09019 Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special
  • Number
    09019
  • Source
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Destination
    Chhapra Junction/CPR
  • Train Avg. speed
    53km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1604km
  • Train Travel Time
    30h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
    09020
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

09019/ Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udhna Junction and Chhapra Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1604km and average speed of the train is 53km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09019/ Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udhna Junction(UDN) origin 23:55 origin 0
Nandurbar(NDB) 02:25 02:35 10 1
Amalner(AN) 04:35 04:37 2 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 06:10 06:13 3 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 06:40 06:45 5 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 09:42 09:45 3 1
Harda(HD) 10:54 10:56 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 12:20 12:30 10 1
Pipariya(PPI) 13:28 13:30 2 1
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 15:40 15:50 10 1
Katni Junction(KTE) 17:00 17:05 5 1
Satna Junction(STA) 18:25 18:35 10 1
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 20:08 20:10 2 1
Allahabad Chheoki Junction(ACOI) 21:25 21:30 5 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 02:10 02:40 30 2
Ballia(BUI) 04:50 04:55 5 2
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 06:15 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special 09019 Udhna Junction 23:55 Chhapra Junction 06:15 Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

99811/ Lonavala - Pune Local run from Lonavala to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
96626/ TL28 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local run from Titvala to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:42. Train runs on following days (Daily)
96218/ BL24 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local run from Badlapur to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:34. Train runs on following days (Daily)
96009/ SKP7 / Karjat - Khopoli Slow Local run from Karjat Junction to Khopoli•. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
95318/ A32 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local run from Ambernath to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:54. Train runs on following days (Daily)