Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 82654/JP YPR SF EXP

Check the current running status of 82654/JP YPR SF EXP which runs between JP to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

82654 / JP YPR SF EXP (JP - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Loni
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 21:26 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Jn (JP)

22:44/Origin

22:44/22:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 6

Kishangarh (KSG)

23:59/23:41

00:01/23:43

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

00:28/00:10

00:35/00:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 6

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:10/02:05

02:24/02:07

14 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:25/03:25

03:30/03:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nimach (NMH)

04:21/04:16

04:31/04:18

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:05/05:02

05:08/05:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:15/07:15

07:22/07:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:55/10:49

11:02/10:57

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:40/12:37

12:46/12:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:50/15:40

15:55/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 7

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

17:00/16:52

17:19/16:55

19 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Pune Jn (PUNE)

20:32/20:10

20:48/20:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

00:15/00:15

00:20/00:20

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

00:15/01:45

00:20/01:48

3 min

On Time

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:45/03:34

01:48/03:35

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Raichur Jn (RC)

03:34/04:43

03:35/04:45

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

04:43/05:04

04:45/05:05

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

05:04/07:00

05:05/07:10

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ballari Jn (BAY)

07:00/08:20

07:10/08:25

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

08:20/10:49

08:25/10:50

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Chikjajur Jn (JRU)

10:49/11:29

10:50/11:30

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

11:29/12:14

11:30/12:15

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

12:14/12:55

12:15/13:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Tumakuru (TK)

12:55/15:23

13:00/15:25

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Pakni
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Jn (JP)

22:30/Origin

22:30/22:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Kishangarh (KSG)

23:41/23:41

23:45/23:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

00:30/00:10

00:35/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 6

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:12/02:05

02:16/02:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:26/03:25

03:32/03:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:16/04:16

04:20/04:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:02/05:02

05:05/05:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:15/07:15

07:23/07:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:59/10:49

11:14/10:57

15 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:41/12:37

12:47/12:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:40/15:40

15:51/15:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 7

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

16:56/16:52

17:06/16:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Pune Jn (PUNE)

20:11/20:10

20:24/20:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

00:15/00:15

00:20/00:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

00:15/01:45

00:20/01:48

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:45/03:34

01:48/03:35

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Raichur Jn (RC)

03:34/04:43

03:35/04:45

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

04:43/05:04

04:45/05:05

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

05:04/07:00

05:05/07:10

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ballari Jn (BAY)

07:00/08:20

07:10/08:25

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

08:20/10:49

08:25/10:50

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Chikjajur Jn (JRU)

10:49/11:29

10:50/11:30

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

11:29/12:14

11:30/12:15

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

12:14/12:55

12:15/13:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Tumakuru (TK)

12:55/15:23

13:00/15:25

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:27 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Jn (JP)

Origin/Origin

22:30/22:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

Kishangarh (KSG)

23:41/23:41

23:43/23:43

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

00:10/00:10

00:20/00:20

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:05/02:05

02:07/02:07

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:25/03:25

03:30/03:30

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:02/05:02

05:04/05:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:15/07:15

07:20/07:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:49/10:49

10:57/10:57

8 min

On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:37/12:37

12:42/12:42

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:40/15:40

15:45/15:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

16:52/16:52

16:55/16:55

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

Pune Jn (PUNE)

20:10/20:10

20:15/20:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

00:15/00:15

00:20/00:20

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

01:45/01:45

01:48/01:48

3 min

On Time

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

03:34/03:34

03:35/03:35

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Raichur Jn (RC)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:04/05:04

05:05/05:05

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

07:00/07:00

07:10/07:10

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ballari Jn (BAY)

08:20/08:20

08:25/08:25

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

10:49/10:49

10:50/10:50

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Chikjajur Jn (JRU)

11:29/11:29

11:30/11:30

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

12:14/12:14

12:15/12:15

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

12:55/12:55

13:00/13:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Tumakuru (TK)

15:23/15:23

15:25/15:25

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Mundhewadi
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:26 01-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

JAIPUR (JP)

22:33/Origin

22:33/22:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

KISHANGARH (KSG)

23:43/23:41

23:45/23:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

AJMER JN (AII)

00:10/00:10

00:20/00:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

BHILWARA (BHL)

02:16/02:05

02:21/02:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

03:25/03:25

03:38/03:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

NIMACH (NMH)

04:22/04:16

04:25/04:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

05:02/05:02

05:05/05:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

07:15/07:15

07:20/07:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VADODARA JN (BRC)

10:57/10:49

11:06/10:57

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

SURAT (ST)

12:41/12:37

12:46/12:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

15:40/15:40

15:46/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 7

PUNE JN (PUNE)

20:10/20:10

20:19/20:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

00:15/00:15

00:20/00:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

00:15/01:45

00:20/01:48

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

YADGIR (YG)

01:45/03:34

01:48/03:35

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAICHUR JN (RC)

03:34/04:43

03:35/04:45

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

04:43/05:04

04:45/05:05

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

05:04/07:00

05:05/07:10

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

BALLARI JN (BAY)

07:00/08:20

07:10/08:25

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

CHITRADURG (CTA)

08:20/10:49

08:25/10:50

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU)

10:49/11:29

10:50/11:30

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

BIRUR JN (RRB)

11:29/12:14

11:30/12:15

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

ARSIKERE JN (ASK)

12:14/12:55

12:15/13:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

TUMAKURU (TK)

12:55/15:23

13:00/15:25

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Dhavalas
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:25 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

JAIPUR (JP)

22:31/Origin

22:31/22:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

KISHANGARH (KSG)

00:15/23:41

00:20/23:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

AJMER JN (AII)

00:44/00:10

00:47/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 6

BHILWARA (BHL)

02:26/02:05

02:30/02:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

03:25/03:25

03:30/03:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

NIMACH (NMH)

04:27/04:16

04:29/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

05:06/05:02

05:08/05:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

07:15/07:15

07:21/07:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

VADODARA JN (BRC)

10:49/10:49

10:57/10:57

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

SURAT (ST)

12:37/12:37

12:42/12:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

15:40/15:40

15:46/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 7

PUNE JN (PUNE)

20:10/20:10

20:16/20:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

00:15/00:15

00:20/00:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

00:15/01:45

00:20/01:48

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

YADGIR (YG)

01:45/03:34

01:48/03:35

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAICHUR JN (RC)

03:34/04:43

03:35/04:45

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

04:43/05:04

04:45/05:05

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

05:04/07:00

05:05/07:10

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

BALLARI JN (BAY)

07:00/08:20

07:10/08:25

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

CHITRADURG (CTA)

08:20/10:49

08:25/10:50

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU)

10:49/11:29

10:50/11:30

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

BIRUR JN (RRB)

11:29/12:14

11:30/12:15

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

ARSIKERE JN (ASK)

12:14/12:55

12:15/13:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

TUMAKURU (TK)

12:55/15:23

13:00/15:25

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Pakni
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:33 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

JAIPUR (JP)

22:44/Origin

22:44/22:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 6

KISHANGARH (KSG)

00:07/23:41

00:09/23:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

AJMER JN (AII)

00:42/00:10

00:51/00:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 6

BHILWARA (BHL)

02:21/02:05

02:26/02:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

03:25/03:25

03:31/03:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

NIMACH (NMH)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

05:02/05:02

05:05/05:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

07:15/07:15

07:25/07:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

VADODARA JN (BRC)

10:56/10:49

11:04/10:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

SURAT (ST)

12:52/12:37

12:57/12:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

15:41/15:40

15:48/15:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 7

PUNE JN (PUNE)

20:12/20:10

20:28/20:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

00:15/00:15

00:20/00:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

00:15/01:45

00:20/01:48

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

YADGIR (YG)

01:45/03:34

01:48/03:35

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAICHUR JN (RC)

03:34/04:43

03:35/04:45

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

04:43/05:04

04:45/05:05

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

05:04/07:00

05:05/07:10

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

BALLARI JN (BAY)

07:00/08:20

07:10/08:25

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

CHITRADURG (CTA)

08:20/10:49

08:25/10:50

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU)

10:49/11:29

10:50/11:30

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

BIRUR JN (RRB)

11:29/12:14

11:30/12:15

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

ARSIKERE JN (ASK)

12:14/12:55

12:15/13:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

TUMAKURU (TK)

12:55/15:23

13:00/15:25

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Mundhewadi
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:23 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

JAIPUR (JP)

22:39/Origin

22:39/22:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

KISHANGARH (KSG)

23:58/23:41

00:00/23:43

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

AJMER JN (AII)

00:26/00:10

00:32/00:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 6

BHILWARA (BHL)

02:12/02:05

02:15/02:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

03:25/03:25

03:42/03:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

NIMACH (NMH)

04:31/04:16

04:35/04:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

05:26/05:02

05:30/05:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

07:15/07:15

07:22/07:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

VADODARA JN (BRC)

10:55/10:49

11:01/10:57

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

SURAT (ST)

12:53/12:37

12:58/12:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

15:40/15:40

15:46/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 7

PUNE JN (PUNE)

17:20/20:10

17:23/20:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

20:41/00:15

20:50/00:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

N.A

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

00:15/01:45

00:20/01:48

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

YADGIR (YG)

00:15/03:34

00:20/03:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

RAICHUR JN (RC)

01:45/04:43

01:48/04:45

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

03:34/05:04

03:35/05:05

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

04:43/07:00

04:45/07:10

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

BALLARI JN (BAY)

05:04/08:20

05:05/08:25

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

CHITRADURG (CTA)

07:00/10:49

07:10/10:50

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU)

08:20/11:29

08:25/11:30

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

BIRUR JN (RRB)

10:49/12:14

10:50/12:15

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

ARSIKERE JN (ASK)

11:29/12:55

11:30/13:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

TUMAKURU (TK)

12:14/15:23

12:15/15:25

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 82654 / JP YPR SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-20 2024-07-13 2024-07-06 2024-06-29 2024-06-22 2024-06-15 2024-06-08
JAIPUR (JP) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KISHANGARH (KSG) 23:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AJMER JN (AII) 00:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHILWARA (BHL) 02:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 03:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NIMACH (NMH) 04:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANDASOR (MDS) 05:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RATLAM JN (RTM) 07:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VADODARA JN (BRC) 10:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SURAT (ST) 12:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 15:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PUNE JN (PUNE) 20:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 00:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALABURAGI (KLBG) 01:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
YADGIR (YG) 03:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAICHUR JN (RC) 04:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 05:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BALLARI JN (BAY) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHITRADURG (CTA) 10:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) 11:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BIRUR JN (RRB) 12:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 12:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
TUMAKURU (TK) 15:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 16:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 16:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • JP YPR SF EXP (82654) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JP YPR SF EXP (82654) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JP YPR SF EXP (82654) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JP YPR SF EXP(82654) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JP YPR SF EXP(82654) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JP YPR SF EXP(82654) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JP YPR SF EXP(82654) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived