90050 Nalla Sopara - Churchgate Semifast Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Nalla Sopara - Churchgate Semifast Local
  • Number
    90050
  • Source
    Nalla Sopara/NSP
  • Destination
    CCG/CCG
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    56 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Mumbai
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class

90050/ Nalla Sopara - Churchgate Semifast Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Nalla Sopara and CCG. The total distance covered by the train is 56 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 90050/ Nalla Sopara - Churchgate Semifast Local has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Nalla Sopara(NSP) origin 04:43 origin 0
Vasai Road(BSR) 04:48 04:49 1 0
Naigaon(NIG) 04:52 04:53 1 0
Bhayandar(BYR) 04:58 04:59 1 0
Mira Road(MIRA) 05:03 05:04 1 0
Dahisar(DIC) 05:07 05:08 1 0
Borivali(BVI) 05:12 05:13 1 0
Kandivli(KILE) 05:17 05:18 1 0
Malad(MDD) 05:20 05:21 1 0
Goregaon(GMN) 05:23 05:24 1 0
Jogeshwari(JOS) 05:28 05:29 1 0
Andheri(ADH) 05:34 05:35 1 0
Bandra(BA) 05:44 05:45 1 0
Dadar Western(DDR) 05:50 05:51 1 0
BCL(BCL) 05:57 05:58 1 0
GTR(GTR) 05:59 06:00 1 0
CYR(CYR) 06:01 06:02 1 0
MEL(MEL) 06:04 06:05 1 0
CCG(CCG) 06:09 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Nalla Sopara - Churchgate Semifast Local 90050 Nalla Sopara 04:43 CCG 06:09 Daily
Nalla Sopara - Churchgate Semifast Local 90052 Nalla Sopara 04:43 CCG 06:09 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

20801/ Magadh Express run from Islampur to New Delhi. Depart time of 15:30 and arrival time of 12:01. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12801/ Purushottam Express (PT) run from Puri to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12137/ Punjab Mail (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantt. Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22481/ Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22308/ Bikaner - Howrah Link Superfast Express run from Bikaner Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)