Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91149/

Check the current running status of 91149/Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91149 / Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Sep 2021 23:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

22:40

-

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

22:43

22:44

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

22:46

22:47

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

22:48

22:49

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

22:52

22:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:01

23:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

23:05

23:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

23:10

23:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

23:15

23:16

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

23:21

23:22

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:26

23:27

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

23:33

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamayani Special(01072) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Jamalpur Express Special(03459) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 21:27 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Buxar MEMU Passenger Special(03208) Departed from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at 20:40 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Buxar(BXR) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Buxar 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Muzaffarpur MEMU Special(05254) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Islampur MEMU Express Special(03272) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU Special(09315) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 19:55 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratlam DMU Special(09389) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Ratlam Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Dhanbad Intercity Special(03304) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 19:07 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Rewari - Phulera Express Special(09726) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 18:40 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Samastipur DEMU Passenger Special(05594) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Samastipur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival