69156 Mathura - Ratlam MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mathura - Ratlam MEMU
  • Number
    69156
  • Source
    Mathura Junction/MTJ
  • Destination
    Ratlam Junction/RTM
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    65
  • Avilable Class

69156/ Mathura - Ratlam MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Mathura Junction and Ratlam Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 69156/ Mathura - Ratlam MEMU has 65 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Mathura Junction(MTJ) origin 05:00 origin 0
Murhesi Rampur(MSRP) 05:09 05:10 1 0
Jajan Patti(JJA) 05:21 05:22 1 0
Dhaurmui Jaghina(DUM) 05:33 05:34 1 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 05:48 05:50 2 0
Sewar(SWAR) 06:00 06:01 1 0
Pingora(PNGR) 06:14 06:15 1 0
Kela Devi(KEV) 06:22 06:23 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 06:40 06:45 5 0
Dumariya(DY) 06:54 06:55 1 0
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 07:05 07:06 1 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 07:24 07:25 1 0
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Piloda(PDZ) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Chhoti Odai(COO) 08:03 08:04 1 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 08:54 08:55 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 09:04 09:05 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 09:14 09:15 1 0
Malarna(MLZ) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Mokholi(MXL) 09:34 09:35 1 0
Ranthambhore(RNT) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 09:55 10:00 5 0
Kushtala(KTA) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Amli(AMLI) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 10:40 10:42 2 0
Lakheri(LKE) 10:53 10:55 2 0
Laban(LBN) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 11:19 11:20 1 0
Kapren(KPZ) 11:34 11:35 1 0
Arnetha(ARE) 11:44 11:45 1 0
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 11:56 11:57 1 0
Gurla Junction(GQL) 12:09 12:10 1 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 12:40 12:45 5 0
Dakaniya Talav(DKNT) 12:59 13:00 1 0
Dadhdevi(DDV) 13:09 13:10 1 0
Alniya(ALNI) 13:18 13:19 1 0
Ravtha Road(RDT) 13:29 13:30 1 0
Dara(DARA) 13:43 13:44 1 0
Kanwalpura(KIW) 13:54 13:55 1 0
Morak(MKX) 14:04 14:05 1 0
Ramganj Mandi Junction(RMA) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Jhalawar Road(JHW) 14:31 14:32 1 0
Dhuankheri(DKRA) 14:41 14:42 1 0
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 14:56 14:57 1 0
Kurlasi(KRLS) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Garoth(GOH) 15:20 15:21 1 0
Shamgarh(SGZ) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Hanspura(HNU) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Suwasra(SVA) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Nathukheri(NKH) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Chau Mahla(CMU) 16:44 16:45 1 0
Talavli(TLZ) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Thuria(THUR) 17:09 17:10 1 0
Vikramgarh Alot(VMA) 17:26 17:27 1 0
Luni Richha(LNR) 17:59 18:00 1 0
Mahidpur Road(MEP) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Rohal Khurd(RLK) 19:17 19:18 1 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 19:55 20:00 5 0
Berawanya(BRNA) 20:08 20:09 1 0
Khachrod(KUH) 20:15 20:17 2 0
Runkhera(RNH) 20:31 20:32 1 0
Bangrod(BOD) 20:40 20:41 1 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 21:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mathura - Ratlam Passenger (UnReserved) 59356 Mathura Junction 05:00 Ratlam Junction 21:15 Daily
Mathura - Ratlam MEMU 69156 Mathura Junction 05:00 Ratlam Junction 21:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22930/ Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved) run from Vadodara Junction to Bhilad. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22892/ Ranchi - Howrah Intercity Superfast Express (via Tatanagar) run from Ranchi Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:15. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22610/ Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22454/ Meerut City - Lucknow Jn. Rajya Rani Express run from Meerut City Junction to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22321/ Hool Express run from Howrah Junction to Siuri. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)