57328 Guntur - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Guntur - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57328
  • Source
    Guntur Junction/GNT
  • Destination
    Dhone Junction/DHNE
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    333km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57327
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class

57328/ Guntur - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Guntur Junction and Dhone Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 333km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57328/ Guntur - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved) has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Guntur Junction(GNT) origin 12:10 origin 0
Nallapadu Junction(NLPD) 12:21 12:22 1 0
Perecherla(PRCA) 12:30 12:31 1 0
Phirangipuram(PPM) 12:40 12:41 1 0
Nudurupadu(NDPU) 12:48 12:49 1 0
Satulur(STUR) 12:55 12:56 1 0
Narasaraopet(NRT) 13:09 13:11 2 0
Munumaka(MUK) 13:21 13:22 1 0
Santamagulur(SAB) 13:29 13:30 1 0
Vellalcheruvu Halt(VLE) 13:36 13:37 1 0
Savalyapuram(SYM) 13:44 13:45 1 0
Vinukonda(VKN) 13:53 13:55 2 0
Cheekategalapalem(CEM) 14:03 14:04 1 0
Gundlakamma(GKM) 14:09 14:10 1 0
Kurichedu(KCD) 14:21 14:22 1 0
Potlapadu(POO) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Donakonda(DKD) 14:38 14:40 2 0
Gajjelakonda(GJJ) 14:51 14:52 1 0
Markapur Road(MRK) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Tarlupadu(TLU) 15:24 15:25 1 0
Cumbum(CBM) 15:38 15:40 2 0
Jaggambotla Krishnapuram(JBK) 15:51 15:52 1 0
Somidevipalle(SDV) 16:04 16:05 1 0
Gudimetta(GMA) 16:14 16:15 1 0
Giddalur(GID) 16:43 16:45 2 0
Krishnamsetty Palle(KSTE) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Diguvametta(DMT) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Gazulapalli(GZL) 18:09 18:10 1 0
Nandyal Junction(NDL) 18:57 19:02 5 0
Panyam(PNM) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Krishnamma Kona(KEF) 19:31 19:32 1 0
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar(BEY) 19:54 19:55 1 0
Betamcherla(BMH) 20:09 20:10 1 0
Rangapuram(RGM) 20:24 20:25 1 0
Malkapuram(MLK) 20:39 20:40 1 0
Dhone Junction(DHNE) 21:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Guntur - Dhone Passenger (UnReserved) 57328 Guntur Junction 12:10 Dhone Junction 21:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22947/ Surat - Bhagalpur (Tapti Ganga) SF Express (PT) run from Surat to Bhagalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
22823/ Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar) run from Bhubaneswar to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday)
22471/ Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express run from Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19411/ Sabarmati BG - Ajmer InterCity Express run from Sabarmati BG to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
19031/ Yoga Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Haridwar. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)