Tarana Road(TAN) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 14:58 15:00 2 0
Chauhani(CAZ) 15:17 15:19 2 0
Shajapur(SFY) 15:30 15:32 2 0
Sarangpur(SFW) 15:58 16:00 2 0
Parhana Mau(PQU) 16:09 16:11 2 0
Udyan Kheri(UDK) 16:20 16:21 1 0
Pachor Road(PFR) 16:30 16:32 2 0
Biyavra Rajgarh(BRRG) 16:55 16:57 2 0
Sinduriya Kachari(SFZ) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Chachaura Binaganj(CBK) 17:24 17:26 2 0
Kumbhraj(KHRJ) 17:46 17:48 2 0
Raghogarh(RGG) 17:53 17:55 2 0
Vijay Pur(VJP) 18:03 18:05 2 0
Ruthiyai Junction(RTA) 18:20 18:25 5 0
Mahugara(MUGA) 18:41 18:43 2 0
Guna Junction(GUNA) 19:35 19:45 10 0
Maban(MABN) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Pagara(PGA) 19:59 20:01 2 0
Pilighat(PIGT) 20:07 20:09 2 0
Shadhoragaon(SHDR) 20:20 20:22 2 0
Ratikheda(RIKA) 20:30 20:32 2 0
Ashok Nagar(ASKN) 20:39 20:41 2 0
Hinotia Pipalkhera(HPKA) 20:50 20:52 2 0
Orr(ORR) 20:57 20:59 2 0
Rahatwas(RTWS) 21:12 21:14 2 0
Pipraigaon(PIA) 21:21 21:23 2 0
Guneru Bamori(GVB) 21:34 21:36 2 0
Mungaoli(MNV) 21:44 21:46 2 0
Kanjiya(KXB) 21:55 21:57 2 0
Semarkheri(SRKI) 22:03 22:05 2 0
Mahadeokhedi Junction(MDVK) 22:11 22:13 2 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 23:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) 59341 Nagda Junction 11:35 Bina Junction 23:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22653/ Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (via Kottayam) (PT) run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:44. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
11003/ Tutari (Rajyarani) Express (PT) run from Dadar Central to Sawantwadi Road. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:39. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12833/ Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
24227/ Varuna Express run from Varanasi Junction to Kanpur Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
23346/ Shaktinagar - Varanasi Link Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Shaktinagar to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)