51902 Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51902
  • Source
    Old Delhi Junction/DLI
  • Destination
    Agra Cantt./AGC
  • Train Avg. speed
    31km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    198km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51901
  • Stops
    31
  • Avilable Class

51902/ Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Old Delhi Junction and Agra Cantt.. The total distance covered by the train is 198km and average speed of the train is 31km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51902/ Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) has 31 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) origin 07:00 origin 0
Sadar Bazar(DSB) 07:06 07:07 1 0
New Delhi(NDLS) 07:15 07:17 2 0
Shivaji Bridge(CSB) 07:23 07:24 1 0
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) 07:27 07:28 1 0
Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) 07:37 07:38 1 0
Okhla(OKA) 07:47 07:48 1 0
Tuglakabad(TKD) 07:59 08:00 1 0
Faridabad(FDB) 08:15 08:16 1 0
Faridabad New Town(FDN) 08:23 08:24 1 0
Ballabh Garh(BVH) 08:31 08:32 1 0
Asaoti(AST) 08:42 08:43 1 0
Palwal(PWL) 09:06 09:08 2 0
Rundhi(RDE) 09:21 09:22 1 0
Sholaka(SHLK) 09:32 09:33 1 0
Banchari(BNCR) 09:38 09:39 1 0
Hodal(HDL) 09:46 09:48 2 0
Kosi Kalan(KSV) 10:01 10:03 2 0
Chata(CHJ) 10:13 10:15 2 0
Ajhai(AJH) 10:26 10:27 1 0
Vrindaban Road(VRBD) 10:42 10:43 1 0
Bhuteshwar(BTSR) 10:50 10:52 2 0
Mathura Junction(MTJ) 11:15 11:25 10 0
Baad(BAD) 11:45 11:47 2 0
Farah(FAR) 11:56 11:57 1 0
Deen Dayal Dham(DDDM) 12:02 12:03 1 0
Kitham(KXM) 12:13 12:14 1 0
Runkuta(RNKA) 12:24 12:26 2 0
Bilochpura Agra(BFP) 12:36 12:38 2 0
Raja Ki Mandi(RKM) 12:39 12:41 2 0
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 13:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) 51902 Old Delhi Junction 07:00 Agra Cantt. 13:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

16605/ Ernad Express run from Mangaluru Central to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12355/ Archana SF Express run from Patna Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of 07:25 and arrival time of 10:43. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
22321/ Hool Express run from Howrah Junction to Siuri. Depart time of 06:45 and arrival time of 11:16. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14202/ Rae Bareli - Jaunpur Jn. Express (UnReserved) run from Rae Bareli Junction to Jaunpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:19. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12920/ Malwa SF Express run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Dr. Ambedkar Nagar. Depart time of 06:55 and arrival time of 13:21. Train runs on following days (Daily)