59812 Haldighati Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Haldighati Passenger
  • Number
    59812
  • Source
    Yamuna Bridge Agra/JAB
  • Destination
    Ratlam New/RTMN
  • Train Avg. speed
    33km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    699km
  • Train Travel Time
    20h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59811
  • Stops
    65
  • Avilable Class
    SL

59812/ Haldighati Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Yamuna Bridge Agra and Ratlam New. The total distance covered by the train is 699km and average speed of the train is 33km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59812/ Haldighati Passenger has 65 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Yamuna Bridge Agra(JAB) origin 18:40 origin 0
Agra Fort(AF) 18:50 18:55 5 0
Idgah Agra Junction(IDH) 19:07 19:12 5 0
Pathauli(PTLI) 19:23 19:24 1 0
Mirhakur(MIQ) 19:31 19:32 1 0
Kiraoli(KLB) 19:40 19:41 1 0
Singarpur(SNPR) 19:49 19:50 1 0
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 19:57 19:58 1 0
Aulenda(AED) 20:07 20:08 1 0
Rupbas(RBS) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Dhana Kherli(DXK) 20:23 20:24 1 0
Bansi Paharpur(BIQ) 20:31 20:32 1 0
Naglatula(NGLT) 20:40 20:41 1 0
Bandh Bareta(BR) 20:48 20:49 1 0
Birambad(BAMA) 20:55 20:56 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 21:45 21:48 3 0
Dumariya(DY) 21:58 22:00 2 0
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 22:08 22:10 2 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 22:20 22:22 2 0
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 22:30 22:32 2 0
Khandip(KNDP) 22:42 22:43 1 0
Piloda(PDZ) 22:48 22:50 2 0
Chhoti Odai(COO) 23:09 23:10 1 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 23:40 23:45 5 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 23:53 23:55 2 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 00:03 00:05 2 1
Nomoda(NMD) 00:13 00:15 2 1
Malarna(MLZ) 00:23 00:25 2 1
Mokholi(MXL) 00:34 00:35 1 1
Ranthambhore(RNT) 00:43 00:45 2 1
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 00:55 01:05 10 1
Kushtala(KTA) 01:14 01:15 1 1
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 01:24 01:25 1 1
Amli(AMLI) 01:34 01:35 1 1
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 01:49 01:50 1 1
Lakheri(LKE) 02:04 02:05 1 1
Laban(LBN) 02:14 02:15 1 1
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 02:24 02:25 1 1
Kapren(KPZ) 02:38 02:40 2 1
Arnetha(ARE) 03:08 03:10 2 1
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 03:43 03:45 2 1
Kota Junction(KOTA) 05:45 06:05 20 1
Bundi(BUDI) 07:00 07:05 5 1
Srinagar Rajasthan(SNAR) 07:15 07:16 1 1
Jalindri(JNRI) 07:49 07:50 1 1
Upar Mal(URML) 07:59 08:00 1 1
Shampura(SMPA) 08:08 08:10 2 1
Mandalgarh(MLGH) 08:35 08:40 5 1
Chanderiya Junction(CNA) 10:30 10:32 2 1
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 10:50 11:00 10 1
Shambhupura(SMP) 11:11 11:12 1 1
Gambhiri Road(GRF) 11:22 11:23 1 1
Nimbahera(NBH) 11:32 11:34 2 1
Jawad Road(JWO) 11:45 11:47 2 1
Nimach(NMH) 12:10 12:15 5 1
Harkia Khal(HKL) 12:28 12:29 1 1
Malhargarh(MLG) 12:46 12:47 1 1
Piplia(PIP) 12:56 12:57 1 1
Mandsor(MDS) 13:10 13:12 2 1
Dalauda(DLD) 13:31 13:32 1 1
Kachnara Road(KCNR) 13:47 13:48 1 1
Dhodhar(DOD) 13:56 13:57 1 1
Barayala Chaurasi(BRLA) 14:28 14:29 1 1
Namli(NLI) 14:39 14:40 1 1
Ratlam New(RTMN) 15:35 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Haldighati Passenger 59812 Yamuna Bridge Agra 18:40 Ratlam New 15:35 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22882/ Bhubaneswar - Pune Superfast Express run from Bhubaneswar to Pune Junction. Depart time of 22:22 and arrival time of 05:00. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22651/ MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT) run from Chennai Central to Palakkad Junction. Depart time of 21:41 and arrival time of 10:47. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18410/ Sri Jagannath Express run from Puri to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:16. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16180/ Mannai Express (PT) run from Mannargudi to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of 22:25 and arrival time of 06:03. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13020/ Bagh Express run from Kathgodam to Howrah Junction. Depart time of 21:46 and arrival time of 12:44. Train runs on following days (Daily)