57328 Guntur - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Guntur - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57328
  • Source
    Guntur Junction/GNT
  • Destination
    Dhone Junction/DHNE
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    333km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57327
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class

57328/ Guntur - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Guntur Junction and Dhone Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 333km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57328/ Guntur - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved) has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Guntur Junction(GNT) origin 12:10 origin 0
Nallapadu Junction(NLPD) 12:21 12:22 1 0
Perecherla(PRCA) 12:30 12:31 1 0
Phirangipuram(PPM) 12:40 12:41 1 0
Nudurupadu(NDPU) 12:48 12:49 1 0
Satulur(STUR) 12:55 12:56 1 0
Narasaraopet(NRT) 13:09 13:11 2 0
Munumaka(MUK) 13:21 13:22 1 0
Santamagulur(SAB) 13:29 13:30 1 0
Vellalcheruvu Halt(VLE) 13:36 13:37 1 0
Savalyapuram(SYM) 13:44 13:45 1 0
Vinukonda(VKN) 13:53 13:55 2 0
Cheekategalapalem(CEM) 14:03 14:04 1 0
Gundlakamma(GKM) 14:09 14:10 1 0
Kurichedu(KCD) 14:21 14:22 1 0
Potlapadu(POO) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Donakonda(DKD) 14:38 14:40 2 0
Gajjelakonda(GJJ) 14:51 14:52 1 0
Markapur Road(MRK) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Tarlupadu(TLU) 15:24 15:25 1 0
Cumbum(CBM) 15:38 15:40 2 0
Jaggambotla Krishnapuram(JBK) 15:51 15:52 1 0
Somidevipalle(SDV) 16:04 16:05 1 0
Gudimetta(GMA) 16:14 16:15 1 0
Giddalur(GID) 16:43 16:45 2 0
Krishnamsetty Palle(KSTE) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Diguvametta(DMT) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Gazulapalli(GZL) 18:09 18:10 1 0
Nandyal Junction(NDL) 18:57 19:02 5 0
Panyam(PNM) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Krishnamma Kona(KEF) 19:31 19:32 1 0
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar(BEY) 19:54 19:55 1 0
Betamcherla(BMH) 20:09 20:10 1 0
Rangapuram(RGM) 20:24 20:25 1 0
Malkapuram(MLK) 20:39 20:40 1 0
Dhone Junction(DHNE) 21:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Guntur - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved) 57328 Guntur Junction 12:10 Dhone Junction 21:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

24887/ Rishikesh - Barmer Link Express run from Rishikesh to Barmer. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22898/ Kandari Express run from Digha to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22837/ Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF Express run from Hatia to Ernakulam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:55. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22679/ Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express run from Yesvantpur Junction to Hassan Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22447/ Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Exp Slip (PT) run from Khajuraho to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)