69156 Mathura - Ratlam MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mathura - Ratlam MEMU
  • Number
    69156
  • Source
    Mathura Junction/MTJ
  • Destination
    Ratlam Junction/RTM
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    65
  • Avilable Class

69156/ Mathura - Ratlam MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Mathura Junction and Ratlam Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 69156/ Mathura - Ratlam MEMU has 65 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Mathura Junction(MTJ) origin 05:00 origin 0
Murhesi Rampur(MSRP) 05:09 05:10 1 0
Jajan Patti(JJA) 05:21 05:22 1 0
Dhaurmui Jaghina(DUM) 05:33 05:34 1 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 05:48 05:50 2 0
Sewar(SWAR) 06:00 06:01 1 0
Pingora(PNGR) 06:14 06:15 1 0
Kela Devi(KEV) 06:22 06:23 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 06:40 06:45 5 0
Dumariya(DY) 06:54 06:55 1 0
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 07:05 07:06 1 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 07:24 07:25 1 0
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Piloda(PDZ) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Chhoti Odai(COO) 08:03 08:04 1 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 08:54 08:55 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 09:04 09:05 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 09:14 09:15 1 0
Malarna(MLZ) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Mokholi(MXL) 09:34 09:35 1 0
Ranthambhore(RNT) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 09:55 10:00 5 0
Kushtala(KTA) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Amli(AMLI) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 10:40 10:42 2 0
Lakheri(LKE) 10:53 10:55 2 0
Laban(LBN) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 11:19 11:20 1 0
Kapren(KPZ) 11:34 11:35 1 0
Arnetha(ARE) 11:44 11:45 1 0
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 11:56 11:57 1 0
Gurla Junction(GQL) 12:09 12:10 1 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 12:40 12:45 5 0
Dakaniya Talav(DKNT) 12:59 13:00 1 0
Dadhdevi(DDV) 13:09 13:10 1 0
Alniya(ALNI) 13:18 13:19 1 0
Ravtha Road(RDT) 13:29 13:30 1 0
Dara(DARA) 13:43 13:44 1 0
Kanwalpura(KIW) 13:54 13:55 1 0
Morak(MKX) 14:04 14:05 1 0
Ramganj Mandi Junction(RMA) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Jhalawar Road(JHW) 14:31 14:32 1 0
Dhuankheri(DKRA) 14:41 14:42 1 0
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 14:56 14:57 1 0
Kurlasi(KRLS) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Garoth(GOH) 15:20 15:21 1 0
Shamgarh(SGZ) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Hanspura(HNU) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Suwasra(SVA) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Nathukheri(NKH) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Chau Mahla(CMU) 16:44 16:45 1 0
Talavli(TLZ) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Thuria(THUR) 17:09 17:10 1 0
Vikramgarh Alot(VMA) 17:26 17:27 1 0
Luni Richha(LNR) 17:59 18:00 1 0
Mahidpur Road(MEP) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Rohal Khurd(RLK) 19:17 19:18 1 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 19:55 20:00 5 0
Berawanya(BRNA) 20:08 20:09 1 0
Khachrod(KUH) 20:15 20:17 2 0
Runkhera(RNH) 20:31 20:32 1 0
Bangrod(BOD) 20:40 20:41 1 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 21:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mathura - Ratlam Passenger (UnReserved) 59356 Mathura Junction 05:00 Ratlam Junction 21:15 Daily
Mathura - Ratlam MEMU 69156 Mathura Junction 05:00 Ratlam Junction 21:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12233/ Kathgodam - Jammu Tawi Garib Rath Express run from Kathgodam to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:34. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
12114/ Nagpur - Pune Garib Rath Express (PT) run from Nagpur Junction to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:46. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Friday)
19711/ Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT) run from Jaipur Junction to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:29. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18191/ Utsarg Express run from Chhapra Junction to Farrukhabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16115/ Chennai Egmore - Puducherry (Auroville) Express run from Chennai Egmore to Puducherry. Depart time of 18:11 and arrival time of 22:23. Train runs on following days (Daily)