91149 Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local
  • Number
    91149
  • Source
    Andheri/ADH
  • Destination
    Nalla Sopara/NSP
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    34 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Mumbai
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

91149/ Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Andheri and Nalla Sopara. The total distance covered by the train is 34 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 91149/ Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Andheri(ADH) origin 22:40 origin 0
Jogeshwari(JOS) 22:43 22:44 1 0
Ram Mandir(RMAR) 22:46 22:47 1 0
Goregaon(GMN) 22:48 22:49 1 0
Malad(MDD) 22:52 22:53 1 0
Kandivli(KILE) 22:55 22:56 1 0
Borivali(BVI) 23:01 23:02 1 0
Dahisar(DIC) 23:05 23:06 1 0
Mira Road(MIRA) 23:10 23:11 1 0
Bhayandar(BYR) 23:15 23:16 1 0
Naigaon(NIG) 23:21 23:22 1 0
Vasai Road(BSR) 23:26 23:27 1 0
Nalla Sopara(NSP) 23:33 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local 91149 Andheri 22:40 Nalla Sopara 23:33 Daily
Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local 91179 Andheri 23:12 Nalla Sopara 00:05 Daily
Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local 90883 Andheri 18:52 Nalla Sopara 19:45 Daily
Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local 91195 Andheri 22:40 Nalla Sopara 23:33 Daily
Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local 91227 Andheri 23:12 Nalla Sopara 00:05 Daily
Andheri - Nallasopara Slow Local 90251 Andheri 09:16 Nalla Sopara 10:08 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22987/ Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Express run from Ajmer Junction to Agra Fort. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22983/ Kota - Indore InterCity Express run from Kota Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22930/ Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved) run from Vadodara Junction to Bhilad. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22861/ Shalimar - Adra Rajya Rani Express (UnReserved) run from Kolkata Shalimar to Adra Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday, Saturday)
22680/ Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express run from Hassan Junction to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)