57327 Dhone - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Dhone - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57327
  • Source
    Dhone Junction/DHNE
  • Destination
    Guntur Junction/GNT
  • Train Avg. speed
    38km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    333km
  • Train Travel Time
    8h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57328
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class

57327/ Dhone - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Dhone Junction and Guntur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 333km and average speed of the train is 38km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57327/ Dhone - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Dhone Junction(DHNE) origin 06:30 origin 0
Malkapuram(MLK) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Rangapuram(RGM) 06:54 06:55 1 0
Betamcherla(BMH) 07:06 07:07 1 0
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar(BEY) 07:14 07:15 1 0
Krishnamma Kona(KEF) 07:24 07:25 1 0
Panyam(PNM) 07:34 07:35 1 0
Nandyal Junction(NDL) 08:15 08:20 5 0
Gazulapalli(GZL) 08:36 08:37 1 0
Diguvametta(DMT) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Krishnamsetty Palle(KSTE) 09:31 09:32 1 0
Giddalur(GID) 09:42 09:44 2 0
Gudimetta(GMA) 09:51 09:52 1 0
Somidevipalle(SDV) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Jaggambotla Krishnapuram(JBK) 10:25 10:26 1 0
Cumbum(CBM) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Tarlupadu(TLU) 10:47 10:48 1 0
Markapur Road(MRK) 11:01 11:02 1 0
Gajjelakonda(GJJ) 11:15 11:16 1 0
Donakonda(DKD) 11:33 11:35 2 0
Potlapadu(POO) 11:43 11:44 1 0
Kurichedu(KCD) 11:54 11:55 1 0
Gundlakamma(GKM) 12:05 12:06 1 0
Cheekategalapalem(CEM) 12:12 12:13 1 0
Vinukonda(VKN) 12:20 12:21 1 0
Savalyapuram(SYM) 12:34 12:35 1 0
Vellalcheruvu Halt(VLE) 12:41 12:42 1 0
Santamagulur(SAB) 12:50 12:51 1 0
Munumaka(MUK) 13:01 13:02 1 0
Narasaraopet(NRT) 13:18 13:20 2 0
Satulur(STUR) 13:33 13:34 1 0
Nudurupadu(NDPU) 13:45 13:46 1 0
Phirangipuram(PPM) 13:56 13:57 1 0
Perecherla(PRCA) 14:08 14:09 1 0
Nallapadu Junction(NLPD) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Guntur Junction(GNT) 15:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Dhone - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) 57327 Dhone Junction 06:30 Guntur Junction 15:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22482/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22462/ Shri Shakti AC Express run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22209/ Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC Duronto Express run from Mumbai Central to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
19304/ Bhopal - Indore Express run from Bhopal Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18519/ Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Express ( via Vijayawada ) (PT) run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)