09019 Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special
  • Number
    09019
  • Source
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Destination
    Chhapra Junction/CPR
  • Train Avg. speed
    53km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1604km
  • Train Travel Time
    30h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
    09020
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

09019/ Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udhna Junction and Chhapra Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1604km and average speed of the train is 53km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09019/ Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udhna Junction(UDN) origin 23:55 origin 0
Nandurbar(NDB) 02:25 02:35 10 1
Amalner(AN) 04:35 04:37 2 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 06:10 06:13 3 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 06:40 06:45 5 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 09:42 09:45 3 1
Harda(HD) 10:54 10:56 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 12:20 12:30 10 1
Pipariya(PPI) 13:28 13:30 2 1
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 15:40 15:50 10 1
Katni Junction(KTE) 17:00 17:05 5 1
Satna Junction(STA) 18:25 18:35 10 1
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 20:08 20:10 2 1
Allahabad Chheoki Junction(ACOI) 21:25 21:30 5 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 02:10 02:40 30 2
Ballia(BUI) 04:50 04:55 5 2
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 06:15 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22946/ Saurashtra Mail (PT) run from Okha to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22915/ Bandra Terminus - Hisar Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Hisar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:40. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22317/ Sealdah - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express run from Sealdah to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:30. Train runs on following days (Monday)
20815/ Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Weekly SF Express run from Tatanagar Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Monday)
19609/ Udaipur City - Haridwar Express run from Udaipur City to Haridwar. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday, Saturday)