90753 Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local
  • Number
    90753
  • Source
    CCG/CCG
  • Destination
    Bhayandar/BYR
  • Train Avg. speed
    42km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    43km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 2m
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Mumbai Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

90753/ Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between CCG and Bhayandar. The total distance covered by the train is 43km and average speed of the train is 42km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 90753/ Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
CCG(CCG) origin 16:18 origin 0
MEL(MEL) 16:20 16:21 1 0
CYR(CYR) 16:22 16:23 1 0
GTR(GTR) 16:25 16:26 1 0
BCL(BCL) 16:27 16:28 1 0
Dadar Western(DDR) 16:34 16:35 1 0
Bandra(BA) 16:39 16:40 1 0
Andheri(ADH) 16:47 16:48 1 0
Borivali(BVI) 17:02 17:03 1 0
Dahisar(DIC) 17:07 17:08 1 0
Mira Road(MIRA) 17:12 17:13 1 0
Bhayandar(BYR) 17:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 90431 CCG 10:54 Bhayandar 12:14 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90345 CCG 09:48 Bhayandar 10:50 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90699 CCG 15:27 Bhayandar 16:30 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90483 CCG 11:40 Bhayandar 12:43 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91213 CCG 23:30 Bhayandar 00:50 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90479 CCG 11:32 Bhayandar 12:32 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91237 CCG 00:28 Bhayandar 01:48 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91229 CCG 00:08 Bhayandar 01:28 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90255 CCG 08:38 Bhayandar 09:40 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91217 CCG 23:40 Bhayandar 01:00 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90719 CCG 15:44 Bhayandar 16:45 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90631 CCG 14:17 Bhayandar 15:18 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90875 CCG 18:03 Bhayandar 19:07 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90753 CCG 16:18 Bhayandar 17:20 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90407 CCG 10:36 Bhayandar 11:37 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90911 CCG 18:33 Bhayandar 19:39 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar (Ladies Special) Slow Local 90935 CCG 18:51 Bhayandar 20:14 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90283 CCG 09:00 Bhayandar 10:00 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 91249 CCG 23:12 Bhayandar 00:20 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91279 CCG 00:08 Bhayandar 01:28 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91175 CCG 22:26 Bhayandar 23:45 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91293 CCG 00:43 Bhayandar 02:03 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91181 CCG 22:36 Bhayandar 23:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22666/ Coimbatore - KSR Bengaluru UDAY Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22660/ Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express run from Dehradun to Kochuveli. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:15. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22531/ Chhapra - Mathura Express run from Chhapra Junction to Mathura Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
22105/ Indrayani SF Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18628/ Ranchi - Howrah Intercity Express (via Adra) run from Ranchi Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday)