Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 69156/

Check the current running status of 69156/Mathura - Ratlam MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

69156 / Mathura - Ratlam MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mathura Junction,MTJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Feb 2020 00:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Murhesi Rampur (MSRP)

05:09

05:10

1

-

1

N.A

Churaman Nagri (CRG)

05:15

05:16

1

-

1

N.A

Jajan Patti (JJA)

05:21

05:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ranikund Rarah (RKR)

05:27

05:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dhaurmui Jaghina (DUM)

05:33

05:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

05:40

05:45

5

-

1

N.A

Sewar (SWAR)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Jaicholi (JCU)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Pingora (PNGR)

06:08

06:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kela Devi (KEV)

06:16

06:17

1

-

1

N.A

Salabad (SABD)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

06:33

06:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dumariya (DY)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

07:08

07:10

2

-

1

N.A

Sikroda Mina (SKDM)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Khandip (KNDP)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Piloda (PDZ)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chhoti Odai (COO)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

08:30

08:35

5

-

1

N.A

Lalpur Umri (LRU)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Nomoda (NMD)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Malarna (MLZ)

09:13

09:14

1

-

1

N.A

Mokholi (MXL)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ranthambhore (RNT)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

09:50

09:55

5

-

1

N.A

Kushtala (KTA)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)

10:13

10:14

1

-

1

N.A

Amli (AMLI)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Laban (LBN)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ghat ka Varana (GKB)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kapren (KPZ)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Arnetha (ARE)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Keshorai Patan (KPTN)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Gurla Junction (GQL)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

12:30

12:40

10

-

1

N.A

Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dadhdevi (DDV)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Alniya (ALNI)

13:11

13:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ravtha Road (RDT)

13:22

13:23

1

-

1

N.A

Dara (DARA)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kanwalpura (KIW)

13:45

13:46

1

-

1

N.A

Morak (MKX)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Jhalawar Road (JHW)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dhuankheri (DKRA)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kurlasi (KRLS)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Garoth (GOH)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hanspura (HNU)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

Suwasra (SVA)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nathukheri (NKH)

16:17

16:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chau Mahla (CMU)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Talavli (TLZ)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Thuria (THUR)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Richha (LNR)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Mahidpur Road (MEP)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Rohal Khurd (RLK)

19:19

19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

19:55

20:00

5

-

1

N.A

Berawanya (BRNA)

20:08

20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Khachrod (KUH)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Runkhera (RNH)

20:31

20:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bangrod (BOD)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

21:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Basava Express(17307) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 13:30 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Bagalkot Junction 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jasidih - Tambaram (Ratna) Weekly Express (PT)(13576) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at 13:14 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Tambaram 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 17:35 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 164 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagyanagar Express(17233) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 15:35 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Balharshah Junction(BPQ) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Balharshah Junction 82 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Express(11012) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Raxaul Special Fare Special(07091) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 373 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16315) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Queen(19034) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aishbagh - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (via Barhni)(15070) Departed from Aishbagh(ASH) at 16:28 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ernakulam Express (via Nagpur)(16360) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival