59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59341
  • Source
    Nagda Junction/NAD
  • Destination
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    429km
  • Train Travel Time
    11h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59342
  • Stops
    44
  • Avilable Class

59341/ Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Nagda Junction and Bina Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 429km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59341/ Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) has 44 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Nagda Junction(NAD) origin 11:35 origin 0
Bhatisuda(BTSD) 11:41 11:42 1 0
Piploda Bagla(PPG) 11:51 11:52 1 0
Unhel(UNL) 12:00 12:01 1 0
Palsora Makrawan(PSO) 12:10 12:11 1 0
Aslaoda(ASL) 12:20 12:21 1 0
Naikheri(NKI) 12:33 12:34 1 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 13:10 13:40 30 0
Pingleshwar(PLW) 13:52 13:53 1 0
Tajpur(TJP) 14:01 14:02 1 0
Shivpura(SVT) 14:10 14:11 1 0
Tarana Road(TAN) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 14:58 15:00 2 0
Chauhani(CAZ) 15:17 15:19 2 0
Shajapur(SFY) 15:30 15:32 2 0
Sarangpur(SFW) 15:58 16:00 2 0
Parhana Mau(PQU) 16:09 16:11 2 0
Udyan Kheri(UDK) 16:20 16:21 1 0
Pachor Road(PFR) 16:30 16:32 2 0
Biyavra Rajgarh(BRRG) 16:55 16:57 2 0
Sinduriya Kachari(SFZ) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Chachaura Binaganj(CBK) 17:24 17:26 2 0
Kumbhraj(KHRJ) 17:46 17:48 2 0
Raghogarh(RGG) 17:53 17:55 2 0
Vijay Pur(VJP) 18:03 18:05 2 0
Ruthiyai Junction(RTA) 18:20 18:25 5 0
Mahugara(MUGA) 18:41 18:43 2 0
Guna Junction(GUNA) 19:35 19:45 10 0
Maban(MABN) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Pagara(PGA) 19:59 20:01 2 0
Pilighat(PIGT) 20:07 20:09 2 0
Shadhoragaon(SHDR) 20:20 20:22 2 0
Ratikheda(RIKA) 20:30 20:32 2 0
Ashok Nagar(ASKN) 20:39 20:41 2 0
Hinotia Pipalkhera(HPKA) 20:50 20:52 2 0
Orr(ORR) 20:57 20:59 2 0
Rahatwas(RTWS) 21:12 21:14 2 0
Pipraigaon(PIA) 21:21 21:23 2 0
Guneru Bamori(GVB) 21:34 21:36 2 0
Mungaoli(MNV) 21:44 21:46 2 0
Kanjiya(KXB) 21:55 21:57 2 0
Semarkheri(SRKI) 22:03 22:05 2 0
Mahadeokhedi Junction(MDVK) 22:11 22:13 2 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 23:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) 59341 Nagda Junction 11:35 Bina Junction 23:25 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 59341.

  • How many days in a week 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) train is 30m at Ujjain Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Nagda Junction to Bina Junction. It departs from Nagda Junction at 11:35 and reaches Bina Junction/BINA at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 59341 ?
  • 59341 arrives on platform number at Nagda Junction and at platform number 5 at Bina Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) took 11h 50m to cover total distance of 429km between Nagda Junction and Bina Junction.

  • What is the last station of Nagda - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Bina Junction at 23:25 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains