82654 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express
  • Number
    82654
  • Source
    Jaipur Junction/JP
  • Destination
    Yesvantpur Junction/YPR
  • Train Avg. speed
    55km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    2450km
  • Train Travel Time
    44h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Suvidha Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Saturday
  • Return Train
    82653
  • Stops
    24
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

82654/ Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Jaipur Junction and Yesvantpur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 2450km and average speed of the train is 55km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 82654/ Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express has 24 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Saturday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Jaipur Junction(JP) origin 22:15 origin 0
Ajmer Junction(AII) 00:15 00:25 10 1
Bhilwara(BHL) 02:13 02:15 2 1
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 03:40 03:50 10 1
Mandsor(MDS) 05:18 05:20 2 1
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 07:25 07:30 5 1
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 11:41 11:51 10 1
Surat(ST) 13:53 13:58 5 1
Vasai Road(BSR) 16:50 17:05 15 1
Panvel Junction(PNVL) 18:30 18:33 3 1
Pune Junction(PUNE) 21:05 21:10 5 1
Solapur(SUR) 01:40 01:50 10 2
Kalaburagi Junction(KLBG) 03:55 03:57 2 2
Yadgir(YG) 05:14 05:15 1 2
Raichur Junction(RC) 06:23 06:24 1 2
Mantralayam Road(MALM) 06:38 06:40 2 2
Guntakal Junction(GTL) 08:15 08:20 5 2
Ballari Junction(BAY) 09:48 09:50 2 2
Chitradurga(CTA) 12:00 12:01 1 2
Chikjajur Junction(JRU) 12:35 12:36 1 2
Birur Junction(RRB) 13:59 14:00 1 2
Arsikere Junction(ASK) 14:40 14:45 5 2
Tumakuru(TK) 16:18 16:20 2 2
Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) 18:25 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 Jaipur Junction 22:15 Yesvantpur Junction 18:25 Saturday

Recently Searched Trains

22954/ Gujarat SF Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22627/ Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express run from Tiruchchirappalli Junction to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22625/ MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express run from Chennai Central to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22430/ Pathankot - Delhi SF Express run from Pathankot Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22421/ Salasar SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)