09019 Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special
  • Number
    09019
  • Source
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Destination
    Chhapra Junction/CPR
  • Train Avg. speed
    53km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1604km
  • Train Travel Time
    30h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
    09020
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

09019/ Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udhna Junction and Chhapra Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1604km and average speed of the train is 53km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09019/ Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udhna Junction(UDN) origin 23:55 origin 0
Nandurbar(NDB) 02:25 02:35 10 1
Amalner(AN) 04:35 04:37 2 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 06:10 06:13 3 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 06:40 06:45 5 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 09:42 09:45 3 1
Harda(HD) 10:54 10:56 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 12:20 12:30 10 1
Pipariya(PPI) 13:28 13:30 2 1
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 15:40 15:50 10 1
Katni Junction(KTE) 17:00 17:05 5 1
Satna Junction(STA) 18:25 18:35 10 1
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 20:08 20:10 2 1
Allahabad Chheoki Junction(ACOI) 21:25 21:30 5 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 02:10 02:40 30 2
Ballia(BUI) 04:50 04:55 5 2
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 06:15 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Udhna - Chhapra Suvidha Special 82911 Udhna Junction 23:55 Chhapra Junction 06:15 Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

82420/ Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhubaneswar Suvidha Special run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of 12:55 and arrival time of 17:45. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22692/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
20811/ Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday)
19707/ Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19167/ Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)