90719 Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local
  • Number
    90719
  • Source
    CCG/CCG
  • Destination
    Bhayandar/BYR
  • Train Avg. speed
    43km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    43km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 1m
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Mumbai Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

90719/ Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between CCG and Bhayandar. The total distance covered by the train is 43km and average speed of the train is 43km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 90719/ Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
CCG(CCG) origin 15:44 origin 0
MEL(MEL) 15:46 15:47 1 0
CYR(CYR) 15:48 15:49 1 0
GTR(GTR) 15:51 15:52 1 0
BCL(BCL) 15:53 15:54 1 0
Dadar Western(DDR) 16:00 16:01 1 0
Bandra(BA) 16:05 16:06 1 0
Andheri(ADH) 16:13 16:14 1 0
Borivali(BVI) 16:27 16:28 1 0
Dahisar(DIC) 16:32 16:33 1 0
Mira Road(MIRA) 16:37 16:38 1 0
Bhayandar(BYR) 16:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 90431 CCG 10:54 Bhayandar 12:14 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90345 CCG 09:48 Bhayandar 10:50 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90699 CCG 15:27 Bhayandar 16:30 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90483 CCG 11:40 Bhayandar 12:43 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91213 CCG 23:30 Bhayandar 00:50 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90479 CCG 11:32 Bhayandar 12:32 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91237 CCG 00:28 Bhayandar 01:48 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91229 CCG 00:08 Bhayandar 01:28 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90255 CCG 08:38 Bhayandar 09:40 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91217 CCG 23:40 Bhayandar 01:00 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90719 CCG 15:44 Bhayandar 16:45 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90631 CCG 14:17 Bhayandar 15:18 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90875 CCG 18:03 Bhayandar 19:07 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90753 CCG 16:18 Bhayandar 17:20 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90407 CCG 10:36 Bhayandar 11:37 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 90911 CCG 18:33 Bhayandar 19:39 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar (Ladies Special) Slow Local 90935 CCG 18:51 Bhayandar 20:14 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Fast Local 90283 CCG 09:00 Bhayandar 10:00 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Semifast Local 91249 CCG 23:12 Bhayandar 00:20 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91279 CCG 00:08 Bhayandar 01:28 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91175 CCG 22:26 Bhayandar 23:45 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91293 CCG 00:43 Bhayandar 02:03 Daily
Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local 91181 CCG 22:36 Bhayandar 23:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

20801/ Magadh Express run from Islampur to New Delhi. Depart time of 15:30 and arrival time of 12:03. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12801/ Purushottam Express (PT) run from Puri to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12137/ Punjab Mail (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantt. Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22927/ Lokshakti Express run from Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22668/ Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)