58134 Jharsuguda - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Jharsuguda - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58134
  • Source
    JHARSUGUDA JN/JSG
  • Destination
    ROURKELA/ROU
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    101 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class

58134/ Jharsuguda - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between JHARSUGUDA JN and ROURKELA. The total distance covered by the train is 101 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58134/ Jharsuguda - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved) has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG) origin 09:10 origin 0
Dhutra(DTV) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Panpali(PNPL) 09:27 09:28 1 0
BAGDIHI(BEH) 09:35 09:36 1 0
Dharuadihi(DIH) 09:43 09:44 1 0
BAMRA(BMB) 09:54 09:55 1 0
Tangarmunda(TGM) 10:04 10:05 1 0
GARPOS(GPH) 10:13 10:14 1 0
Sogra(SOGR) 10:22 10:23 1 0
Sonakhan(SXN) 10:31 10:32 1 0
RAJ GANGPUR(GP) 10:41 10:42 1 0
KANSHBAHAL(KXN) 10:56 10:57 1 0
KALUNGA(KLG) 11:06 11:07 1 0
PANPOSH(PPO) 11:19 11:20 1 0
ROURKELA(ROU) 12:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

99836/ Pune - Lonavala Local run from Pune Junction to Lonavala. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
99831/ Lonavala Pune Local run from Lonavala to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
96658/ TTL6 / Titvala - Thane Slow Local run from Titvala to Thane. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
96656/ TL66 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local run from Titvala to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:52. Train runs on following days (Daily)
96520/ AN32 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local run from Asangaon to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 00:19. Train runs on following days (Daily)