90935 Churchgate - Bhayandar (Ladies Special) Slow Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Churchgate - Bhayandar (Ladies Special) Slow Local
  • Number
    90935
  • Source
    CCG/CCG
  • Destination
    Bhayandar/BYR
  • Train Avg. speed
    31km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    43km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 23m
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Mumbai Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    25
  • Avilable Class

90935/ Churchgate - Bhayandar (Ladies Special) Slow Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between CCG and Bhayandar. The total distance covered by the train is 43km and average speed of the train is 31km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 90935/ Churchgate - Bhayandar (Ladies Special) Slow Local has 25 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
CCG(CCG) origin 18:51 origin 0
MEL(MEL) 18:53 18:54 1 0
CYR(CYR) 18:55 18:56 1 0
GTR(GTR) 18:58 18:59 1 0
BCL(BCL) 19:00 19:01 1 0
Mahalakshmi(MX) 19:03 19:04 1 0
Lower Parel(PL) 19:06 19:07 1 0
Prabhadevi(PBHD) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Dadar Western(DDR) 19:11 19:12 1 0
Matunga Road(MRU) 19:13 19:14 1 0
Mahim Junction(MM) 19:16 19:17 1 0
Bandra(BA) 19:20 19:21 1 0
Khar Road(KHAR) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Santa Cruz(STC) 19:28 19:29 1 0
Ville Parle(VLP) 19:31 19:32 1 0
Andheri(ADH) 19:36 19:37 1 0
Jogeshwari(JOS) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Ram Mandir(RMAR) 19:42 19:43 1 0
Goregaon(GMN) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Malad(MDD) 19:48 19:49 1 0
Kandivli(KILE) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Borivali(BVI) 19:57 19:58 1 0
Dahisar(DIC) 20:01 20:02 1 0
Mira Road(MIRA) 20:06 20:07 1 0
Bhayandar(BYR) 20:14 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 90431 CCG 10:54 Bhayandar 12:14 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90345 CCG 09:48 Bhayandar 10:50 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90699 CCG 15:27 Bhayandar 16:30 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90483 CCG 11:40 Bhayandar 12:43 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91213 CCG 23:30 Bhayandar 00:50 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90479 CCG 11:32 Bhayandar 12:32 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91237 CCG 00:28 Bhayandar 01:48 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91229 CCG 00:08 Bhayandar 01:28 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90255 CCG 08:38 Bhayandar 09:40 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91217 CCG 23:40 Bhayandar 01:00 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90719 CCG 15:44 Bhayandar 16:45 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90631 CCG 14:17 Bhayandar 15:18 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90875 CCG 18:03 Bhayandar 19:07 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90753 CCG 16:18 Bhayandar 17:20 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90407 CCG 10:36 Bhayandar 11:37 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90911 CCG 18:33 Bhayandar 19:39 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar (Ladies Special) Slow Local 90935 CCG 18:51 Bhayandar 20:14 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90283 CCG 09:00 Bhayandar 10:00 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 91249 CCG 23:12 Bhayandar 00:20 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91279 CCG 00:08 Bhayandar 01:28 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91175 CCG 22:26 Bhayandar 23:45 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91293 CCG 00:43 Bhayandar 02:03 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91181 CCG 22:36 Bhayandar 23:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22422/ Salasar SF Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22413/ Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from Madgaon Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday)
20809/ Nagavali Express run from Sambalpur Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Friday)
19569/ Rajkot - Veraval Express (UnReserved) run from Rajkot Junction to Veraval Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19261/ Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Express (PT) run from Kochuveli to Porbandar. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:05. Train runs on following days (Sunday)