59812 Haldighati Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Haldighati Passenger
  • Number
    59812
  • Source
    Yamuna Bridge Agra/JAB
  • Destination
    Ratlam New/RTMN
  • Train Avg. speed
    33km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    699km
  • Train Travel Time
    20h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59811
  • Stops
    65
  • Avilable Class
    SL

59812/ Haldighati Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Yamuna Bridge Agra and Ratlam New. The total distance covered by the train is 699km and average speed of the train is 33km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59812/ Haldighati Passenger has 65 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Yamuna Bridge Agra(JAB) origin 18:40 origin 0
Agra Fort(AF) 18:50 18:55 5 0
Idgah Agra Junction(IDH) 19:07 19:12 5 0
Pathauli(PTLI) 19:23 19:24 1 0
Mirhakur(MIQ) 19:31 19:32 1 0
Kiraoli(KLB) 19:40 19:41 1 0
Singarpur(SNPR) 19:49 19:50 1 0
Fatehpur Sikri(FTS) 19:57 19:58 1 0
Aulenda(AED) 20:07 20:08 1 0
Rupbas(RBS) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Dhana Kherli(DXK) 20:23 20:24 1 0
Bansi Paharpur(BIQ) 20:31 20:32 1 0
Naglatula(NGLT) 20:40 20:41 1 0
Bandh Bareta(BR) 20:48 20:49 1 0
Birambad(BAMA) 20:55 20:56 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 21:45 21:48 3 0
Dumariya(DY) 21:58 22:00 2 0
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 22:08 22:10 2 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 22:20 22:22 2 0
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 22:30 22:32 2 0
Khandip(KNDP) 22:42 22:43 1 0
Piloda(PDZ) 22:48 22:50 2 0
Chhoti Odai(COO) 23:09 23:10 1 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 23:40 23:45 5 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 23:53 23:55 2 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 00:03 00:05 2 1
Nomoda(NMD) 00:13 00:15 2 1
Malarna(MLZ) 00:23 00:25 2 1
Mokholi(MXL) 00:34 00:35 1 1
Ranthambhore(RNT) 00:43 00:45 2 1
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 00:55 01:05 10 1
Kushtala(KTA) 01:14 01:15 1 1
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 01:24 01:25 1 1
Amli(AMLI) 01:34 01:35 1 1
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 01:49 01:50 1 1
Lakheri(LKE) 02:04 02:05 1 1
Laban(LBN) 02:14 02:15 1 1
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 02:24 02:25 1 1
Kapren(KPZ) 02:38 02:40 2 1
Arnetha(ARE) 03:08 03:10 2 1
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 03:43 03:45 2 1
Kota Junction(KOTA) 05:45 06:05 20 1
Bundi(BUDI) 07:00 07:05 5 1
Srinagar Rajasthan(SNAR) 07:15 07:16 1 1
Jalindri(JNRI) 07:49 07:50 1 1
Upar Mal(URML) 07:59 08:00 1 1
Shampura(SMPA) 08:08 08:10 2 1
Mandalgarh(MLGH) 08:35 08:40 5 1
Chanderiya Junction(CNA) 10:30 10:32 2 1
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 10:50 11:00 10 1
Shambhupura(SMP) 11:11 11:12 1 1
Gambhiri Road(GRF) 11:22 11:23 1 1
Nimbahera(NBH) 11:32 11:34 2 1
Jawad Road(JWO) 11:45 11:47 2 1
Nimach(NMH) 12:10 12:15 5 1
Harkia Khal(HKL) 12:28 12:29 1 1
Malhargarh(MLG) 12:46 12:47 1 1
Piplia(PIP) 12:56 12:57 1 1
Mandsor(MDS) 13:10 13:12 2 1
Dalauda(DLD) 13:31 13:32 1 1
Kachnara Road(KCNR) 13:47 13:48 1 1
Dhodhar(DOD) 13:56 13:57 1 1
Barayala Chaurasi(BRLA) 14:28 14:29 1 1
Namli(NLI) 14:39 14:40 1 1
Ratlam New(RTMN) 15:35 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Haldighati Passenger 59812 Yamuna Bridge Agra 18:40 Ratlam New 15:35 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Haldighati Passenger ?
  • Haldighati Passenger Train Number is 59812.

  • How many days in a week 59812 Haldighati Passenger runs ?
  • 59812 Haldighati Passenger runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 59812 Haldighati Passenger and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 59812 Haldighati Passenger train is 20m at Kota Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Haldighati Passenger ?
  • Haldighati Passenger runs between Yamuna Bridge Agra to Ratlam New. It departs from Yamuna Bridge Agra at 18:40 and reaches Ratlam New/RTMN at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 59812 ?
  • 59812 arrives on platform number 1 at Yamuna Bridge Agra and at platform number at Ratlam New.

  • What is the travel route and time of Haldighati Passenger?
  • Haldighati Passenger took 20h 55m to cover total distance of 699km between Yamuna Bridge Agra and Ratlam New.

  • What is the last station of Haldighati Passenger and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Ratlam New at 15:35 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

70102/ KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU run from Karwar to Madgaon Jn. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 07:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70101/ PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU run from Madgaon Jn to Karwar. Depart time of 19:00 and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66022/ TPTY-MMC PASSR run from Tiruttani to Chennai Ctrl Suburban. Depart time of 07:00 and arrival time of 09:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66021/ MMC-TPTY MEMU run from Chennai Ctrl Suburban to Arakkonam Jn. Depart time of 19:10 and arrival time of 20:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66016/ AJJ-MSB PASSR run from Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Beach. Depart time of 06:20 and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)