82033 Hapa - Santragachi Suvidha Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hapa - Santragachi Suvidha Special
  • Number
    82033
  • Source
    Hapa/HAPA
  • Destination
    Santragachi Junction/SRC
  • Train Avg. speed
    56km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    2403km
  • Train Travel Time
    43h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Suvidha Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
    82034
  • Stops
    30
  • Avilable Class

82033/ Hapa - Santragachi Suvidha Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hapa and Santragachi Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 2403km and average speed of the train is 56km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 82033/ Hapa - Santragachi Suvidha Special has 30 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hapa(HAPA) origin 10:40 origin 0
Rajkot Junction(RJT) 12:20 12:30 10 0
Wankaner Junction(WKR) 13:10 13:12 2 0
Surendranagar Junction(SUNR) 14:13 14:15 2 0
Viramgam Junction(VG) 15:43 15:45 2 0
Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) 16:55 17:15 20 0
Nadiad Junction(ND) 18:06 18:08 2 0
Anand Junction(ANND) 18:28 18:30 2 0
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 19:19 19:24 5 0
Bharuch Junction(BH) 20:14 20:16 2 0
Surat(ST) 21:10 21:15 5 0
Nandurbar(NDB) 23:35 23:45 10 0
Amalner(AN) 01:17 01:19 2 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 02:30 02:35 5 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 03:00 03:10 10 1
Malkapur(MKU) 03:53 03:55 2 1
Akola Junction(AK) 04:58 05:00 2 1
Badnera Junction(BD) 07:12 07:15 3 1
Wardha Junction(WR) 08:58 09:00 2 1
Nagpur Junction(NGP) 10:55 11:05 10 1
Gondia Junction(G) 12:41 12:43 2 1
Durg Junction(DURG) 14:50 14:55 5 1
Raipur Junction(R) 15:30 15:40 10 1
Bilaspur Junction(BSP) 17:25 17:40 15 1
Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) 20:55 21:00 5 1
Rourkela Junction(ROU) 22:20 22:35 15 1
Chakradharpur(CKP) 00:10 00:15 5 2
Tatanagar Junction(TATA) 01:45 01:55 10 2
Kharagpur Junction(KGP) 03:55 04:00 5 2
Santragachi Junction(SRC) 05:45 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hapa - Santragachi SF Special Fare Special 02833 Hapa 10:40 Santragachi Junction 05:45 Monday
Hapa - Santragachi Suvidha Special 82033 Hapa 10:40 Santragachi Junction 05:45 Monday

Recently Searched Trains

14234/ Saryu Express (UnReserved) run from Mankapur Junction to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)