Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 69156/Mathura - Ratlam MEMU

Check the current running status of 69156/Mathura - Ratlam MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

69156 / Mathura - Ratlam MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mathura Junction,MTJ
  • Start Date 14 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 14 Oct 2019 13:19
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Murhesi Rampur (MSRP)

05:09

05:10

1

-

1

N.A

Jajan Patti (JJA)

05:21

05:22

1

-

1

N.A

Dhaurmui Jaghina (DUM)

05:33

05:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

05:48

05:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sewar (SWAR)

06:00

06:01

1

-

1

N.A

Pingora (PNGR)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kela Devi (KEV)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

06:40

06:45

5

-

1

N.A

Dumariya (DY)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

07:05

07:06

1

-

1

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Piloda (PDZ)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Chhoti Odai (COO)

08:03

08:04

1

-

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Lalpur Umri (LRU)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Nomoda (NMD)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Malarna (MLZ)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mokholi (MXL)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ranthambhore (RNT)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

09:55

10:00

5

-

1

N.A

Kushtala (KTA)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Amli (AMLI)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

10:40

10:42

2

-

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Laban (LBN)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ghat ka Varana (GKB)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kapren (KPZ)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Arnetha (ARE)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Keshorai Patan (KPTN)

11:56

11:57

1

-

1

N.A

Gurla Junction (GQL)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

12:40

12:45

5

-

1

N.A

Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)

12:59

13:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dadhdevi (DDV)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Alniya (ALNI)

13:18

13:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ravtha Road (RDT)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dara (DARA)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kanwalpura (KIW)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Morak (MKX)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Jhalawar Road (JHW)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dhuankheri (DKRA)

14:41

14:42

1

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

14:56

14:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kurlasi (KRLS)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Garoth (GOH)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Hanspura (HNU)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Suwasra (SVA)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Nathukheri (NKH)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Chau Mahla (CMU)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Talavli (TLZ)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Thuria (THUR)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)

17:26

17:27

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Richha (LNR)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Mahidpur Road (MEP)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Rohal Khurd (RLK)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

19:55

20:00

5

-

1

N.A

Berawanya (BRNA)

20:08

20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Khachrod (KUH)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Runkhera (RNH)

20:31

20:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bangrod (BOD)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

21:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A